Welcome to the Revolvy Site Map

This is a list of all of the pages on our site (most of them anyway) and it is really meant to help other web programs find our pages. This site map shows most of the content that's available on Revolvy. Feel free to click around on it if you're curious!

Revolvy Site Map

Sitemap File #90 | Sitemap File #91 | Sitemap File #92

Have Mercy on Us All
Patrice Killoffer
Haversin Castle
Phetracha
Le Havre Octeville Airport
Havr Castle
Eug ne Lampsonius
Gustav von der M lbe
Xavier de Langlais
Ivan von M ller
He Who Must Die
Christian Friedrich Heinrich Wimmer
Johann Georg Reiffenstuel
Head Against the Wall
tienne Le Rallic
John Woodruff (representative)
Josslyn Pennington, 5th Baron Muncaster
Samuel Works
Thomas St George
Logan (illustrator)
John Munce
F lix Lorioux
Headbutt (sculpture)
Tiruwork Wube
Simeon G. Murafa
Heads or Tails (1997 film)
Yamamoto Tatewaki
The Heart of a Nation
Martin Matje
William Stanhope (1626 1703)
Jean Adrien Mercier
Battle of Heartbreak Ridge
Gabrielle Suchon
Maurice Milliere
The Heart's Cry
Andreas Zelinka
William Beckett
Orawankara Neelakandhan Namboodiri
Jean Adam (bow maker)
Heers Formation
William Nash (Manitoba politician)
Roemer Vlacq (1637 1703)
Heisdorf railway station
Orville Nave
Cleland Kinloch Nelson
Jonathan Alexandersohn
Henri Pille
Heliodor P ka
Francisque Poulbot
Valent n Alsina
Maurice Pouzet
Jim Nicholas
John Nichols (politician)
Yasui Sanchi
Ivan Antun Zrinski
James Nightingale (cricketer)
Andreas Acoluthus
Thomas Alvey
Grigori Nikitin
Georges Robin
Hemilepistus reaumuri
Giovanni Anastasi
Samuel Arnold (Connecticut)
Henri I, Duke of Nemours
mile Sagot
Johann Philipp d'Arco
Wilson Noble
Henri Bourassa Boulevard
Matias de Arteaga
Filip Noga
Arthur Ashpitel
Henry Fitzalan Howard, 15th Duke of Norfolk
Robert Brook Aspland
Nemo Sandman
Alfred John North
Charles Nicholas Aub
Georges Scott
Herbert Noyes
Henry III, Count of Bar
John O'Brien (Canadian politician)
Michel Henry
Michel de S r ville
Her Majesty's Ship
Pete O'Brien (1900s second baseman)
Jacinto Barrasa
Herbettes Aqueduct
James Edward O'Conor
Nicholas Battely
Henri Thiriet
Frank Odberg
William Odell
Minor comics by Herg
Lorenzo Bellini
David James O'Donoghue
Herg Foundation
Jos Balaca
John Belson
Heinrich Ignaz Franz Biber
Patrick O'Hare
Alexander White Baldwin
Felix Joseph Barbelin
Heritage Conservation Act (New Brunswick)
Luigi Olivari
Charlie Oliver (Australian footballer)
Horatio Barber (cricketer)
Ren Vincent
Luigi Olivi
French ship H ros
James Barnes (general)
Alta Vista Public School
George Bernard O'Neill
Ferdinando Bartolommei
Hesperange communal council
Ottawa Carleton District School Board
Hesychius of Cazorla
Carlo Oriani
Hidden Love
Seymour Bowman
Devonshire Community Public School
Hieracium lachenalii
Earl of March Secondary School
John Bayley (antiquary)
Hieracium pilosella
Featherston Drive Public School
Hieracium sabaudum
Joseph Beaudreau
Rufino Ortega
Dominic Burke (bishop)
Duffield Osborne
High Atlas
Jeanne Sauv Catholic School
High Council of Justice (Belgium)
Thomas Burnet (physician)
Clement Horton Belcher
J. H. Putman Public School
Gilbert Wellington Ostrom
High probability instruction
High Representative of the Union for Foreign Affairs and Security Policy
George Gordon Belt
Francis Taaffe, 3rd Earl of Carlingford
High Speed 1
Marc Antoine Charpentier
Pedro Bonifacio Palacios
Louis Adrien Berbrugger
Al Palzer
Jacques Adnet
Jos Manuel Pando
mile Aillaud
Higher Institute of Technology of Ivory Coast
Giambattista Costaguti
Donald Bethune
John Darby (printer)
Hilliard Ensemble
mile Andr
Abraham de la Pryme
John Joseph Hirth
Androuet du Cerceau
Richard Bodle
Chikka Devaraja
Jacques Androuet II du Cerceau
Adriaen van Diest
Damaschin Bojinc
Jean Baptiste Androuet du Cerceau
William Albert Patterson
Jacques I Androuet du Cerceau
Paul Botten Hansen
Oliver Hazard Payne
History of botany
Louis Charles Boucher de Niverville
James Hamilton Peabody
Emmanuel Lebrecht, Prince of Anhalt K then
Pierre Bailly
Thomas William Bowler
Oluf Pedersen (gymnast)
Paolo Falconieri
History of Ivory Coast
Gaston Bardet
Duncan Gordon Boyes
William Brand (botanist)
L on Bazin
Duncan Forbes (died 1704)
Jean Beausire
History of Palestine
Rajko Peru ek
mile Pessard
History of Quebec
Paul Bellot
Fr rikur Petersen
mile B nard
Charles Benvignat
Edward Petherick
Robert Jean Antoine de Franquetot de Coigny
Henry Bernard (architect)
Princess Frederica Amalia of Denmark
History of the French Navy
William Phineas Browne
Filippo Gherardi
Jan Pauwel Gillemans the Younger
History of the rupee
Thomas Blanchet
James Robert Brunker
Andr Bloc
Bernhard Pick
HLM
Johan Wijnand van Goor
HLM (disambiguation)
John Gother
Aylette Buckner
Youba Hmeida
William Pickering (footballer)
Jacques Gousset
Edward Blum
Herbert Pierce
Laurens de Graaf
mile Boeswillwald
Ulrik Frederik Gyldenl ve
Ho Chi Minh City University of Technology
Theodore C. Pilcher
Justus Ferdinand Poggenburg II
Jean Boissel
Hocus Bogus
Egbert van Heemskerck
Hodna
Henry Stanton Burton
Charles Pope
Charles tienne Briseux
Lorenzo Portet
Battle of Hohenlinden
Richard Holmes (Connecticut settler)
Frank Posegate
Lib ral Bruant
Holiday for Henrietta
Johannes Hudde
Pierre Bullet
Hollenfels Castle
Jos de Castro y Orozco
Pierre Cailleteau
Hollerich railway station
Ichikawa Danj r I
Robert Powell (tennis)
Carlo Cattaneo
Jean Cailleteau
Robert Camelot
Guillaume Cammas
Thomas Chaseland
Donald Priestley
Edward Lake (priest)
Cathedral of the Holy Trinity (Quebec)
Neil Primrose (politician)
Sir Wilfrid Lawson, 2nd Baronet, of Isell
Benjamin C. Christ
Saint Honestus
Henry Selby Clark
Roger L'Estrange
Honoratus
Radomir Putnik
Honorina
Charles Thomas, Prince of Vaud mont
Robert Juckes Clifton
Honour medal for firefighters
Honour medal of the National Police
George Coe (Michigan politician)
Countess Palatine Magdalena Claudia of Zweibr cken Birkenfeld Bischweiler
Eduard Raehlmann
Giovanni Marracci
H pital Charles LeMoyne
Kristofer Randers
Johann Wilhelm Cordes
Johann Ulrich Mayr
Hoploparia benedeni
Ez chiel du Mas, Comte de M lac
Frederick Swartwout Cozzens
Benedetto Menzini
John von Collas
Zaynulla Rasulev
Louis Marie Cordonnier
Mukai Kyorai
Arthur E. Redfern
Hortulus
Willie Redmond
Jacques Cou lle
J zef wierczakiewicz
Arturo Reggio
H tel de Blossac
Anton Rehmann
Louis Crucy
H tel Tassel
Max Reichpietsch
Guillaume de Dammartin
Hothouses
Ellis Vair Reid
Alexander Dargomyzhsky
Adriaen Oudendijck
CHOU (AM)
Johan Michiel Dautzenberg
Houari Boumediene Airport
Ferdinand Sigismond Delamonce
Houdan chicken
Timothy C. Day
Donjon de Houdan
Alexandre Dominique Denuelle
House of Broglie
House of Commons of Canada
Walter E. Reno
House of Savoy Carignano
douard de Reszke
Rip Reukema
Houtain le Val Castle
Hippolyte Destailleur
Henry Sydney, 1st Earl of Romney
Arthur Rose
Denis Louis Destors
Arthur Rhys Davids
Anthony Rowe (MP)
Corona Riccardo
Claude Fran ois Devosge
Jean Dimitrijevic
Sophia Alekseyevna of Russia
Frank J. Rice
Jean d'Oisy
Alexander Dreyschock
Adolph Walter Rich
Giambattista Spinola
HSL 1
Ambrose D. Richard
John Richards (Canadian politician)
Pierre Dufau
HubCap Comedy Festival
Silius Titus
Walter Richards (umpire)
Thomas Turgis
Maurice Durand
Lancelot Richardson
Cosimo Ulivelli
Matthew Kendal Richardson
Joseph Fran ois Duch de Vancy
Michel Ecochard
Norbert Dumas
Antoine tex
Employment and Social Development Canada
Timothy Byron Rider
Human Rights League
Human Rights League (France)
Jean Fombertaux
Harold Rippon
Peregrine White
Sir John Williams, 2nd Baronet, of Llangibby
Giovanni Durando
Humanit
Jean Camille Formig
Whitey Ritterson
Hundred Days Offensive
Francis Wythens
Ralph Robertson
Edward Egerton
Jules Formig
Gwladys Robinson, Marchioness of Ripon
Ralf Robinson
The Hunting Party (comics)
G d on Rochon
Ange Jacques Gabriel
Alexander Arbuthnot (politician)
Bada Shanren
Hyacinthoides non scripta
Manuel Lopes Rodrigues
Camille Gardelle
George Fayerweather
Hydrant wrench
Peter Barwick
Hydro Qu bec
John Frederick Feeney
Jos Joaqu n Rodr guez Zeled n
Hydro Qu bec Building
Hymne l'amour
William Charles Rogers
Dominique Gauzin M ller
The Hypothesis of the Stolen Painting
H tel de Ville
Gabriel of Blaouza
I Am Pierre Riviere
dith Girard
I Can't Sleep (film)
Charles Girault
Alessandro Focosi
Richard Burthogge
Thomas Foley, 4th Baron Foley
Roger Gonthier
I Like Only You
I Prefer the Sound of the Sea
Sir Thomas Royden, 1st Baronet
Jacques Gr ber
I Wish Someone Were Waiting for Me Somewhere
Feodor R ckert
Antoine Grumbach
Alphonse Gu pin
James Scott, Earl of Dalkeith
Isaac Vanderbeck Fowler
Gerald J. Ryan
Giuseppe Diamantini
Sebastian Harrison
Henry J. Friel
Hugh of Ibelin (died 1238)
Margravine Dorothea Charlotte of Brandenburg Ansbach
James Alexander Porterfield Rynd
Mehmed Fuad Pasha
Iberia Parish, Louisiana
Jacques Henri Labourdette
Paul Herb
Robert Duncanson (Army officer)
Ice Hotel (Quebec)
Eugen Sachsse
Georg Christoph Eimmart
An Iceland Fisherman
William Elson (died 1705)
Juan Tomas Enriquez de Cabrera, 7th Duke of Medina de Rioseco
Franciszek Ksawery Godebski
William Salmond (Presbyterian minister)
Thomas Fitzjames
Charles Isabelle
Identity Pieces
Henrik Florinus
Spyridon Samaras
Ieper Group
Jean d'Orbais
Francis Forcer the Elder
If Paris Were Told to Us
Ivar Sandstr m
If You Don't, I Will
Iferouane
William Greener
Ernst Sars
Thyrsus Gonz lez de Santalla
IFSTTAR
Frederick David Sassoon
Thomas Green (captain)
Paul Sauvage (aviator)
Ikema Wetland
Frederick Augustus Griffiths
Paul Sawyier
Il tait une fois
le Bonaventure et du Rocher Perc National Park
Edoardo Scarfoglio
George Hamond
Karl Emil Sch fer
les Tuamotu Gambier
Augustin Grisolle
John Schappert
Philipp Scharwenka
Ill Wind (film)
Joseph Guibord
Henry Hedworth
Illicium verum
Christian Schmidt (footballer)
Prince George of Hesse Darmstadt
Hans Smidth
Guillaume Le Vasseur de Beauplan
Samuel Hoadly
Fran ois Le Vau
John Howe (theologian)
Mark G. Ham
Gustav von Schmoller
James Astbury Hammersley
George Hutchins (lawyer)
John Hampton
Frans Schollaert
John Handley (MP)
Georges Robert Lefort
Hector Lefuel
Jahanzeb Banu Begum
Otto von Schr n
Jacques Lemercier
Antoine Lepautre
Johann Peter Haseney
Nathaniel Johnston
Michael D. Hassard
Zisis Karademos
Thomas Haughey
Philip Sidney, 5th Earl of Leicester
Michel Leneuf de la Valli re de Beaubassin
Impulse to Progress and Democracy
Heinke (diving equipment makers)
Sicard de Lordat
Walter Quincy Scott
Fran ois Lespingola
Auguste Louzier Sainte Anne
In the Affirmative
Ernst Wilhelm Hengstenberg
In the Beginning (2009 film)
James Hepburn (ornithologist)
Georg Karl Maria Seidlitz
Princess Luise Dorothea of Prussia
Joseph Fran ois Mangin
Sir William Lowther, 1st Baronet, of Marske
William Lowther (1639 1705)
Lazzate Maralbayeva
Charles Hoare (cricketer, born 1819)
In the Name of the Son (2012 film)
In the Shadow of the Wind
Maximilian Philipp Hieronymus, Duke of Bavaria Leuchtenberg
Vladimir Serbsky
In the White City
Jean Baptiste Martenot
William Shalders
Jacques Fran ois de Monbeton de Brouillan
Inch
Incubateur R gional d'Afrique de l'Ouest
Independent Commission Against Corruption (Mauritius)
Hugo Conrad von H tzendorf
Independent Left (France)
Algernon Percy, 10th Earl of Northumberland
Victor Aim Huber
Paul Huet
Independent Radicals
Independent Republicans Group (French Senate)
Independent Socialist Party of Chad
Alfred Shepherd
Bonaventura van Overbeek
Frederick Yeates Hurlstone
Independent Socialists (France)
Independent Workers' Party
Alexandre Miniac
Joaquim Jos In cio, Viscount of Inha ma
Independents of Economic, Social and Peasant Action
Independents of Popular Action
Pierre Montenot
Arthur Shrewsbury (cricketer, born 1874)
Independents of the Left
Suzanne du Plessis Belli re
Ellis Wellwood Sifton
Melchor Portocarrero, 3rd Count of Monclova
John Jaffray (bookbinder)
Heinrich Simroth
William Prichard (MP)
Jean Charles Moreux
Indian Bayou, Louisiana
Michel Mossessian
Micha Stefan Radziejowski
Indian Ocean Island Games
Edward Skilton
Franti ek Sl ma (politician)
Joe Slater
Stefan Slivkov
Johnny Jones (pioneer)
Thomas Rowe (tutor)
Don Sloan
Daniel Seiter
Indonesian rupiah
Gilles Marie Oppenordt
Alfred Lee Smith
John Kenyon (priest)
Charles Eastlake Smith
Fran ois d'Orbay
Philibert de l'Orme
Michael Kieran
The Influence of a Book
Wallace Smith (footballer)
Inguinal ligament
William Tangier Smith
Initiative and Liberty Movement
Friedrich Kipp
Cl ment Parent
Ins, Switzerland
Theodor Franz Wilhelm Kirsch
Henri Parent
Fr d ric Kirschleger
Robert Sparrow Smythe
Laurent Pariente
Cooney Snyder
Valentin Stansel
Rudolf Kner
Ole Andreas Krogness (politician)
The Unvanquished (film)
Giovanni Sottocornola
Inspector Blunder
Kyebambe IV of Bunyoro
Zolt n Speidl
Philip Tideman
Institut de Sauvegarde du Patrimoine National
Tokugawa Mitsusada
Institut Redout Peiffer
Adriaen van der Cabel
Jaroslav pillar
Insurrection of 31 May 2 June 1793
Carl Ludwig Sprenger
Integrated National Security Enforcement Teams
George E. Spring
Herbert Westfaling (politician)
Integrism
Agust n Stahl
Victor Lanjuinais
Prince William of Denmark
Frans Withoos
Pierre Puget
Zhou Shuxi
Intermezzo (opera)
Giuseppe Agnelli
Louis Quetelart
Johann Georg Ahle
Pedro de Ardanaz
International Association of Byzantine Studies
Haagen Krog Steffens
International Association of Libraries and Museums of the Performing Arts
Gaston Redon
Peter Paul Lefevere
International Astronomical Union
International Boxing Association (amateur)
James Leith (VC)
International Bureau for the Respect of Human Rights in Western Sahara
Nicolas Barat
Stephen Steyn
Charles Rohault de Fleury
James Stirling (1835 1917)
Tom Lockyer
International Committee of Architectural Critics
John Varah Long
Gustave Saack
International Conference on the Great Lakes Region
W. A. Storey
Max Sainsaulieu
International copyright relations of Russia
James of Saint George
International Council of Sport Science and Physical Education
Jean Fran ois Buisson de Saint Cosme
International Council on Monuments and Sites
Ruth McEnery Stuart
Olmstead Luca
International Criminal Tribunal for Rwanda
Arsenije III arnojevi
Boris St rmer
Jean Baptiste Schacre
International Cup of Nice
Spyrydon Lytvynovych
Robert Alfred John Suckling
Ionel Schein
Willie Sudhoff
International Fair Play Committee
Charles O'Brien, 5th Viscount Clare
Laura Beatrice Mancini
Cyrus A. Sulloway
Giovanni Niccol Servandoni
Princess Maria Carolina of Bourbon Two Sicilies (1822 1869)
James Colleton
International Federation of Film Archives
Joseph Summers (musician)
International Federation of Freight Forwarders Associations
Andrei Suvorov
Samuel Doody
Anders Sveaas
Bernt Sverdrup Maschmann
Charles Sackville, 6th Earl of Dorset
Bo Sweeney
International Federation of Vexillological Associations
Pierre Tarisel
Henry Barclay Swete
International Francophonie Day
Sir Gervase Elwes, 1st Baronet
Willem Carel Mauve
Countess Emilie Juliane of Barby M hlingen
Miles D. McAlester
Melbourne McTaggart Tait
International Museum of Horology
Giacomo Farelli
Ferdinand II Hohenstein
Heino Heinrich Graf von Flemming
Ant nio Teixeira de Sousa
Joseph Uchard
International Phonetic Association
Fritz Melbye
Tylman van Gameren
William L. Terry
International Society for Alpine History
Georg August Thilesen
International System of Units
Anders Thiset
Laurent Vallon
6th Dalai Lama
International Transport Forum
Jean Louis V ret
International Tribunal for the Law of the Sea
International Union of Biological Sciences
International Union of Forest Research Organizations
Michel Villedo
International Union of Radio Science
International Union of Railways
William Edward Nairn
Bob Tidyman
International Union of Speleology
Abraham Nicolas Amelot de la Houssaye
Narcisa de Jes s
Waldemar Tietgens
Otto Hoynck
Internationalist Communist Organisation
Joseph Burr Tiffany
Fortunatus Hueber
Internationalist Communist Party
Iyasu I
Frederick North (MP)
Edwin Tolton
Introduction and Rondo Capriccioso
Charles Nicolas Odiot
Tomioka Sadayasu
Vladimir Odoyevsky
Emmett Tompkins
Intuit Canada
Edson B. Olds
Pieter Leermans
Mathieu Tenant de la Tour
Invasion of the Sea
Jacques M decin
Pouvanaa a Oopa
mura Masujir
Rey Maupin affair
Derrick Trench
John Tribe (Medal of Honor)
Ipomoea violacea
Mangammal
Louise Abb ma
Edward Mansel
Alexander Tsaturyan
IRILL
Antoine Massouli
Bob Tubman
Maximilian Henry, Count of Wied Runkel
Ebe W. Tunnell
Irish Rebellion of 1798
Sandy Turnbull
Andr Joseph Allar
Iroise Sea
L once Alloy
Iron Cross (Belgium)
Lemuel John Tweedie
Francis Morphet Twisleton
The Ironmaster
Irony punctuation
Fran ois and Michel Anguier
Ted Tyler
Irreligion in Belgium
Marc Arcis
Arman
Gustav Unfried
Karl von Pfeufer
Auguste Arnaud
John Henry Upshur
James Valiant
Robert Picknell
Paul Yves Pezron
Jules Van Dievoet
Islamic Salvation Front
Isle of Pines (New Caledonia)
lisabeth Ballet
Islets of Mauritius
James Praed (died 1706)
ISO 3166 2 BE
Isaac Pray
John Quick (divine)
Issy les Moulineaux
Thomas Regnaudin
Istres Le Tub Air Base
Jean Pierre Rivalz
Giuseppe Puini
Anna Bass
It All Starts Today
Charles Vigurs
Philipp Peter Roos
It Only Happens to Others
Jean Baptiste Baujault
Pasquale Villari
Ivory Quinby
It's Easier for a Camel...
Sir Francis Russell, 2nd Baronet, of Wytley
Aasmund Halvorsen Vinje
Italian Canadians
Stephen Scandrett
Georg Volkens
Godfried Schalcken
Franti ek Vymazal
Levi Reed
David Rees (Y Cynhyrfwr)
Sh Jun (1660 1706)
Philippe Bertrand
Ivorians in the United Kingdom
Michel Reiss
Thomas Salmon (musicologist)
Rosette Bir
Ivory Coast national football team
Albert Bitran
Victor M. Rice
Lorenzo Vaccaro
Guillaume Vandive
Flag of Ivory Coast
Harry Wallace (rugby league)
Izigzawen
Giovanni Battista Volpati
Isac Vromans
J'ai d j vu a dans tes yeux
Horace Waller
J Star
Phil Waller
Princess Wilhelmine Ernestine of Denmark
Jabal Druze State
Nawab Waqar ul Mulk Kamboh
Jean Marie Bonnassieux
Frederik de Wit
Carl Roesner
Louis Botinelly
Giorgio Baglivi
Sir George Warrender, 7th Baronet
Jacky in Women's Kingdom
Edm Bouchardon
Lovell Rousseau
Jacques and November
Antonina Roxa
Jacques Cartier Bridge
Frank Bernard Wearne
Enrico Salati
Edward Berkeley (died 1707)
DeWitt Webb
Die Jagd
Jambes
James Bay
William Bowes
Felix Wedgwood
Adolf Ferdinand Weinhold
James of Baux
Luigi Scrosati
Charles Jasper Selwyn
Michael H. Jameson
John Bromley (the elder)
Jann e Castle
Philippe de Buyster
Japanese Canadians
Shapcott Wensley
Dieterich Buxtehude
Willoughby Shortland
Philippe Caffieri (1634 1716)
Daniel Laemouahuma Jatta
Arthur B. Sleigh
Je l'ai t trois fois
Percy G. B. Westmacott
Jean Bouhier
Jean Ferrand Trophy
Friedrich Westmeyer
Sophie Bolander
Jean Deslauriers Theatre
Freddie Wheatcroft
Ferdinand Seymour, Earl St. Maur
John Calcott St Quentin
Jean Joseph Carri s
Jean Pierre Graff Trophy
Art Wheeler
John Cutts, 1st Baron Cutts
George Whitaker (Oregon educator)
Jeanne d'Arc (disambiguation)
French ship Jeanne d'Arc
Bruno Catalano
Lionel White (cricketer)
Michael D. White
Percy Smythe, 8th Viscount Strangford
Amelie Chabannes
Jebel Yagour
Auguste Chabaud
Oscar Patric Sturzen Becker
Albert Whittle
George Suckley
Jehay Bodegn e Castle
Philippe Cl ment du Vuault de la Valrennes
Henri Chapu
Oliver James Wilcox
G rard Edelinck
John T. Wilder
Oliver C. Wiley
Elisabeth Charlotte, Countess of Holzappel
Richard Wilhelm (athlete)
Buildings of Jesus College, Oxford
L on Joseph Chavalliaud
Iginio Ugo Tarchetti
Jeux d'enfants (Bizet)
Pierre Fatio
Jean Jacques Cl rion
Charles Taylor (cricketer)
Jewish Anti Zionist League
Robert Coin
Jim and Tonic
Alice Colonieu
Joan Geelvinck (1644 1707)
JMI (disambiguation)
William Parkhurst Winans
Nicolas Gigault
Alphonse Am d e Cordonnier
John Tobin (Nova Scotia politician)
Henry Graham (of Levens)
Joan the Maiden, Part 2 The Prisons
Guillaume Coustou the Elder
John Granville, 1st Baron Granville of Potheridge
Joanna of Ch tillon
William Winter (author)
Francis Gregory (divine)
John I, Lord of Ligny
Jules Coutan
Saint John Berchmans Church, Brussels
John Guest (judge)
John Carpenter's Cigarette Burns
Henry Hall (poet)
John Chauderon
William Handcock (Westmeath politician)
William G. T'Vault
Rynie Wolters
William Hay (bishop)
John Hern
Harrie Wood
Walter Bertram Wood
L on Danchin
Johnville Bog Forest Park
Eldred Nathaniel Woodcock
George Horner (died 1707)
Joint Task Force 2
Ichij Norisuke
Carlo Vercellone
Paul Dard
Jolof
Thomas Jenner
Joseph Woollnough
Tommy Worle
lisabeth Dayn s
George D. Wagner
Francis Marion Wright
Karolina of Legnica Brieg
John Christie Wright
Joseph Napoleon's Regiment (France)
Kaspar von Stieler
Princess Jos phine Caroline of Belgium
Henry S. Walbridge
Milton Wright (bishop)
Princess Jos phine Marie of Belgium
Thorild Wulff
Louis Dejean
Ossian Wuorenheimo
Benjamin Dann Walsh
Josephslegende
Henri Albert de La Grange d'Arquien
Arsenius Walsh
Pierre Le Ber
Georges Delahaie
tienne Le Camus
William H. Yale
Jouarres Aqueduct
Gaspard Le Roux
Eug ne Delaplanche
Bernard Lens I
Journaliste en danger
Thomas Long (writer)
Alexandre Descatoire
Louis Charles, Duke of Schleswig Holstein Sonderburg Franzhagen
James Webster (Canada West politician)
Louis William, Margrave of Baden Baden
Charles Despiau
Israel Victor Welch
Dominic Maguire
G rard Daniel Westendorp
H. Olin Young
Joseph de Monic
Edward G. Wilbor
Judicial panel
Juan Caballero y Ocio
Theodoor Johan Arnold van Zijll de Jong
Julian of Le Mans
Karl Zilgas
Raymond Duchamp Villon
Duchy of J lich
Moses Samuel Zuckermandl
J lich
Julien Morin Stadium
Bernard Bolingbroke Woodward
James Hutchinson Woodworth
Pierre de l Estache
Juncasse Aqueduct
Francis Mastin Wright
Louis Barnett Abrahams
Ferdinand Faivre
Jura Nord vaudois District
Girolamo Sartorio
Jurassic separatism
Robert Leke, 3rd Earl of Scarsdale
Pyotr Pavlovich Yershov
Jury Prize (Cannes Film Festival)
Albert F raud
Just for Laughs
James Barton Adams
Sir Edward Smith, 1st Baronet
Lestock Adams
Ludowyk Smits
Luke Adams (potter)
Jan Gabrielsz Sonj
Nikola Spani
Anton Wilhelm von Zuccalmaglio
Alexander Stanhope
Ren Fr min
Enno Doedes Star
Jean Fr our
Louis Ah Mouy
John Adamthwaite
Paavo Aho
Paul Gasq
Michiel de Swaen
Max Emanuel Ainmiller
Kanak and Socialist National Liberation Front
Kanak Socialist Liberation
Kangirsuk
Charles Gauthier
Emerico Amari
Kappelen
Willem van de Velde the Younger
Ulysse G mignani
Mikhail Alekseyev
Joseph H. Anderson
mile Gilioli
Marcel Gimond
Kautenbach railway station
William Caldwell Anderson
Catarina Wentin
Sergei Alph raky
Andrew J. Applegate
Kayl communal council
Alain Godon
Kayl railway station
Humphrey Wollrich
Panagiotis Aravantinos
Ahmad Khani
James Allan Smith
Kebili
Paul Gondard
Keep an Eye on Amelia
Pierre Granier
Asano Tsunanaga
Philippe Grass
Th odore Charles Gruy re
Uli I of Mali
Ludolf Bakhuizen
Gabriele Ambrosio
Keizersberg Abbey
John Battely
Kelakam, Niger
Grand Duchess Anastasia Nikolaevna of Russia
Pierre Baudeau
Galusha Anderson
Bad
Alfred Jean Halou
John Anderson (colonial administrator)
Willem van Bemmel
Kent South
John Tuthill Bagot
Yves Hernot
William Buckton Andrews
Robert Booth (priest)
douard Houssin
Key Force
Giovanni Ventura Borghese
Victor Anestin
James Angel (businessman)
Giovanni Ventura Borghesi
John Buckle Barlee
Khenifiss National Park
Aleksandr Khinchin
Fran ois Hutin
Khmer Krom
Antonin Idrac
Julian Bartoszewicz
L on Indenbaum
Khmer Renovation
William Beal (writer)
Thomas Bulkeley (died 1708)
Hermann von Beckerath
Gustavo Adolfo B cquer
Aim Charles Irvoy
Kiddy Grade
Horace Archambeault
Gunning S. Bedford
Sir Archibald Lucas Tooth, 2nd Baronet
Frank Arellanes
Pierre Benoit (MLA)
Christian Everhard, Prince of East Frisia
Anna Maria Clodt
Gerrit van Arkel
Johann Nepomuk Berger (politician)
Johann Anton Coberg
ric Joisel
Georg Bergmann
Richard Arkwright (barrister)
Kilimandjaro (song)
Charles Auguste de B riot
Thomas Colepeper (colonel)
D'Urban Armstrong
Killer's Carnival
Frederick C. Armstrong
Carl Johan Billmark
Paul Jouve
Walter Armstrong (art historian)
Augustus A. Bird
Anton van Dale
Kiln People
Richard Assmann
Johanna Eleonora De la Gardie
George Francis Atkinson
Kilometric point
Juste family
Jacob Denys
Toma Audo
Catherine Keller (artist)
Eduard B cking
Rachid Khimoune
Henry Avory
King Baudouin Stadium
Pinchus Kremegne
Erland Dryselius
Abel Ayerza
Simon Du Bois
King's Daughters
Edmund Elys
Stanislas Lami
Mary Erskine
Jonathan Backhouse
Fran ois Lanno
Andr Louis Adolphe Laoust
Robert Kanzow Bowley
Frutos Baeza
Joseph Baggaley
Pierre Le Gros the Younger
The King's Daughter
Richard Bagwell
Edward William Brayley
Teresa Korwin Gosiewska
Mollie Arline Kirkland Bailey
Kinshasa (commune)
Bernard N. Baker
The Kip Brothers
Frank Baker (physician)
Jean Yves Lechevallier
John Halsey
Matty Baldwin
Paul Lecreux
William Brough (writer)
Hippolyte Lef bvre
Kleinbettingen railway station
Kleinl tzel
Friedrich von Hessen Darmstadt (1677 1708)
Gooroodas Banerjee
tienne Le Hongre
Alois Bub k
John Higginson (minister)
Pietro Bargagli
Koerich Castle
Agathon L onard
Pierre Lepautre (1659 1744)
Gaspar Ib ez de Segovia
Leonard Monteagle Barlow
Yaguine Koita and Fod Tounkara
Hugh Burgoyne
Henry de Vere Vane, 9th Baron Barnard
Kon Airport
Willem van Ingen
John Barnett (rugby)
Louis Levacher
Isaac Jacquelot
Michel Joseph Napol on Li nard
Arthur Button (cricketer)
Yuri Koroviansky
Reuben Barrow
Eur pedes Barsanulfo
Philippe Magnier
Horace F. Bartine
Arrondissement of Kortrijk
William Murray Caldwell
Jean Magrou
Kortrijk Formation
Wilfred Bartrop
Jacques L onard Maillet
Moritz Calisch
Sir Walter Barttelot, 3rd Baronet
Jan van Kessel the Younger
Georgios Koutsioumpas
Louis Basinet
Vasyl Kochubey
Albert Marque
Fran ois de Laval
Arthur Bateman (cricketer)
Krak des Chevaliers
Reginald John Godfrey Bateman
Alfred Marzolff
David Makel er
Krakowskie Przedmie cie
Delavan Bates
Frederick Batten
Arvid Axel Mardefelt
Krasnaya Moskva
Krautmaart
Franz Martinelli
Auguste Baux
Master of Rieux
Frank Leaman Baylies
Jean Mauger
Vincent Mauger
Orgyen Chokgyur Lingpa
Jean Kuntzmann
Ernie Beam
tienne M lingue
George Villiers, 4th Earl of Clarendon
Mingju
James Dudley Beane
Anthony Mary Claret
Lorenzo Mercadante
Sir John Morden, 1st Baronet
Kuujjuarapik
L'anneau de vitesse
Pierre Clovis Beauchesne
Anne Jules de Noailles
L'Avenir Ensemble
L' quipe Champion of Champions
Fred Becker
Juan Ortega y Monta s
Aim Millet
Lord Arthur Clinton
Gustav Paul Closs
Frederick Behne
Paolo Antonio Paderna
Pierre tienne Monnot
L'Heure Bretonne
Richard Beitzen
Pan Lei
Basilique de l'Immacul e Conception
Hippolyte Montillie
Belfort Duarte
Cowper Phipps Coles
Roderick Ogle Bell Irving
La Cambre Abbey
Narciso Pascual Colomer
Kata Szid nia Petr czy
Douglas John Bell
Paul Moreau Vauthier
La Chaux de Fonds railway station
Tomas Polus
Robert Gilmour Colquhoun
William Popple
L opold Morice
Dennis Conlan
Tommy Benfield
La Fontaine's Fables
La Galissonni re class ironclad
Septimus Coppinger
Fran ois Robichon de La Gu rini re
S bastien Melchior Cornu
La halle de glace Olympique
Sir Walter St John, 3rd Baronet
Charles Benton (cricketer)
Margaret Waters
La Licorne
Auguste Ottin
Jos Sarmiento de Valladares, 1st Duke of Atrisco
Alexander J. Craig
Eug ne Andr Oudin
Teresa Scannabecchi
Auguste Joseph Peiffer
La plume de ma tante (linguistics)
Friedrich Martin Berwerth
Antoine de la Sale
mile Peynot
Sir James Murray, Lord Philiphaugh
Francis B. Cutting
Llewelyn David Bevan
Bernard Smith (organ builder)
Frants Beyer
tienne de la Vaissi re
John A. Dahlgren
Edward Stillingfleet (physician)
La Vie Boh me
Cyril Biddulph
Chester D. Davidson
Barth lemy Prieur
La Visite National Park
Arno Bieberstein
Martin Szentiv nyi
Ren Quillivic
Count Richard von Bienerth Schmerling
John Littleton Dawson
Tekle Haymanot I
Labour Court (Belgium)
Henry Thynne (1675 1708)
Camille Biot
Labour Decoration
Henri Raybaud
Labour Party (Mauritius)
Labour Party (Morocco)
Charles H. Black
Louis Delorme
Labour Party (New Caledonia)
Georges R cipon
Bob Blakiston
Anatoly Nikolaievich Demidov, 1st Prince of San Donato
Lake of Sainte Croix
Louis Rich
Yemelyan Ukraintsev
Germaine Richier
Aureliano Blanquet
Otto Vellingk
W. A. Blount
Maurice Ringot
Sylvie Rivillon
lias Robert
The Lady and the Duke
Manuel Berm dez de Castro y D ez
Henry Hall Dixon
Arrigo Boito
James L. Boldridge
William Dowdeswell (1804 1870)
Lady Killer (1937 film)
Lebrecht Bl cher Dreves
Hermann Witsius
William Wogan (politician)
Giovanni Bondioni
Louis Fran ois Roubiliac
Lev Zalenskyj
William Nassau de Zuylestein, 1st Earl of Rochford
George Bone
Jim Bonella
Aroldo Bonzagni
Gilles Roussi
Gustaf Adlerfelt
Henry Bagshaw (divine)
William Henry James Boot
Carl Heinrich Ebermaier
Lake Abitibi
Giuseppe Boschetto
Lake Alofivai
John Blennerhassett (died 1709)
Andr Louis Bosson
Lake Bramant
Daniel Egan
Charles Marie Louis Joseph Sarrabezolles
Andreas Eigner
Joseph Bourque
Pierre Alexandre Schoenewerk
Lake Geneva
Thomas D. Eliot
Jean Baptiste Boyer d guilles
Lake Geneva region
Lake Genval
Carl Engel von der Rabenau
Lake Kikila
Pierre Cally
Vidal Mar n del Campo
Cristoforo Caresana
Lake Lanutavake
Sotiris Ren Sidiropoulos
Juan Javier Espinosa
Lake Mai Ndombe
Lake Neuch tel
Juan Cris stomo Falc n
Lake of Gruy re
Julian Fane (diplomat)
Caspar Castner
Claud Farie
Lake of Tunis
Pascal Collasse
John St. Clair Boyd
Lake P ligre
Henri Jules, Prince of Cond
Josef Feid
Lake Pontchartrain
Sir Walter Boyd, 1st Baronet
Jesse Babcock Ferguson
Lake Saint Pierre
John Q. A. Brackett
Lake Saint Charles
James Moir Ferres
Lake St. Clair
James Branch
Lake Tsimanampetsotsa
Lakeland, Louisiana
Gunno Dahlstierna
Pierre Yves Tr mois
Albert Brassey
Tatiana Trouv
Lamadelaine railway station
The Lame Devil (film)
Lam que Island
Richard Stockton Field
Edward Brice (cricketer)
Lampron
Antonio Bey Figari
Christophe Veyrier
Perucho Figueredo
Claude Viallat
Charles Mo se Briquet
Gustav Leberecht Fl gel
Dimitry of Rostov
Jean Joseph Vinache
Michael Hamilton Foley
Eleonore Charlotte of Saxe Lauenburg Franzhagen
S. F. Brock
Landes forest
Landeskirche
Ossip Zadkine
Land vennec Abbey
Zamor (artist)
County of Brabant
Eric Brookes
Lanfeust of Troy
Pierre Lanfrey
Stephen Fulton
Frederick VII, Margrave of Baden Durlach
Francisco Jos Furtado
T. Allston Brown
Languages of Switzerland
Charles Page Bryan
Charles Gaudelet
George XI of Kartli
Langue de Barbarie
Simon Germyn
James George (academic)
Yves Andr Hubert
William Y. Gholson
Alexander Buckley
Barend Graat
douard Molinaro
Lapis lazuli
George Bunn (lawyer)
Robert B. Gilliam
Marcel Moussy
Cliff Burge
Phillip Scott Burge
ric Laporte
Henry Gyles
Andrew H. Burke
William Harris (MP)
William L. Goggin
Henry Herbert, 1st Baron Herbert of Chirbury
Lariboisi re Hospital
Emanoil Gojdu
Margaret Gordon Burn
James Herbert (died 1709)
Ch teau Lascombes
John Francis Burnes
Meindert Hobbema
Maitland Burnett
Petrus Houttuyn
lie Castor
Nathanael Burwash
Elz ar Goulet
The Last Breath (1999 film)
John Jones (physician)
William Gowans
The Last Day of a Condemned Man
The Last Escape (2010 film)
Thomas Grant (bishop)
Juan Ram n Koenig
Charles Hardie Buzacott
Last Known Address
Maksymilian Grecki
Andrea Lanzano
James S. Green
Erinensis
The Last of Ch ri
William Green (cricketer, born 1817)
Levan of Kartli
Last Refuge
James Greenwood (cricketer)
Edward Lhuyd
Sir Thomas Littleton, 3rd Baronet
J. Donald Cameron
Reuel Colt Gridley
Late August, Early September
Latin Americans
Antonio L pez de Ayala Velasco y Carde as, Count of Fuensalida
William Griffin (painter)
Latin Cup
Sam Campbell (footballer)
Latin Quarter, Paris
William Rickarby Campbell
Robert Haldane Duncan, 3rd Earl of Camperdown
Laudanum
George Baillie Hamilton, 10th Earl of Haddington
Alec de Candole
Laufen District
Laurentian Bank of Canada
Joseph Eldridge Hamblin
Laurier Avenue (Montreal)
Lausanne District
Horace Carpentier
Tom Carrington (illustrator)
Lausanne Echallens Bercher railway
William C. Hasbrouck
James Bicknell Castle
Laval Dynamites
Thomas Hatchard
Antonio de Castro y Casal iz
Laurent Catellier
Louisa Cavendish Bentinck
Pieter Nuyts (writer)
Lavigne
Oswald Cawley
Jeremiah O'Donovan
Aubrey Cecil
Law Breakers
Porter Hazelton
Lyman Heath
Carl Cederstr m
Law enforcement in Belgium
Walter Chaffe
The Law Is the Law
Henri Chantavoine
Bernadine a Piconio
Alexandre Jacques Chantron
Nicolaas Piemont
Andrew Henry (VC)
Law of Mexico
The Law of Nations
Charles Dight (New South Wales politician)
Law on the state education
William Hewson (theological writer)
Law on the Freedom of the Press of 29 July 1881
The Law (1959 film)
douard Chavannes
Hine i paketia
Joel Hinman
Cheng Biguang
Sakata T j r I
Le cave se rebiffe
Ernest Cheston
Johann Friedrich Schweitzer
S. Rm. M. Ramaswami Chettiar
William Sherwin (engraver)
Le donjon de Naheulbeuk
Edward Dexter Holbrook
James Martin Child
Francisco P rez Sierra
Le Mans Cathedral
Christopher Slaughterford
Le Mans tramway
Marcellus H. Chiles
Vittorio Francesco Stancari
Aeneas Chisholm (Bishop of Aberdeen)
Andr Louis Cholesky
Maria Honner
William B. Hooper
Le Touquet C te d'Opale Airport
Robert Christie (footballer)
Cecil Christmas
Leader of the Official Opposition (Canada)
Ernest William Christmas
Leader of the Opposition (Nova Scotia)
League against Imperialism
Harry C. Claiborne
League of Nationalist Action
Tr nh C n
Edmund Boulter
Heikki Heikinpoika Vaanila
Lean to
Bertram Tracy Clayton
Leaving (2009 film)
Percy Clive
Vibeke Jensdatter
Lebanese Academy of Fine Arts
Lebanese pound
Burchard de Volder
Pierre de Voyer d'Argenson, Vicomte de Mouzay
Garrett Cochran
Philipp Jaff
Yu Zhiding
James Coey
LeBreton Flats
Kalama
Siegfried Karfunkelstein
Alexander Kasimovich Kazembek
orlulu Ali Pasha
Francesco Coleman
Harold John Colley
Robert J. Collier
Left Bloc (Luxembourg)
Charlotte d'Argenteau, comtesse d'Esneux
Augustus Holmes Kenan
Harry Collins (footballer)
Left Socialist Party (Belgium)
The Left (Luxembourg)
Robert Kermode
Lega Nord Valle d'Aosta
The Legacy (2009 film)
Germain Audran
Prince Constantine Constantinovich of Russia
Henry Keyes
Legends of Africa
Samuel A. Cook
George Gordon King
Michel B gon (1638 1710)
Allen Foster Cooper
Legion of Honour
John Charles King
Legislative Assembly (France)
Ercole Gaetano Bertuzzi
Legislative Order (Belgium)
Harry Cornish
Thomas Bligh (1654 1710)
Ant nio Francisco Corr a de Bittencourt
Reinhold Klotz
Canton of L man
Leslie Corrie
Christen Mikkelsen Kold
Lemieux Island
Komatsu Kiyokado
Raphael Lemkin
George Co buc
Henry Gilbert Costin
Lenin and Philosophy and Other Essays
Lenition
Georg Herman Krohn
Thomas Fremantle, 2nd Baron Cottesloe
Leobinus
Leocadia
Frederick Courtney
John Christian Kunkel
Leonard Courtney, 1st Baron Courtney of Penwith
Leontius of Fr jus
Ludwig Georg Courvoisier
Jean Th odore Lacordaire
Leopold Canal (Belgium)
Charles Theodore, Prince of Salm
Alexander Lakier
Duchess Charlotte of Brunswick L neburg
Edgar William Cox
L opold S dar Senghor International Airport
Leopoldsburg
Fran ois Pitot
Antonio Filippo Ciucci
William Benson Craig
Isaac Craite
Petrus Codde
Robert Eberhard Launitz
William Creese
Pierre de Camboust, duc de Coislin
Ovide Le Blanc
Pedro Manuel Col n de Portugal
John Croak
Louis, Prince of Cond (1668 1710)
Lers Aqueduct
Jack Crooks
Les Avants Sonloup funicular
Joseph Cross (cricketer)
James Crowdy (cricketer)
Francesco Cupani
Les Feuillants Abbey
Les Sources Regional County Municipality
Otto Crusius (1857 1918)
John Dolben (politician)
Jean Fran ois Duclerc
Richard Lenton
Stanis aw Leszczy ski
Ernest, Count of Stolberg Ilsenburg
Robert Oliver Cunningham
Charles Leslie (bishop)
Irby Curry
Esprit Fl chier
V clav Lev
Timothy Fox (divine)
Henry G. Danforth
Richard Freeman (Irish judge)
Letter to a Priest
Harry Daniel
Timothy T. Lockwood
Louis Darragon
Juan Garc a de Salazar
Princess Louise of Prussia (1808 1870)
'Allo 'Allo
Letters from My Windmill
Charlotte Denman Lozier
Sir William Godolphin, 1st Baronet
Samuel Lucas (1805 1870)
Francis Greville (MP)
William Mahlon Davis
John Groenveldt
Arthur Lutze
Henry Guy (politician)
Leudelange railway station
Edward Hannes
W. R. A. Dawson
Seamus Mac Cruit n
George Macbeth (politician)
Harold Day (Royal Navy officer)
Kaiserin Josephine
Henry, Duke of Saxe R mhild
Jeffery Day
Ludovico de Filippi
William Mactavish
Polydore de Keyser
Pascual Madoz
1999 French Open (badminton)
2005 French Open (badminton)
2007 French Super Series
Elias Deemer
L ze
2008 French Super Series
Attilio Deffenu
Liaison Committee for the Presidential Majority
2009 French Super Series
Ivar Huitfeldt
2010 French Super Series
Michael C. Delaney
Jean Armand de Joyeuse, Marquis de Grandpr
Libel (admiralty law)
John Howard Marsden
Liberal Alternative
Marcin K tski
Liberal Catholicism
Omer Demeuldre
John Joseph Marshall
Sir Robert Kemp, 2nd Baronet
Liberal League (Luxembourg)
William Francis Dennehy
George Mathan
Pruett Mullens Dennett
Jean Derode
Jean Leymarie (journalist)
Liberal Party of Geneva
Charles Luylier
Alexis Lesieur Desaulniers
Jacob Leyssens
Liberal Reformist Party
Liberal Social Party
William Lloyd (bishop of Norwich)
Libert
Libert ch rie (association)
Pierre Renaudel
Liberty pole
Leopold Eugen M chura
Libore
Th tre Libre
Black Book of the Admiralty
Marcus Meibomius
LICOPA affair
Benjamin Franklin Dillingham
Edward Montagu (1672 1710)
Samuel Vaughan Merrick
Lai de l'Oiselet
Helmut Dilthey
Nabaret
Nicola Mignogna
Alexandre No l Charles Acloque
William Henry Miller (legislator)
Samuel Gibson Dixon
Manuel de Oms, 1st Marquis of Castelldosrius
Antonio Ottoboni
Sir Henry Oxenden, 4th Baronet
Pierre Allorge
Henri Ernest Baillon
Charles C. Doig
Prince Bishopric of Li ge
Apollon Mokritsky
Henry Eric Dolan
Lieutenant colonel (Canada)
Bella bat R. Jakob Perlhefter
Lieutenant commander (Canada)
Jules Aim Battandier
Montgomery Cuninghame baronets
Jean Beauverie
Georges Eug ne Charles Beauvisage
A Life Begins
Raymond Benoist
Life Belongs to Us
William Nassau de Zuylestein, 2nd Earl of Rochford
John Francis Moore (politician)
Life Is a Dream (1986 film)
Domenico Morani
Life of Riley (2014 film)
Oliver A. Morse
Thomas Rolt
Angus Douglas
James Douglas (businessman)
Pierre Boiteau
Giuseppe Simonelli
Alexandre Boreau
Cyrille Doyon
William Musters
Thomas Smith (scholar)
Ezekiel, Freiherr von Spanheim
R.W. Dromgold
Ligne de Cerdagne
Carl Druhot
Lignon (Ard che)
Alphonse Du Breuil
Wharetutu Anne Newton
Stanis aw Antoni Szczuka
Lignon du Velay
Harvey du Cros
Sebastiano Taricco
Francisco de T vora
John Thomas Norris
Ligurian (Romance language)
Daniel Sheldon Norton
Dmitry Dubyago
Henry Sanborn Noyes
Ren Paul Raymond Capuron
Thomas Tomkinson
Pastor Obligado
Charles Thomas Maillard De Tournon
lie Abel Carri re
Lille Airport
Lille Catholic University
Sarah O'Connell
Lille University of Science and Technology
Maurice Caullery
Lille Metro
Sebastian Valfr
Fran ois Octave Dugas
Lille tramway
Simon Pietersz Verelst
Cyrus Olney
no Benkichi
Limoges Bellegarde Airport
Parker F. Dunn
William F. Packer
L on Chenault
Jacob Eugene Dury e
Auguste Chevalier
Lintgen railway station
Gilles Cl ment
Lion (disambiguation)
Alfred Earle (bishop)
Louis Corbi re
Frederic Edmondes
Candelaria P rez
Lithuanian conferences during World War I
Prince Alexander of Kartli (died 1711)
Julien No l Costantin
The Little Apocalypse (1993 film)
Lucien D sir Joseph Courchet
Philips van Almonde
Little Aurore's Tragedy
Julius Eggeling
Jacques Dal champs
The Little Bather
Francisco de Artiga
Phutthawong
Maximilian Balzan
Claude Barrat
George Elmslie (Australian politician)
Little Lili
P re Jean Marie Delavay
Adolf Piwarski
Little Maghreb
Earl of Bath
tienne Baudet
Karl Elsener (inventor)
Little Marcel
Antonio Porcelli
The Little Room
Pierre Alfred D s glise
mile Storms
Peregrine Bertie (died 1711)
Thierry Beschefer
Thomas Lawson Price
Paul Louis Amans Dop
Nicolas Boileau Despr aux
Charles Isidore Douin
Daniel B. Priest
Littoral Region (Cameroon)
Paulet St John, 3rd Earl of Bolingbroke
Liudhard
Pierre tienne Simon Duchartre
Cesare Pugni
Charles E. Estabrook
Living Museum of the Horse
Joan de Cabanas
Lizonne
Maria Vittoria Cassana
Jules Pierre Rambur
Luis Francisco de la Cerda
Lobatus gigas
Joseph Duval Jouve
George O. Rathbun
Claude de Choiseul Franci res
Joseph Bancroft Reade
Robert Clavell
Julien Foucaud
John C. Ewing
Loi relative au renforcement et la simplification de la coop ration intercommunale
Eug ne Pierre Nicolas Fournier
Adriana Bisi Fabbri
Charles S. Fall
Andrei Famintsyn
Fran ois Gagnepain
London Bridge Guignol's Band II
Salvatore Farina
Michel Gandoger
Henry Dodwell
Robert Farquharson (politician)
Charles Duncombe (English banker)
Hezekiah D. Robertson
Jack Farrell (infielder)
Charles Fairfax, 5th Viscount Fairfax of Emley
William Robinson (law reporter)
Jean Marie G hu
L on Gaston Genevier
Vito Fazzi
Charles Fell
Sir James Foulis, 3rd Baronet
George Rodgers (VC)
Francis Alexander, Prince of Nassau Hadamar
Charles Fenwick
Jacques Nicolas Ernest Germain de Saint Pierre
Claude Frassen
Longueuil Public Libraries Network
Francisca del Esp ritu Santo Fuentes
Giovanni Maria Gabrielli
Jos Ferr ndiz y Ni o
Jean Charles Marie Grenier
Lords of Coucy
Lucius R edi
Jean Antoine Arthur Gris
Lorentzweiler railway station
Andr Guillaumin
Lorie discography
Th ophile Figeys
Guy de La Brosse
John Ernest Grabe
Ivan Fioletov
Lorrain Republican Union
Gontran Hamel
Johann Nikolaus Hanff
Hippolyte Hanry
John Head (Stockbridge MP)
Nicolas, Duke of Merc ur
Heinrich Hermann Fitting
Lothair II (disambiguation)
Philip Howard (1669 1711)
Bezirk Lothringen
Charles Fleming (cricketer)
Loufoulakari Falls
William Fletcher (steam traction engine designer)
John William Friso, Prince of Orange
Henri Antoine Jacques
John Fogarty (baseball)
Anton Martin Schweigaard
Kaikhosro of Kartli
Thomas Ken
Claude Thomas Alexis Jordan
Eusebio Kino
George B. Senter
Bernhard Seyfert
Gerard de Lairesse
Davy Force
John D. Ford
Francis Leigh (MP for Kent)
Michel Kergu len
Francisco Leonardoni
Carlo Forlanini
Moses Shaw
Harold Forster
Louis Alphonse, Duke of Anjou
Winfield S. Sherwood
Georges de Layens
Louis, Grand Dauphin
Tony Foster
Nikolay Shkot
Patrick Short
Edmund Maine
Jacques D sir Leandri
Ant nio Fragoso
Archibald Freeman
Charles Amador Martin
Jos de Melo Carvalho Muniz Freire
Louis, the Child King
Matsudaira Masachika
Friedrich II, Duke of Anhalt
Albert Smith (New York)
John Frill
William Smyth (congressman)
Pieter Mortier
John Frost (politician)
Joshua Snow
Sir Richard Musgrave, 3rd Baronet, of Hayton Castle
Louise Hires a Contract Killer
Augustin Abel Hector L veill
Nagai Naohiro
Ren Fuchen
S ren Hjorth
John Holles, 1st Duke of Newcastle
Ernest Stackelberg
Charles William Fulton
Johann Hugo von Orsbeck
Antoine Magnol
Henry Powning Stark
Pierre Magnol
Lounge Chair (film)
Justus Steinberger
Fred Gaiser
Antoine de Pas de Feuqui res
Alexandre Fran ois Malbranche
Lovage
Humbertus Guilielmus de Precipiano
Louis Mangin
Jacob Harold Gallinger
Rahman Baba
Ralph Dominic Gamble
Martin Luther Stoever
Augustus Peabody Gardner
Christoph Friedrich Richter
Love Cavalcade
Laurence Hyde, 1st Earl of Rochester
Alfred Gathorne Hardy
Octavius Sturges
Love in a Hot Climate
Saif bin Sultan
George Summers (cricketer)
Mike Gaule
Peter Schenk the Elder
Henry Nicollon des Abbayes
Richard Sutton (politician)
William Sheridan (Bishop of Kilmore and Ardagh)
Sands Gayle
John G. Talbot
Gegham Ter Karapetian
Georg Leumann
Joseph Marie Henry Alfred Perrier de la B thie
Jacques G rard
Marie Antoinette de Geuser
Gerrit van Spaan
Love Me No More (film)
William Gibbes (cricketer)
Orville Gibson
Charles Joseph Marie Pitard
Love on the Ground
Tewoflos
Eug ne Gilbert
William Gilbert (cricketer)
A Lover's Return
Joseph Vaz
F lix Archim de Pouchet
Michael Joseph Gill
Stefan Giller
Louis Volders
Daniel Rabel
Edward H. Gillette
Carl Wilhelm Welser von Neunhof
Lake Lovering
Daniel Gillmor
Jim Gilmour
Frederick William, Duke of Courland
George Townsend (cricketer)
John Taylor Gilmour
Jules R my
Philip William, Margrave of Brandenburg Schwedt
George Fran ois Reuter
Richard Verney, 11th Baron Willoughby de Broke
Constantin Giurescu
George Parker Tuxford
Andrzej Chryzostom Za uski
Karl Twesten
Harry Glenn
Francis Allen (Jesuit)
Danila Antsiferov
Justo Jos de Urquiza
Nikolay Gerasimovich Ustryalov
Lucien Sabourin
Harold Ernest Goettler
Peter Atwood
Lower Navarre
Mykhailo Verbytsky
Camille Sauvageau
Nicholas Bagenal (Welsh MP)
Sir Edward Bagot, 4th Baronet
Bahadur Shah I
Jimmy Gordon (Australian rules footballer)
Wladimir de Schoenefeld
LRC
Joshua Barnes
Roland Gordon
Christian Ernst, Margrave of Brandenburg Bayreuth
Allan Gorringe
Hiram Walbridge
Walter G ttsch
Benedict Waldeck
douard Spach
Alfred Walker (cricketer)
Henri L. Sudre
Robert Blennerhassett (1652 1712)
Albert Gourlay
Lucciana Cathedral
William C. Warren (city marshal)
Weyman Bouchery
Ernest Gowenlock
Trifko Grabe
Juan Bautista Cabanilles
Charles Tulasne
James Grant (aviator)
S bastien Vaillant
Franz Gr ser
Lambert Chaumont
Joseph Williams (justice)
Eug ne Vieillard
Rowland Williams (theologian)
Nelson Graves
Jean Baptiste Joseph de Coriolis de Villeneuve d'Espinouse
Albyric Drummond Willoughby, 23rd Baron Willoughby de Eresby
Henry Joseph Grayson
George Wilson (reformer)
Hugh Algernon Weddell
Nicolae Costin (chronicler)
Lutte Ouvri re
John Crowne
Pietro Dandini
John Edmund Greene
Charles de Gontaut, duc de Biron
Giovanni Evangelista Draghi
Luxembourg City History Museum
Charles de Bourbon (cardinal)
Fran ois Bourgoing (Dominican)
Luxembourg Confederation of Christian Trade Unions
Andr de Brancas
Jonathan Edwards (academic)
Fran ois de Beauvais, Seigneur de Briquemault
Luxembourg Cup
John Fleet (Lord Mayor)
Samuel Grimshaw
James Forbes (divine)
Arthur Hesketh Groom
Jean Baptiste Forest
Gaspard II de Coligny
Vincent Adler
Carl Grunert
Luxembourg railway station
Odet de Coligny
Charles de Coss , Count of Brissac
Luxembourg Red Cross
Sir Henry Furnese, 1st Baronet
Icilio Guareschi
Cyrus Aldrich
Luxembourg Socialist Workers' Party
Francis, Duke of Guise
Louis de Pardaillan de Gondrin (1688 1712)
Luxembourg Socialist Youths
Carl Ferdinand Allen
Eusebi G ell
Peter Gott
Luxembourg Tennis Federation
Henri, Prince of Cond (1552 1588)
Friedrich von der Groeben
Robert Alsop
Carlo Alessandro Guidi
Anton Altmann
Honorat II of Savoy
Luxeuil Air Base
Anne de Joyeuse
James Hamilton, 4th Duke of Hamilton
Gilbert de Guingand
Amanda Cajander
Fran ois Marie Luzel
Luzenac AP
Michel de l'H pital
John Hartcliffe
Louis, Prince of Cond (1530 1569)
Thomas Andrews (metallurgist)
Charles, Duke of Mayenne
Wolfgang G ttler
Matthieu Merle
Blaise de Lasseran Massenc me, seigneur de Montluc
Gabriel, comte de Montgomery
Karl Haagensen
Pierre Urgel Archambault
Lyon Metro Line B
Henri I de Montmorency
George Hungerford (1637 1712)
Jean de Poltrot
Luise Aston
Lyon tramway
Eugene Hale
Robert Jones Atkinson
Lyon Bron Airport
Corbeyran de Cardaillac Sarlabous
Battle of the Lys (1918)
Maximilien de B thune, Duke of Sully
Thomas L. Hall
Newt Halliday
Thomas Cushing Aylwin
Arrondissement of Maaseik
Juliana Schierberg
Carl Herman Halvorsen
Macaron
Franklin Elmer Ellsworth Hamilton
James Kent Hamilton
Johann Kasimir Kolbe von Wartenberg
Mad Shadows (novel)
Maurice Grimaud
Edward Banbury
Andrea Lanzani
Jen Hammersberg
Ren H rault
Syed Bande Ali Husaini
Gover Le Buen
Joseph Joel Hammond
Madagascan Rugby Federation
Thomas Osborne, 1st Duke of Leeds
Albert H nel
Philippe Massoni
Adelbert Edward Hanna
Christiana Edmunds
Ch teau de la Madeleine
Joseph Marshall de Brett Mar chal, Baron d'Avray
Augustus Barry
Teresa Lubomirska
John Hargraft
Madon
Gabriel Taschereau de Baudry
Madron Aqueduct
Maghrebi Republican Party
Felix Ives Batson
Thomas Harris (cricketer)
Magic formula
James Bayford
Makino Narisada
Arthur Leyland Harrison
Maginot Barracks
Maginot Line
Marie Ad la de of Savoy
Alexander Bell (California merchant)
Shalva Maglakelidze
Alfred Hartley
Peronne Goguillon
Magnanery
Martin of Cochem
Magnetic Hill Zoo
Marius Hasdenteufel
Catherine Lep re
Magritte Award
Pierronne
Charles Mohun, 4th Baron Mohun
Mahalina
Edward Hay (politician)
Maherivaratra
Mahmud II (mansa)
Henri Feulard
Jackie Pigeaud
Mahor People's Movement
Michael Joseph Hayes
Carl Nieroth
Marcel Sendrail
Louis Pasteur Vallery Radot
kubo Tadatomo
John Healy (bishop)
La Maigrauge Abbey
Philip Blommaert
Thomas Pelham, 1st Baron Pelham
Bruno Heinemann
Maigret Hesitates
Edmund Bojanowski
J r me Btesh
Ludvig Verner Helms
Republic of Mainz
Junian of Mair
Jan Chryzostom Pieni ek
douard Bou t Willaumez
Maison Autrique
Ian Henderson (RAF officer)
Maisonneuve Market
Jeremiah Boyle
The Malady of Death
Gabriel Revel
Robert Henry (Canadian politician)
Thomas Jefferson Boynton
The Malady of Love
William Richards (Archdeacon of Berkshire)
Herbert John Green
Malagasy ariary
Hermogenes (Dolganyov)
William Malconvenant
Bob Herrod
Christian Zetlitz Bretteville
Sh Eki
Mikael Hestdahl
Melik Ohanian
Elijah Spira
Dennis George Wyldbore Hewitt
Louis Heydon
Clark Burnham
Mali Federation
Mike Hickey
Mali Rugby Federation
Thomas Henry Burrowes
Ernst Stuven
William Carrall Hilborn
Malian Rally for Labour
Tokugawa Ienobu
Willem Tomberg
Pierre Petit de Julleville
Malian Union for Democracy and Development
Malian Union for the African Democratic Rally
Charlie Hilsey
French ship Le Malin
Achille Li nart
Giovanni Francisco Vigani
William D. Hoard
Josiah Woodward
Mamer Lyc e railway station
Fabian Wrede, Count of stan
Albert Hodge
Mamer railway station
Charles de Gaulle (poet)
Harold Hodges
Johann Michael Z cher
P r Jakez Helias
Mammes of Caesarea
Friedrich Wilhelm Zachow
Rudolf Hoernl
Abraham Rovigo
Richard Hofmann (composer)
Samuel Angier
Michael II Apafi
Archil of Imereti
Fritz H hn
A Man Asleep
William Ashe (1647 1713)
S. D. Holden
Giovanni Francesco Bagnoli
The Man by the Shore
Edward Holland (priest)
Fr d ric Rousseau
Camille Rousset
James Holt Clanton
Francesco Antonio Begnudelli Basso
John Belding
Ren Audran
Govert Bidloo
Henri Eug ne Lucien Ga tan Coemans
Francis A. Hopkins
Daniel Burgess (minister)
Basil Horsfall
Elmer Horton (baseball)
Christian Thomsen Carl
L on Houa
Niccol Cassana
Richard Watson Howard
John Covode
Francis Cherry (non juror)
Joseph Howell
Manambato
James Patrick Howley
Anne Clausdatter
Tang Hualong
Samuel Cobb (poet)
Mangaoka
Jaros aw D browski
Bryan Desmond Hughes
John Dallachy
Georges Darboy
Henry S. Huidekoper
Eug ne Daumas
Henry L. Hulbert
James Hall Huling
J. Otis Humphrey
Manresa Spirituality Centre
William Humphrey (cricketer)
John Francis William, 6th Count de Salis Soglio
Felix Hunger
Edwin Edward Hunnisett
Dorothea Marie of Saxe Gotha Altenburg
Joseph Deharbe
Manternach railway station
Val rie Trierweiler
Jean Baptiste Delestre
Ernest Hutchinson
The Map and the Territory
Joachim Carvallo
Ren Labusquiere
L on Huygens
Marana Simhasanam
Johann Michael Feuchtmayer the Elder
William Denison
Thomas Fletcher (poet)
John Inglis (American football)
Th odule Dev ria
David Assouline
Daniel Innes
J lio Dinis
Franciszek Salezy Dmochowski
Marcel Claret Trophy
Nicholas Dockstader
John Ireland (bishop)
Marcus Fronius
March battalion
G za D sa
L on Blum
March for Life (Paris)
Konstantinos Dosios
Marche fun bre (disambiguation)
Andr s de Isasi, 1st Marquis of Barambio
Arrondissement of Marche en Famenne
Johannes Hancke
Dani l Haringh
Elz ar Henri Juchereau Duchesnay
Mardi Gras
French ironclad Marengo
Efton James
Oscar Dunn
Norman L. James
Margaret II, Countess of Hainaut
Kry tof Josef Hollandt
Ollie Murray James
Henry Marion Durand
Margaret of Burgundy, Queen of Sicily
Harry Jefferson (sailor)
French Montana discography
Ain't Worried About Nothin'
Margaret of Joinville
Juraj J no k
Feelin' Myself (will.i.am song)
Margaret of Navarre
Bernhard Eisenstuck
Nathaniel Johnson (politician)
Karl Jessen
Zulfiqar Khan Nusrat Jung
Excuse My French (album)
Isaac Koene
J zsef E tv s
Marie Antoinette Queen of France
Lulu Mae Johnson
Luke Lillingstone
Stay Schemin'
Artus de Lionne
Trap Lord
Hugh Jones (cricketer)
Narcissus Marsh
Rudolf Felder
Richard May (politician)
Marko Mesi (priest)
Adolfo Fern ndez Cavada
Juli n Juder as
8th Marine Infantry Parachute Regiment
Carlo Ferrari
1st Marine Infantry Regiment
Nishio Tadanari
Willem van der Kaay
John O'Heyne
Jean Christophe Marine
kubo Tadamasu
Georges Jean Aubry
Maritime Medal 1940 1945
Alexey Kaledin
Maritime, Fluvial and Harbour Museum of Rouen
David R. Floyd Jones
Willi Kampe
Robert Payne (Gloucester MP)
Jacques R da
Behr Perlhefter
Carl Andreas Fougstad
Fanny Kaplan
Robert Pitt (physician)
douard Schur
d n K rp ti
County of Mark
John Powell (1645 1713)
Joseph Malachy Kavanagh
Karl Friederichs
a Ira
John J. Keane (bishop)
Second Battle of the Marne
La Madelon
La Marseillaise
John Kebty Fletcher
Le R giment de Sambre et Meuse
Marnhagues et Latour
Noadiah Russell
Edward C. Kehr
Marollen
Maroni (river)
Sarah Morduck
Ia Ora 'O Tahiti Nui
Maronne
Marotolana, Ambanja
Anthony Ashley Cooper, 3rd Earl of Shaftesbury
Frederick Kempster
Marovato, Ambanja
Edward Moore Gawne
Malcolm Kennedy (footballer)
Thomas Sprat
Marrakesh Menara Airport
Robert P. Kennedy
George St George
Lyman W.V. Kennon
The Marriage of Figaro
O Sweet Saint Martin's Land
The Marriage of Figaro (play)
John Martin Kenny
P'tite fleur aim e
Wojciech K trzy ski
William Sidney Gibson
Marrow (novel)
Marseille Metro
Karl Girardet
Marseille Provence Airport
Giuseppe Antonio Torri
Marseille tramway
Charles Emilius Gold
Bob Kiddle
George Goldney
Luis Gonz lez Bravo y L pez de Arjona
Enoch Heinrich Kisch
Martinican Communist Party
Abraham P. Grant
Martinican Democratic Rally
Yurij Vynnyckyj
John Greenwood (cricketer, born 1800)
Martinican Progressive Party
John White (1634 1713)
Paul Guigou
Martinique Aim C saire International Airport
Edward Willoughby, 13th Baron Willoughby of Parham
Theodore F. Kluttz
Frederick Knab
Anatole, baron Br nier de Renaudi re
Lawrence Wright (commodore)
Sir Hugh Acland, 5th Baronet
Wiliam Knight
Joan Baptista Aguilar
Martyrs' Square, Beirut
Sir Thomas Alston, 3rd Baronet
Marcus Perrin Knowlton
Marxist Leninist Group
Dmitry Knyazhevich
Gabriel lvarez de Toledo
Germain Louis Chauvelin
Cornelius Anckarstjerna
Masculin F minin
Rudolf Kobert
Edmund Andros
Abraham V. Harpending
Bernhard Adalbert Emil Koehne
Maurice Couve de Murville
Richard Astry
Christian Cecil Kohlsaat
J zef Hauke Bosak
Reuben Kolb
Benito Bello de Torices
Master corporal
Philippe Douste Blazy
Nathaniel Heckford
Jan Heidatel
Grigory Korganov
Matapedia River
Sir John Bolles, 4th Baronet
Tadeusz Korzon
Constantin Br ncoveanu
Josef von Hempel
Matilda of Savoy, Queen of Portugal
William Herod
Matmata, Tunisia
Francis Brokesby
Mendel Hess
Cornelis Hiddingh
Maubuisson Abbey
Catharine Burton
Jean Fran ois Poncet
Maulusmuhle railway station
Maure
Hans Kummetz
Maurice VI de Craon
Philippe Alexandre Jules K nckel d'Herculais
Maurice Richard Arena
Antonio Calza
Hermann K nne
William Holl the Younger
Michel Jobert
David P. Kvile
Kyrion II of Georgia
Jean Fran ois de Chamillart
Edward Howes
Alexandru Hurmuzaki
Mauritanian Party for Renewal
Henri Auguste de Lom nie, comte de Brienne
Mauritanian Progressive Union
Mauritian Militant Socialist Movement
Bernard Illowy
Jules de Cl rambault
Paul mile Lamarche
Mauritian Party of Xavier Luc Duval
Mauritian rupee
Mauritians
George Mackenzie, 1st Earl of Cromartie
William Lamerton
Edmund Denton
Gilbert M. L. Johnson
Walt Lanfranconi
John William Jones
Antoine Laplasse
Christian Pineau
Ron Larking
Maad a Sinig Kumba Ndoffene Famak Joof
Philipp Heinrich Erlebach
Kajetan Georg von Kaiser
C sar d'Estr es
Mike Lawlor (baseball)
Saint Maxentius
Gilbert Laws (sailor)
Maximin of Trier
Pietro Antonio Fiocco
Bendyshe Layton
James R. Kelley (Pennsylvania legislator)
Antoine Louis Rouill
Mayoko District
Nathan Kelley
Pietro Lazzarini
Prince Frederick William of Schleswig Holstein Sonderburg Augustenburg
Mazarinettes
Mbandaka Airport
Fran ois Seydoux de Clausonne
Andr Marie Mbida
Kimenzan Tanigor
McDonald's Canada
William Leahy (Australian Army soldier)
Pierre Gadois
Baptist Noel, 3rd Earl of Gainsborough
Joseph Bloomfield Leake
Milton Parc, Montreal
William Knatchbull
Hubert V drine
Takemoto Giday
Clarence F. Leary
Edwin Leat
Blasius Kozenn
Pierre variste Leblanc
Oscar Krackow von Wickerode
Me, Myself and Mum
George LeClair
Frederick Lee (cricketer, born 1840)
Henry Austin Lee
Gennaro Greco
Fran ois Adh mar de Monteil, Comte de Grignan
Anthony G nther, Prince of Anhalt Zerbst
Mamia III Gurieli
Commemorative medal of the 1860 China Expedition
Erich Lehmann (athlete)
Samuel Fisher Lafone
Aloysius Leitner
1914 1918 Commemorative war medal (France)
Ikeda Tsunamasa
Silvester Jenks
Oscar Lemm
Timothy Jollie
Kanthirava Narasaraja II
Syria Cilicia commemorative medal
Sir Baldwin Leighton, 7th Baronet
Military Health Service honour medal
Gustavo Leonardi
Ernst Detlof von Krassow
Leonilla Bariatinskaya
Charles Antoine Lemaire
Nicolas Rey
Johann Georg K hnhausen
Auguste Louis Lep re
Bertrand Marie de Lesseps
Medal for voluntary military service
S bastien Leclerc (1637 1714)
Max Letteris
Esther Liebmann
1914 1918 Inter Allied Victory medal (France)
John Letts (RAF officer)
Medal for civilian prisoners, deportees and hostages of the 1914 1918 Great War
Independent Church of French Polynesia
Allan Leonard Lewis
Francesco Magini
Jesse Lewisohn
New Evangelical Reformed Church
Protestant Reformed Church in French Polynesia
Teddy Lightfoot
John Van Lindley
Alessandro Marchetti (mathematician)
Medal of the Nation's Gratitude
William Lipscomb (cricketer)
Albert Meijeringh
Medal of the Order For Merit to the Fatherland
Fran ois Achille Longet
Medical Arts Building (Montreal)
Robert A. Little
Medicare (Canada)
Jan Moninckx
Bernard Dudot
John Moore (bishop of Ely)
Nait Kiyokazu
Johan Albert Constantin L fgren
Pierre Dupasquier
Guillaume Gabriel Nivers
Louise of the Netherlands
Lake M gantic
Matteo Noris
Oliger Paulli
Ole Arntzen L tzow
Ivan L nnberg
David Parry (scholar)
Meissen
Gilles Simon (Formula One)
Charles I. D. Looff
William Peartree
Ma Shenglin
William H. Loucks
Melanesian Progressive Union
Harriet L wenhjelm
Fernand Melgar
James Pierpont (minister)
Christoffel Pierson
Melun Villaroche Aerodrome
Henry Longueville Mansel
Michel Gugenheim
Pullens Lane
Edwin John Luce
John Radcliffe (physician)
Andr Neher
Constantin Ranst de Jonge
Joseph Sitruk
Abraham Moses Luncz
Richard Richardson (British politician)
Francis Lupo
Charles Lupton
Paulet St John, 8th Baron St John of Bletso
Marian Lutos awski
Club 40
Menen
French Top 100 singles of the 1990s
French Top 100 singles of the 2000s
Alfredo Luxoro
John Sharp (bishop)
Aleksandr Lyapunov
Giovanni Battista Sidotti
Mercantour National Park
Henry McKinstry
Sophia of Hanover
Walter Lyon (cricketer)
Haquin Spegel
William Lyshon
John Van Lear McMahon
Meritorious Service Cross
Merkholtz railway station
Peter Strudel
Henry MacCracken
Alexander von Mensdorff Pouilly, Prince Dietrichstein von Nicolsburg
Jack McCulloch
Pierre Menard House
Henry Machin
Antoine Prosper M thot
Duncan Sayre MacInnes
Old Ursuline Convent, New Orleans
Thomas Turner (president)
Melchior Meyr
Mersch Castle
Mersch communal council
Mersch railway station
Johanna Vergouwen
Jules Mersch
Noel Aubert de Vers
Mertert railway station
George McManus (baseball)
St. Louis Cathedral (New Orleans)
Alexander Macphail
Xiengkeo Palace
Message to the Free Nations of the World
Anna Waser
Cayo Miltos
Abel Minard
John Madden (judge)
Eug ne Charles Miroy
Andrew Maginnity
Jacob van Wassenaer Obdam (younger)
Makino Tadakatsu
Meteorological Wing
l'ami qui ne m'a pas sauv la vie
Sir Charles Wolseley, 2nd Baronet
Reginald George Malcolm
M tis French
La Fille aux yeux d'or
Yun Jeung
George Moore (1811 1871)
Metric system
Charles Zinzan
Joseph Lytle Moore
S raph ta
Metropolitan France
Isaac Addington
Antoine L on Morel Fatio
John G. Manuel
M ri Takachika
Diego Francisco Altamirano
mile Deshayes de Marc re
Metz Frescaty Air Base
Murray Morrison
Meu
Henry Moseley (mathematician)
Ad lie Land
Patrick Lyon of Auchterhouse
le Amsterdam
Grand Duchess Maria Nikolaevna of Russia (1899 1918)
August, Duke of Saxe Merseburg Z rbig
Meuse Argonne Offensive
William Alexander Mouat
ISO 3166 2 TF
Mezuran Aqueduct
Juan de Nova Island
Mezzalama Skyrace
Alexandre Ma tre, Marquis de Bay
Mezzalama Trophy
Ernest David Marquand
Miguel Marqu s
Fran ois Boitard
James Munro (VC)
Operation Michael
Annie Montgomerie Martin
le Saint Paul
Michael Strogoff
Artemas Martin
.tf
Aleksander Narcyz Przezdziecki
Robert Hugh Martin
Chamb ry Savoie Handball
tefan Cantacuzino
Michelau railway station
Veit Hans Schnorr von Carolsfeld
Alexandre Marty
Dunkerque Handball Grand Littoral
Niels Sigfred Nebelong
Micy Abbey
August Neilreich
Harry Godfrey Massy Miles
Ernest Masters
Nguy n Tr ng T
Middle French
Metz Handball
Francis Clerke (c. 1655 1715)
Matsudaira Nobutsune (Kaminoyama)
Nikonha
Maurus Corker
Eugenius Aristides Nisbet
UMS Pontault Combault HB
Maxime Maufra
Saint Rapha l Var Handball
The Mighty Orinoco
Anton n Novotn (chess composer)
S lestat Alsace Handball
Arthur Mignault
Hugh O'Lone
Toulon Saint Cyr Var Handball
Constantin Christian Dedekind
James McCarron
Carlo Donelli
MILAN
Charles Chaloner Ogle
Les Balayeurs du d sert
James McConnell (Medal of Honor)
Milevum
Omar Pasha
Jean Milhau
William Elstob
Ernest, Duke of Saxe Hildburghausen
Boolfight
Byron Paine
Caravan Palace
Militant Forces
John Eyre (1665 1715)
John Paterson (Australian politician)
Sir Robert Fagge, 2nd Baronet
Archibald McDowall
John Patteson (bishop)
DOP (band)
Roy McGiffin
John Jones McGill
Alban Francis
William Harper Pease
Walter Grubbe
Paddy McGuinness (Australian footballer)
Maria de Guadalupe of Lencastre, 6th Duchess of Aveiro
Nojazz
Jules Petiet
Ocean Drive (band)
Andreas von Gundelsheimer
Ars ne Millocheau
James Wilfred McKinley
Charles Wesley Pitman
William Pitt (cricketer)
Principles of Geometry
Alan Arnett McLeod
Luigi Pizzardi
John McMartin (Canadian politician)
George Cannon McMurtry
Eric Archibald McNair
William Pollard Urquhart
The Minister
Space Art (band)
Joseph A. McQueen
James McShane
Minister for the purposes of the Atlantic Canada Opportunities Agency Act
Minister of Agriculture (Canada)
Minister of Canadian Heritage
Prince Johann Ernst of Saxe Weimar
Turzi
Countess Johanna Magdalene of Hanau Lichtenberg
Minister of Finance (Canada)
Philibert Babou
tienne Bazeries
Minister of Foreign Affairs (Canada)
James M. Prichett
Harold Mellings
Cornelius Janson van Ceulen the Younger
Nicolas Courtois
Juliane Louise of East Frisia
Minister of Housing and Territorial Equality (France)
Fernando Quijano
Minister of International Trade (Canada)
Richard Meredith (New Zealand politician)
Minister of National Revenue (Canada)
Minister of Natural Resources (Canada)
Franklin Rawson
William Hamilton Merritt III
Charles Manning Reed
Minister of State
William Walter Merry
Stefano Maria Legnani
Gabriel Delanne
George von Lengerke Meyer
Benjamin Franklin Meyers
Minister of Transport (Canada)
Minister of Veterans Affairs
Augustus Ricardo
Minister responsible for the Federal Economic Development Initiative for Northern Ontario
Minister President of the Brussels Capital Region
Onorio Marinari
France Dimanche
Kate McNiven
Le Nouveau D tective
Powlett Milbank
Thomas Meres
Le Point
Ministry of Defence (Rwanda)
Ministry of Energy and Mining (Algeria)
Thomas William Robertson
Francis Moore (astrologer)
Oscar F. Miller
Ernestine Chasseb uf
Ministry of Finance (Saskatchewan)
Thomas Jackson Rodman
Josep Moragues i Mas
Ministry of Foreign Affairs (Algeria)
Lawrence Heyworth Mills
Ministry of Foreign Affairs (Luxembourg)
Fran ois II de Nesmond
Ministry of Foreign Affairs (Tunisia)
James Ross (Canadian lawyer)
Ministry of Health (Rwanda)
Prince Mirko of Montenegro
Ministry of Higher Education and Scientific Research (Ivory Coast)
Perizonius
Margaret Mitchell (actress)
Basilius Petritz
Christian Godefroy
Bertrand de Loque
Miko aj Krzysztof Radziwi
Michelangelo Ricciolino
Miniyeh
George H. Sanford
George Moffat Jr.
Esdras Minville
B la Quartet
Xavier Moissinac
Miquelon Airport
Franz Schweigger Seidel
The Miracle (1987 film)
Thomas Savery
Frank A. Moore
Quatuor b ne
Alix Combelle
Catherine Delaunay
William Moore (Medal of Honor)
Berthold Carl Seemann
James Marshall Moorsom
Maria Gugelberg von Moos
Hubert Rostaing
Carl Axel Setterberg
Pedro Mar a Morantes
The Misanthrope
Marcel Zanini
MISCA
William Morgan (New Zealand politician)
Miscellaneous left
Miscellaneous right
Jacky Morkel
Patrick Shannon (mayor)
Rupert Morris
The Miser
Misery
Thomas Tenison
tienne Br l
Edward Short (Canadian judge)
Alberto Octavio Tserclaes de Tilly
F lix Sicre
Moses T. Clegg
Motono Ichir
Eug nie Smet
Palimpsests Literature in the Second Degree
George Smith (Bishop of Victoria)
Missionary Sisters of Our Lady of Africa
S Z
Philippe Le Sueur Mourant
Gottfried Vopelius
Sherlock Holmes Was Wrong
Agatha Welhouk
Mistral class amphibious assault ship
Villiers Smith
Samuel Benjamin Sofer
Gerhard Mueller (engineer)
Charles Willoughby, 14th Baron Willoughby of Parham
Mitis Seignory
Mittelhausbergen
Diego Xaraba
Frederic Thomas Somerby
Germain Sommeiller
Edmund Sopp
William Francis Murray
John H. Steele
Silahdar Damat Ali Pasha
Anthony Coningham Sterling
Anthim the Iberian
Anton G nther II, Count of Schwarzburg Sondershausen Arnstadt
Lansing Stout
Thomas Nash (RAF officer)
Marfa Apraksina
MNA
Johann Aegidius Bach
John Bagford
Modern Life (film)
David Nelson (VC)
French destroyer Mogador
Yevhen Neronovych
Charles H. Sweetser
Francisco de Benavides
John Addington Symonds (physician)
Hans Bull Brodtkorb Mohr
Jasper Broers
Tatari Oguz Effendi
John Buller (died 1716)
Mommy Is at the Hairdresser's
Carl Tausig
Henry Clay Niles
Mon pote le gitan
Giovanni Canti
Kahe Te Rau o te rangi
Jan Van Cleef
Monarchomachs
Sigismond Thalberg
Life Is a Bed of Roses
Princess Therese of Nassau Weilburg
Tom Cecil Noel
Constantine II, Prince of Mukhrani
Monastir Habib Bourguiba International Airport
Mamsell Nitouche (1932 film)
Monceau Castle
T lesphore Eus be Normand
James Radclyffe, 3rd Earl of Derwentwater
Heinrich Sylvester Theodor Tiling
Richard Norton (professor)
Robert Douglas (bishop)
Richard Henry Norton
Moncton North (electoral district)
Cristina Trivulzio Belgiojoso
Constance Trotti
Claude Nunney
Valfrid Nyk nen
Mondercange communal council
Sebasti n Dur n
Richard Barry O'Brien
Monegasque Action
Eir kur Vogs sum
Bert O'Connell
Juan de Esteyneffer
Thomas Fairfax (Jesuit)
Reinhold Johan von Fersen
George E. Ohr
Jean Charles Carbone
Isaac V. Vanderpoel
Monroe, Louisiana
Seumas O'Kelly
Jean Michel Defaye
Robert Morrison Olyphant
Stephen Fox
Mont Blanc massif
Prince Francis Ernest of Hesse Darmstadt
Andr Popp
Mont Durand Glacier
Fran ois Rauber
Osborne Orr
Mont Min Glacier
Francis Walton
Jacques Antoine Friquet de Vauroze
Mont Orgueil
Stanislas Bizot
French ship Mont Blanc
Arnaud Cordier
Eduard Weber
Jakob Gronovius
Marius Fabre
Macon C. Overton
Pierre Ghestem
Mont Tremblant public transit
Alvin Andrew Callender
Li Tchoan King
Ezra Wheeler
Montaigle Castle
zutsu Man'emon
Hippolyte H lyot
Maurice Raichenbach
Montb liard Courcelles Aerodrome
Montcalm Massif
Augustus Paget (RAF officer)
Vladimir Paley
Jo o II of Lemba
Ludwig Franz Alexander Winther
Johann Wilhelm, Elector Palatine
James Wirth
Leonidas Papazoglou
Larry Pape
Adieu l'ami
Mariano Pardo de Figueroa
Monthey Champ ry Morgins railway
Christian Knaut
Monti ramey Abbey
Anna M.
Ludolph K ster
Montigny
George Worthington
Manuel Maria Puga y Parga
Charles de La Fosse
DS Montlu on
Charles Parker (VC)
Montlu on Gu ret Airport
Jacques Le F vre
Montmartre Funicular
Edward Lee, 1st Earl of Lichfield
Sergey Zaryanko
Joseph Zedner
Augusto Passaglia
Paul Val ry University, Montpellier III
Karl Patzelt
Frano Zubi
Chauncey Abbott
Louisa Sewell Abbs
Heinrich Abeken
Montreal Biodome
David H. Abell
Maria (rebel leader)
Montreal Children's Library
Chaque jour a son secret
Montreal Chinese Hospital
Montreal Executive Committee
Fred Perrett
Prince Albert of Prussia (1809 1872)
Corps corps
Charles James Berridge Aldis
Paul Davys, 1st Viscount Mount Cashell
Martin Persson
Friedrich Alefeld
Montreal Forum
Deadly Circuit
Montreal Impact (1992 2011)
Carl Peters
Clemens Petersen
Montreal melon
Samuel Pethebridge
Princess Amalia of Saxe Weimar Eisenach
Andre Petit Delchet
Montreal Museum of Fine Arts
John Newte
Ghenadie Petrescu
George FitzRoy, 1st Duke of Northumberland
Solomon Andrews (inventor)
Montreal Symphony House
Montreal World Film Festival
Escobar Paradise Lost
Church of the Ges (Montreal)
Antonio Aparisi Guijarro
William David Phillips
Archibald Hunter Arrington
Emory Jenison Pike
William Paynter (academic)
Bronis aw Pi sudski
Thomas Ashburnham
James Drummond, 4th Earl of Perth
Joaquim Pimenta de Castro
Johann Christoph Pez
Joel Funk Asper
Moon in the Gutter
Niko Pirosmani
Moorea Airport
Michael Conrad Sophus Emil Aubert
George Edward Thicknesse Touchet, 21st Baron Audley
Hermann Plaskuda
Morea
Benjamin Hirsch Auerbach
Morea expedition
Hans von und zu Aufse
George William Forbes Playfair
Layla Fourie
Pierre Mores
James Ambrose Dominic Aylward
Charles W. Plummer
Robert South
Morialm Castle
Samuel Larsson Stjerneld
Morlaix Ploujean Airport
Pierre Tabart
Joseph Pope Balch
Moroccan Airports Authority
Anne Elizabeth Ball
Carlos Posadas
Torii Tadateru
Moroccan Liberal Party
Edward Banfield (railroad engineer)
The Moroccan Symphony
William Trumbull
Moroccan Union for Democracy
Sante Vandi
William Joseph Poupore
William Stott Banks
John Holbrook Powers
Morocco commemorative medal (1909)
Morquio syndrome
James K. Bates
John Vesey (archbishop of Tuam)
Mortagne (river)
William Wycherley
The Page Turner
Thomas Yorke (1658 1716)
Mosorolava
Paris Vice Squad
Antonio Zucchelli
Les Primrose
French ship La Motte Picquet
Alexander Protopopov
Giovanni Raffaele Badaracco
Moulin (Charleroi Metro)
Anthony Baldinucci
Edward Betts
Giovanni Bassignani
Mabel Pryde
Ch teau of Moulinvieux
David Endicott Putnam
Henry Belasyse (died 1717)
Mount Aopinie
Mount Pinacle
Caleb Rand Bill
Mount Royal Chalet
Mount Zion Cemetery, Jerusalem
Hans Heinrich Georg Queckenstedt
Lambert Bos
Charles Quette
Philippe Moureaux
Emanuel Bj rling
Alexandre Rachmiel
The Road to Corinthe
Thomas Raddall (sport shooter)
The Mouth Agape
Abraham ben Saul Broda
Vasily Radlov
Mouvement des Citoyens pour le Changement
The Sentinel (1992 film)
Francis James Ralph
Santo Calegari
Mouvement R formateur
Mouvements d'Harmonie
Movement for Citizens' Commitment and Awakening
Louis de Carri res
Movement for Democracy and Justice in Chad
Thomas Caulfeild
Movement for Democracy in Algeria
Stretch (2011 film)
Margaret Holles, Duchess of Newcastle upon Tyne
Joseph Bondy, dit Douaire
Richard Rathbun
James Chase (apothecary)
Movement for Development and Solidarity
Adolf von Bonin
Movement for Development by Culture
Christian II, Count Palatine of Zweibr cken Birkenfeld
Katerina Botsari
Giovanni Clericato
Movement for France
Movement for National Reform
The Teddy Bear
Movement for Solidarity, Union and Progress
Robert Cotton (MP)
Francis Cuffe (died 1717)
Andrew Van Vranken Raymond
Movement for the Independence, Renaissance, and Integration of Africa
Georges Raymond
James Wilkinson Breeks
Basil Feilding, 4th Earl of Denbigh
Joseph Charles Brennan
Movement for the Liberation of the Congo
William des Bouverie
Movement for the Liberation of the Enclave of Cabinda
John Redmond
Richard Brodie (cricketer)
Sir John Elwill, 1st Baronet
Movement of Central African Liberators for Justice
Movement of Leftwing Radicals
Franciszka Ksawera Brzozowska
Johannes Justus Rein
Movement of the Forces of the Future
Thomas Fleetwood (1661 1717)
Joseph Buffington (congressman)
Movement of Young Marxist Leninists
Ernest Relf
Constantijn Francken
Movement of Young Socialists
Ralph Freke
Who Killed Bambi (2003 film)
Friedrich B rklein
Alexander Meadows Rendel
Paul von Rennenkampf
Islay Burns
The Woman Cop
Larry Ressler
Vicente Reyes
MPF
James Byrne (VC)
William Callister
MPL 75
R. J. Reynolds
James Robert Rhind
Charles Le Brun
Mr. Muo's Travelling Couch
Charlie Rhodes
Philippe de Champaigne
Mr. Orchid
Pieter Dubordieu
John Inett
Jean Baptiste Honor Raymond Capefigue
Mudam
Jacques Fouquier
Leander Richardson
Muganja hills
Manfred von Richthofen
Jean Jouvenet
Daniel Hall
Laurent de La Hyre
William Henry Rideing
Granville Proby, 4th Earl of Carysfort
The M ller Fokker Effect
The Mummy's Foot
Municipal arrondissements of France
Robert Charleton
Frederick Chatfield
Municipal council
Maurice Robert
Ellis H. Roberts
Henry Chorley
Frederick Robertson (academic)
William Trench, 3rd Earl of Clancarty
Municipal Hospital (Luxembourg)
Municipal Park (Luxembourg City)
Mcneil Clarke
Ambrose MacDermott
Municipal police
Albert Alonzo Robinson
Reader W. Clarke
Fran ois de Rochechouart
Maria Sibylla Merian
Diether von Roeder
Gyalwang Mipham Wangpo
Munsbach railway station
Bill Rogers (footballer)
Richard Neville (the younger)
M ntschemier
ngel Dolores Rojas
Aristizza Romanescu
Friedrich Erhard Niedt
Isaac Coffin
Osei Kofi Tutu I
Isaac Rosenberg
Murderers (film)
Max Rosenthal
Papua, Prince of Mukhrani
Cognac
Philippe Pastour de Costebelle
Lucid Absinthe
William Parsons, 5th Earl of Rosse
John Praed
Lawrence Prince
Alfred de Rothschild
Daniel Purcell
Phil Routcliffe
Luigi Quaini
Albert Rowland
Mus e des 24 Heures du Mans
Julius Reichelt
William Robinson (died 1717)
Museum of Grenoble
Sergey Rukhlov
Girolamo Ruggieri
Juan Mar a de Salvatierra
Museums of the Far East
Francis Crossley
James George Russell
George Cummins
Francis Cunningham (Indian Army officer)
The Musician Killer
Lucjan Rydel
Moses Ashley Curtis
Musiques de Rues Festival
Henry Sabin
Fabrizio Spada
Margaret Olivia Slocum Sage
Henry Bulwer, 1st Baron Dalling and Bulwer
The Mutineers of the Bounty
Oswald Samson
My Best Friend's Girl (1983 film)
Le Marginal
Pepe S nchez (trova)
My Brother Yves
My Father's Glory
Nazo Tokhi
Charles Satterlee
Skate or Die (film)
Basile Saun
Bogumil Dawison
My Friend Sainfoin
Switch (2011 film)
Taxi (1998 film)
My Life Is Hell
Teresa De Giuli Borsi
William Trye
William Sawelson
Andrew Vinius
Gabriel Wagner
My Love, My Love (film)
Dimitrija Demeter
Wang Hui (Qing dynasty)
My Man (1996 film)
Henry C. Deming
Morton Livingston Schamberg
Thomas Watson (bishop of St David's)
Marianne Scharwenka
William Whitelock
Lestock P. W. DesBrisay
My New Partner II
Emil Devrient
My Night at Maud's
Les ditions de Minuit
My Piece of the Pie
Gaspard Abeille
Philippe Apeloig
My Sex Life... or How I Got into an Argument
Brian Dillon
Myriagram
Arnold van Keppel, 1st Earl of Albemarle
Alexei Petrovich, Tsarevich of Russia
Jean Dorey
Anthony Upton (judge)
Jacob Sparre Schneider
Alban Dorrinton
Jules Ch ret
Giuseppe Avanzi
tienne Baluze
John Downall
Nadia and the Hippos
Barbara Franziska of Welz Wilmersdorf
Shabbethai Bass
Nahm equations
Jacques Bernard
Hippolyte Dubord
Sir Alexander Cornewall Duff Gordon, 3rd Baronet
Ivan Bezpaly
Fritz Schulz (footballer)
Alfred Schulz Curtius
Robert S. Duncanson
Nam Xan River
Frederick Dundas
Name of Jersey
Reggie Schwarz
Th ophile Steinlen
Josef Schwendemann
Bathsheba Bowers
Nathan B. Durfee
Name of Ukraine
Hans Graf von Schwerin L witz
The Names of Love
Manton Eastburn
Names of the Celts
John Bromley (the younger)
Robert George Scott
Jacob R. Eckfeldt
mile Appay
Eduardo Lefebvre Scovell
William Webb Ellis
Lucien Biva
George Mary Searle
Giacinto Cestoni
William End
John Seaton (cricketer)
Nancy Ochey Air Base
Suk bin Choe
Sebastatsi Murad
Henri Bouchet Doumenq
Henry Christie
Nanine
Cyril Seelenmeyer
Eug ne Boudin
Patsy S guin
Adolphe F lix Cals
Nantes Atlantique Airport
Nantes tramway
Jacob ha Cohen Sekili
Jonathan Corwin
Auguste Joseph Carrier
Giuseppe Crastoni
University of Nantes
Herbert Sellars
Claude Lorrain
Oran Faville
Alexander Douglas of Eagleshay
Alfred Senier
Napoleon and Me
Alexandre Desgoffe
MSC Napoli
Josef Fessler
Josias English
Elizabeth Capell, Countess of Essex
Franz Xaver Fieber
National Alliance for Progress
Auguste Herst
National Alliance of Democrats for Reconstruction
National Archives of Belgium
Marie Ernestine Lavieille
Franz Joseph Feuchtmayer
F lix Lionnet
Andreas Flinch
Adrien Manglard
Johann Burchard Freystein
William Ambrose Shedd
National Bank of Belgium
National Bank of Canada
Jack Shelton (footballer)
National Bank of Rwanda
Sir John Germain, 1st Baronet
George Franklin Fort
George Gounter
National Capital Commission
Antonino Grano
National Civil Aviation Agency (Mauritania)
Pierre Adolphe Valette
Giovanni Vincenzo Gravina
Marie Grubbe
National Congress for Democratic Initiative
National Congress for the Defence of the People
Harold Goodman Shoemaker
Caspar Herman Hausmann
Manuel Garc a Banqueda
Hamby Shore
National Constituent Assembly
Laurens Shull
Johann Berthold von H ffer
Cyril Sielecki
National Council for the Defense of Democracy
Friedrich Gerst cker
Edward Irby
Andr Bouys
Pope John IX of Alexandria
Louis Caravaque
National Democratic and Federal Convention
National Democratic and Social Convention
National Democratic Entente
Winfield Scott Sims
Kan Tanshin
National Democratic Party (Djibouti)
Fran ois Clouet
Andrey Khilkov
Charles Fleetford Sise
National Democratic Party (Morocco)
Gokhothang
National Democratic Rally (Senegal)
Patrick Golden
John Knight (died 1718)
Jean de Court
Theodor Goldst cker
National Forces of Liberation
National Forum of Civil and Civic Awakening
Isaac Johannes Lamotius
National Front (Belgium)
Hiram Slack (North of England cricketer)
William F. Slemons
Thomas Lister (died 1718)
National Geographic Institute (Belgium)
John Gray (bishop)
National Guard (France)
Robert Gray (bishop of Cape Town)
Fred E. Smith
National Hockey League All Star Game
George Smith (Bishop of Argyll and the Isles)
National identity cards in the European Economic Area
Helen Hay Smith
Martin Martin
Woldemar Ludwig Grenser
Domenico Martinelli
Thomas May (MP for Chichester)
Jimmy Smith (footballer, born 1889)
National League of Patriotic Youth
National Liberation Front (Algeria)
Martin Maingaud
Sir Henry Monson, 3rd Baronet
Lyndon A. Smith
Moritz Wilhelm, Duke of Saxe Zeitz
Peter Anthony Motteux
Frederick Gruggen
Thomas Nicolson (bishop)
National Literature Centre
Ruaidhr Flaithbheartaigh
National Movement (Luxembourg)
National Movement for Democracy and Development
National Movement for the Development of Society
Samuel Haberstich
Robert Knox Sneden
National Movement of Servants of the Masses
Herbert Haines (archaeologist)
National Movement of the Revolution
Lionel Royer
Alexandru H jdeu
Jonathan L. Snyder
Lucienne de Saint Mart
Chaim Soloveitchik
Henry Halleck
Sharaku
National Museum of Military History (Luxembourg)
Jonas Danilss nn Ramus
George Ernest Hamilton
National Newspaper Awards
Beno te Rencurel
Elijah Hamlin
National Order of Honour and Merit
Rafael Sotomayor Gaete
Henri Vincent Anglade
Giuseppe Romani
John Williams Harris
National parliaments of the European Union
National Party for Democracy and Development
National Party Together
George Sayer (MP)
National Patriots' Day
lise Lucet
National Police (France)
Augustus P. Hascall
Philip Howard Spohn
National Popular Movement
Charles Talbot, 1st Duke of Shrewsbury
John Sibthorpe
Albert van Spiers
George Luther Hathaway
George St Lo
National Rally for Democracy (Mali)
Windle St Hill
National Rally for Development and Progress
Thomas Heath (cricketer)
Friedrich Held
National Revolutionary Front for the Liberation of Haiti
Hovenden Hely
Jonathan Stanton
National Rugby League (France)
B lisaire
Rudolph Stauffer
National Salvation Front (Benin)
Fred Stedman
George A. Steel
National Security Advisor (Canada)
Stephen Henty
National symbols of Luxembourg
Bartholomew Tipping IV
John Steer (merchant)
Karl Ludwig Friedrich Hetsch
Guignol's Band
Barbu tef nescu Delavrancea
National Union (Switzerland)
Tommaso Nardini
HHhH
Alexander Hilferding
William Stenger
Alexandre Ubeleski
Juan Andr s de Ustariz
National Union for Democracy and Renewal
Gustav Eduard von Hindersin
National Union for Solidarity and Development
National Union for Solidarity and Progress
National Union Government (Luxembourg)
Victor Amadeus, Prince of Anhalt Bernburg
John Allen Sterling
Andrea Voltolino
National Union of Independents
John William Sterling
Henry Hogeboom
Ivan Steshenko
National Woodcutters' Rally Democratic
National Woodcutters' Rally Rally for Gabon
Joel Holmes
Nationalist and Integrationist Front
George Worthylake
William Frederick Horry
Beethoven's Great Love
Claud Stokes
John Wynne (1689 1718)
Montagu Stone Wigg
Henry George Hughes
Yun Jiwan
Chanel Solitaire
Francis Storrs
Hocking H. Hunter
Johann Heinrich Acker
Navassa Island
Saint Nazarius (abbot)
Entente cordiale (film)
Francis Byng, 5th Earl of Strafford
Ernest Ndjissipou
John Addenbrooke
Henry Huxtable
Norman Straton
Ndokoa Gorge
Frans Anneessens
The Goose of Sedan
Fran ois Baert
Isaac Beckett
Henry Stubberfield
Jean Baptiste Bissot, Sieur de Vincennes
Isaravongs Vorarajakumara
Albert D. Sturtevant
Joaquim Rodrigues Torres, Viscount of Itabora
Jacob Bobart the Younger
The Loves of Casanova
David S. Jackson
The Necktie
John L. Sullivan
Andrew Thomas Jamieson
Alexandre Vincent Jandel
lie Bouh reau
Allen Melancthon Sumner
Samuel Bourn the Elder
Negra Aqueduct
L opold Javal
Polina Suslova
N gra Lock
Carlo Sutermeister
Johann Baptist Weder
Reynolds Calthorpe
Walter Sutherland
Christopher Wandesford, 2nd Viscount Castlecomer
Suzuki Shin'ichi I
Peter Caulitz
Sir Thomas Cave, 3rd Baronet
Joseph Henry Sweney
Neo Destour
Jules Louis Bol , marquis de Chamlay
Peter Ludwig Mejdell Sylow
Dmitri Kachenovsky
Gy rgy Sztantics
N ouvielle massif
Antal Kagerbauer
Giulio Tadolini
Nepalese rupee
Alexander Tahy
Rafi ud Darajat
Neubourg Abbey
John Karslake Karslake
George S. Talbot
Arrondissement of Neufch teau, Belgium
Rowland Talbot
John Dodd (Wells MP)
John Frederick Kensett
Louis Ellies Dupin
Richard Dyott (died 1719)
New Alliance (Benin)
John Kewish
New Anticapitalist Party
Anthony Errington
Grand Duchess Tatiana Nikolaevna of Russia
New Belgian Front
Richard Farington
Eug ne Rimmel
New Brunswick Interscholastic Athletic Association
Michel F libien
New Brunswick Liberal Association
Merrill Samuel Taylor
New Brunswick New Democratic Party
Vasily Tchernetzov
Arcandam
New Brunswick Southwest
Jean Laurent Kopp
Adam August Krantz
Jos Garc a Hidalgo
New Dawn (film)
Bonet de Lattes
Seiichi Tejima
New Democratic Party
Leonard Goffin
Johan Richard Krogness
Gertrude Tennant
Don Neroman
Georg Heinrich von G rtz
Louis Labr che Viger
Andrea Terzi
Afrique Histoire
Nicholas Joseph Lafor t
Richard James Lane
Ulrik Christian Gyldenl ve, Count of Sams
Afrique contemporaine
Polycl s Langlois
New Iberia, Louisiana
Annales m dico psychologiques
Henry Haberfield Thomas
Annales. Histoire, Sciences Sociales
George Osborne, 8th Duke of Leeds
Bulletin de l'Institut Fran ais d'Arch ologie Orientale
Bulletin de la Soci t Chimique de France
New Roads, Louisiana
New Socialist Party (France)
Samuel Frederick Henry Thompson
Cahiers de l'Institut de Linguistique de Louvain
New World (France)
George Thomson (RAF officer)
Cahiers de Linguistique Asie Orientale
Mathilda Lins n
Percy Thornton
Johann Konrad Wilhelm L he
Histoire Soci t s Rurales
Joseph Threapleton
Histoire des sciences m dicales
L'Information Grammaticale
Thomas Tidy
Christine L vmand
Soci t des Oc anistes
Journal de Tr voux
Journal des s avans
Le Cygne (journal)
Nice metropolitan area
Ketevan of Kakheti (1648 1719)
John Sandfield Macdonald
Le Naturaliste Canadien
Nouvelles Annales de Math matiques
Norman Macleod (1812 1872)
Nouvelles de l'estampe
Francis Lee (physician)
Nicholas le Maure
Paul Lorrain
Pouvoirs
Antonio Madiona
San Nicola dei Lorenesi
Le Praticien en Anesth sie R animation
Harry Maitey
Magdalene Sibylle of Holstein Gottorp
Pierre Fr d ric Malevergne
Nidau B ren Canal
Georg Johann Mattarnovi
Revue Archeologique
Honor Brunelle Tourigny
Niederkorn railway station
Revue d'Histoire litt raire de la France
Henry Traphagen
Revue d'histoire moderne et contemporaine
Niger Armed Forces
Revue de M decine Interne
Richard Travis
Frederick Pearson Treadwell
Niger Basin Authority
Sophie Amalie Moth
Nigerien Alliance for Democracy and Progress
Revue M dicale de Bruxelles
tienne Mathieu
Fosco Tricca
Nigerien Olympic and National Sports Committee
Nigerien Progressive Party African Democratic Rally
Martinus Nellius
Richard Bourke, 6th Earl of Mayo
Nigerien Self Management Party
Thomas Truman
La Nig rienne
James Tuck (cricketer)
Night and Day (1991 film)
Stephen Nye
6th Engineer Regiment (France)
Thomas Oakes (representative)
17th Parachute Engineer Regiment
Casimir Oudin
Daniel McLachlin
Aristophane
Valentine McMaster
Jean Fran ois Batellier
Nights of Fire
Pawe Antoni Za uski
Otis Turner
Fr d ric Antonin Breysse
Nina Station, Louisiana
Hubert Turtill
Maria Merkert
Marc Caro
Jakob Merten
Richard Pockrich (MP)
Arrondissement of Nivelles
Frederick Villiers Meynell
Jean C zard
Domitille Collardey
Karol Stanis aw Radziwi (1669 1719)
No fixed abode
Smith Miller
No Scandal
Maury Uhler
Franz Ludwig Raufft
Kiliaen Van Rensselaer (fifth patroon)
No Trifling with Love
Charles Unwin
Jean Louis Forain
Karl Urban (aviator)
Louis Joseph Moll
Nobles of the Robe
Sylvain Fr con
Stanis aw Moniuszko
Agust n Morales
Giuseppe Serpotta
Noertzange railway station
Sir Alexander Seton, 1st Baronet
Moriyama Einosuke
Noir D sir discography
Edward Jump
Charles R. Van Hise
Noisy le Grand
Giovanni Gioseffo dal Sole
Nolita (album)
Emmanuel Larcenet
Nominoe
Ernst Vanh ffen
Raymond Nonnatus
Jacques Martin (comics)
Henri Vanwaetermeulen
Joachim Tielke
George Tollet
James Dyce Nicol
Jean Fran ois Miniac
Jacob Toorenvliet
Thormodus Torf us
Mir Hasan Vazirov
Normans
North (novel)
Robert H. Nugen
Harry Verelst (cricketer)
North Africa medal
Ren Pellos
Ren P tillon
Sotirios Versis
North American Vexillological Association
Nikolay Veselovsky
Fran oise Pichard
North Bonnevoie Verlorenkost
Plantu
Gustav Friedrich Oehler
Catharina Wallenstedt
North Region (Cameroon)
Ren Vierne
Arthur Qwak
North Shore (Montreal)
Alain Saint Ogan
Anders Sand e rsted (botanist)
Northeast (film)
Carl Philipp, Reichsgraf von Wylich und Lottum
James Pagden
Northern Catalonia
Robert Treat Paine (North Carolina)
Yamamoto Tsunetomo
Lasc r Vorel
Arie Vosbergen
Robert Velter
George Gordon, 1st Earl of Aberdeen
Nostreseigne Aqueduct
Nosy Ala a a Light
Yoann
Not Any Weekend for Our Love
Margrethe Vullum
Istv n Andr ssy (general)
Joseph Ashbury
Ponsonby Peacocke
Alexandre Louis Philippe Marie Berthier, 4th Prince of Wagram
William Ashhurst
Nothing But Lies
Edward F. Walker
Laurent Bonnevay
Henry Joseph Walker
Thomas Baskerville (topographer)
Am lie Nothomb
Louis Henri de Baugy, Chevalier de Baugy
William Walsh (bishop of Dover)
Notre Dame de l'Assomption, les Saintes
George Phillips (canon lawyer)
Peter F. Wanser
Aaron Ward (sailor)
Fran ois Jules Pictet de la Rive
Chapel of Notre Dame des Anges
Abbey of Notre Dame des Dombes
Notre Dame du Haut
William Bray (MP)
William Herbert Waring
Luise von Ploennies
Pierre Schapira
Nouaceur Province
Nouadhibou Regional Hospital
Jean Bochart de Champigny
Barth lemy Chasse
Noum a Cathedral
Noum a Magenta Airport
Hermann David Weber
Jules Martial Regnault de Pr maray
Lorenzo Comendich
Robert Prutz
Nouvelair
The Politics of Heroin in Southeast Asia
Lu s de Vasconcelos e Sousa, 3rd Count of Castelo Melhor
The Nova Scotia Highlanders (North)
William Wedderburn (Canadian politician)
Mahmud Qabadu
November (Flaubert)
Lievin Cruyl
Frank Wedekind
Ion Heliade R dulescu
Dudley Cullum
NPS
Findlay Weir
Nude (Renoir, Belgrade, 1910)
Simon Digby (bishop)
milie Cozette
Alfred Rankley
Julius Wellhausen
Adriana van Ravenswaay
Richard Lawley, 4th Baron Wenlock
Frank Wesbrook
Edward England
Richard Annesley West
William H. Rease
Thomas Erle
Edward Weston (archer)
William Evans (divine)
Nyon St Cergue Morez Railway
Jean Christophe Fatio
Joseph Martin Reichard
Edmund Wetmore
Emery Nziyunvira
John Forster (Chief Justice)
Franz Xaver Reithmayr
George Wheeler (pinch hitter)
O Cameroon, Cradle of Our Forefathers
Francisco Ruiz Gij n
Jos White Lafitte
mile Dostaler O'Leary
Genia Melikova
William Gordon, Lord Strathnaver
O'Sullivan College
O hook
Madame Montessu
Algernon Greville (MP)
Oberelsa
Paris Opera Ballet
Andreas berg
Percy White
Wilbert Wallace White
Anthonie Heinsius
Oberkorn railway station
lisabeth Platel
Edward James Roye
Truls Johannessen Wiel Graff
Charles Oberth r
Philom Obin
Ed Wilkinson
Marie Sanlaville
Victor Willems
William Jephson (priest)
Oboe d'amore
Dave Williams (1900s pitcher)
Nehemiah Jewett
San Francisco Ballet
Fran oise Journet
Salvatore De Renzi
Robert Sands (conductor)
Jimmy Williams (19th century baseball manager)
L'acc l rateur atomique (Lapinot)
Marmion Savage
William Price Williamson
Viktor Schauman
Samuel Wendell Williston
Antonio Schembri (ornithologist)
dena
Amour Int rim (Lapinot)
Jean Baptiste Loeillet of Ghent
Odo II, Count of Blois
William Schouler
Claude Melnot Wilson
Odo, Count of Champagne
Blacktown (Lapinot)
Landgravine Maria Eleonore of Hesse Rotenburg
C sar and Jessica
Oetrange railway station
La couleur de l'enfer (Lapinot)
Peter John Wilson
Joe Bar Team
Pichenettes (Lapinot)
Official Opposition (Canada)
Pour de vrai (Lapinot)
Laurence Sheil
Ofis Publik ar Brezhoneg
Quai d'Orsay (comics)
OGAE
Henry Coote, 5th Earl of Mountrath
Marianna O'Gallagher
Aleksa Simi
John Winnington
Henry Simms (organist)
Cristoforo Munari
Marcus Nonnenmacher
OIV
Ram Singh
Rendez vous Paris
Henry Charles Sirr
Rubrique Brac
Hans Wolff (aviator)
Simon Ockley
Edwin Orin Wood
Slaloms (Lapinot)
Sylvain et Sylvette
Pete Woodruff
Old Guard
The Spiffy Adventures of McConey
Stephen Catterson Smith
William H. Workman
John Smithies
La vie comme elle vient (Lapinot)
Marmaduke D'Arcy Wyvill
Old Port of Montreal
Ferdinand Augustijn Snellaert
Walter (Lapinot)
Old Quebec
Jos Peyr
Catherine of Pfalz Zweibr cken (1661 1720)
Princess Sophie of Bavaria
Norbert Krief
Old vine
David Gilbert Yates
Richard Phillips (MP)
William Frederick Yeames
Sidney Yeates
Olm
Thomas J. Speer
Juan Romero de Figueroa
Jack Youll
Alexander Rose
Antoine Fr d ric Spring
Th o Ysa e
Adriaen van Salm
Zainal Abidin III of Terengganu
Erdmuthe Dorothea of Saxe Zeitz
Wincenty Zakrzewski
Mass'oud Mirza Zell e Soltan
Ombudsman
Vijayaraghunatha Sethupathi
William Sewel
Charles Ir n e Castel de Saint Pierre
Omois
Antoni Stolpe
Robert King Stone
On the Other Side of the Tracks
Thomas Clark Street
Philip Ulric Strengberg
Nathan Stanbury
On the Trail of Igor Rizzi
C cile Carnot
Thomas Beckett
Andrew Stuart (Ohio)
lise Thiers
Sobieski Stuarts
Bessie Abott
Jeanne Falli res
On War (film)
Felice Abrami
Klaas Sybrandi
Anne Aymone Giscard d'Estaing
Once upon a time
Sir Thomas Dyke Acland, 12th Baronet
Jacques Tarade
Coralie Gr vy
Peter Tordenskjold
Jeanne Millerand
Pedro Verdugo, 2nd Count of Torrepalma
Marie Louise Loubet
Taraia Ngakuti Te Tumuhuia
Adam Veyde
Gyula Aggh zy
One Day in the Life of Andrei Arsenevich
Kereopa Te Rau
Theo Anast
Mikhail Tebenkov
Ahmed Muhtar Pasha
ric Anselme
John Aitken (meteorologist)
Akashi Motojiro
Jean Philippe Baile
One Long Winter Without Fire
Jos Alcal Galiano
Jason Baitieri
Cyril V Zaim
Vincent Banet
Thomas Abney
One of Cleopatra's Nights
Edward Thwaites (cricketer)
Giacomo Maria Airoli
Ivan Alev
William Barthau
Bernhardus Albinus
Francisco Hern ndez Tom
Abraham Alewijn
Thomas Edlyne Tomlins
The Only One (film)
John Anderson (theologian and controversialist)
Humphrey Sturt, 2nd Baron Alington
Cyril Baudouin
William Johnstone, 1st Marquess of Annandale
Stanley Allan
Anton Florian, Prince of Liechtenstein
Ons Heemecht
William Allen (Congregationalist)
Arthur Trollope
Alberto Arnone
Harutiun Alpiar
Carl Tschek
Beno t Audran the Elder
Ippolit Al'tani
Robert Turnbull (Australian politician)
Jean Christophe Borlin
Caleb Althin
William Banister (judge)
Silas Alward
Milan Amru
Open front rounded vowel
Giovanni Lorenzo Bertolotti
Open Season (Feist album)
Philip Bisse
Open Sesame (phrase)
Didier Cabestany
Open mid front rounded vowel
Christophe Calegari
Op ra National de Lyon
Auguste R al Angers
John Sheffield, 1st Duke of Buckingham and Normanby
Laurent Carrasco
Joaqu n Canaves
Opportunist Republicans
Francesco Antonio Caneti
Optional referendum
Seb Vukovics
J. F. Archibald
Options Market France
Hendrik Carr
Pierre Chamorin
Alfred Waddington
Olivier Charles
Henry Walker (cricketer)
Orange Line (Montreal Metro)
Brian Coles
Robert Child
Isaac P. Walker
Adam Arndtsen
T rres Christensen
James Walter Wall
Bertha von Arnswaldt
Orange Caritat Air Base
William Wall (U.S. politician)
Raymond Contrastin
Damien Couturier
Orb Aqueduct
Yacoub Artin
John Wallis (politician)
Charles Cooke (MP for Grampound)
Edward Walters
David Despin
Joseph Ward (VC)
Order of Agricultural Merit
James Craggs the Elder
Order of La Pl iade
Jules C. Webber
Jean Dop
Arnaud Dulac
William Darrell (Jesuit)
Anthony Deane (mayor)
Ayetullah Bey
Order of Military Merit (Canada)
Gilles Dumas
Egoku Domyo
Order of New Brunswick
Benno Baginsky
Ed Bagley
Order of Saint Michael
Harry T. Bagley
Dmitry Bagration
Olivier Elima
Maria Ersdotter
Order of the Cross of the Eagle
J. Thompson Baker
Morgan Escar
Joseph Fiametta
Keith Bancroft
Miles Gale
Th o Fages
The Order of Things
Karl von Bardeleben
Wodziwob
Orders, decorations, and medals of Burundi
Diana Glauber
George Arthur Barnes
G. Henry Wouters
Ambrose R. Wright
Manuel P rez de Guzm n, 12th Duke of Medina Sidonia
Thomas F. Wright
David Hamilton (diarist)
Yamauchi Toyoshige
Francis Hastings of Madras
Mont Orford
Organ console
Jacob Senewell Yost
Laurent Frayssinous
Bryan T. Barry
Romain Gagliazzo
Organisation of African Unity
Benjamin Garcia
Carl Wilhelm B ckmann Barth
Organisation of Young Free Algerians
William Hamond Bartholomew
Jean Marc Garcia
Organization for Popular Democracy Labour Movement
Keith Edward Abbott
Charles Barton (cricketer)
Sigurd Abel
Organized secularism
Orges, Switzerland
James Whitford Bashford
John Bates (baseball)
Bonaventura Lamberti
Prince Adalbert of Prussia (1811 1873)
Renaud Guigue
Kemp P. Battle
Thomas Adams (manufacturer and philanthropist)
John Vaughan, 1st Viscount Lisburne
Orl ans Bricy Air Base
J r me Gout
Duke of Orl ans
Louise of Mecklenburg G strow
Princess Marie Isabelle of Orl ans
Robert P. Aitken
Gerhard Johann von L wenwolde
John Yonge Akerman
Ivan Gr s que
Franciszek Lubomirski
Maxime Gr s que
Alexander Maitland
Mathieu Griffi
Charles Mackie Begg
David Guasch
William Ambrose (Emrys)
Ormont Dessus
J. Franklin Bell
David Martin (French theologian)
Henry Anderson (cricketer)
Lilian H bert
Mih ly Mikes (soldier)
Ant nio Lu s de Sousa, 2nd Marquis of Minas
Rachid Hechiche
William James Anderson
Manly Benson
Tobias Andreae
Sir John Mordaunt, 5th Baronet
rp d Berczik
Joseph Morton (governor)
Lord Charles Beresford
Karl Jaavuo
Pascal Jampy
Thomas Chisholm Anstey
Olivier Janzac
Andreas Musalus
Mykhaylo Berkos
William Berry (footballer)
Ariifaaite
Damien Lagrange
David Morrison Armstrong
Kevin Larroyer
Francis Bertie, 1st Viscount Bertie of Thame
Pacificus of San Severino
Fran ois Pagi
Jacques Paisible
Other Lives but Mine
Dilaver Bey
Richard Austin Artlett
The Other (1999 film)
Delos R. Ashley
William Somerville, 1st Baron Athlumney
S bastien Martins
Jose Risue o
Gertrudis G mez de Avellaneda
Edward Bishop (rugby player)
Augustin de Backer
Romain Mencarini
Stanley Clark Bagg
Ottawa Panhandlers' Union
John Walker Baily
Ottawa Redblacks
Nellie Peters Black
William Snatt
Christophe Moly
Thomas D. Baird
Ottawa River
Pascal Mons
Luther Meade Blackman
Gr gory Mounis
Andr Albert Blais
George Story (priest)
Bruno Ormeno
Johann Georg Stuhr
Mathias Pala
Henry Blossom
loi P lissier
Christoph Blumhardt
Deloss Barnum
Hugo Bl mner
University of Ottawa
Elisabeth Boisen
Asher B. Bates
Charles Henville Bayly
Olivier Pramil
Florian Quintilla
Alain Oudot de Dainville
Magnus von Wedderkop
Oued Irara Krim Belkacem Airport
Hermann von B nninghausen
Ougarta Range
Qadir Bux Bedil
Frank Booth (footballer)
Theodoor de Booy
Robert Bell (Ottawa politician)
Julien Rinaldi
William Patterson Borland
Menko Bormanzhinov
Mikhail Borodkin
Oulipo
Roderich Benedix
Pierre Sabatie
Oum el Bouaghi Airport
Teddy Sadaoui
Louis Bartholomew Za uski
Johannes B ttner
Albrecht von Bernstorff
Our Daughter
Stanley E. Bowdle
Sebastiaen van Aken
George Bowen (rugby player)
Claude Sirvent
Our Earthmen Friends
Agung Anom
Robert Bigsby
Our Happy Lives
Romain Sort
Amund Braaten
Pedro Manuel de Ata de
Cl ment Soubeyras
Pierre Aveline
Walter M. Brackett
Pharamond Blanchard
Outline of Belgium
Urbano Barberini (1664 1722)
Said Tamghart
Johann Georg Beck
Karl von Bodelschwingh Velmede
Hendrik Becker
Fr d ric Teixido
Outline of France
Jan Franti ek Beckovsk
Lionel Teixido
Jan Karel Donatus van Beecq
Lucina C. Broadwell
Marc Tisseyre
Outline of Quebec
Yoan Tisseyre
Charles Samuel Bovy Lysberg
Outline of Saint Martin
Alfred John Brown
Patrick Torreilles
Outline of Wallis and Futuna
Daniel Russell Brown
George W. Brown
Henri de Boulainvilliers
Julien Touxagas
Thomas Brown (cricketer, born 1848)
Thomas Brereton (dramatist)
Ouzoud Falls
Overseas collectivity
Thierry Valero
Konstanty Kazimierz Brzostowski
Mount Brown (philatelist)
Overseas department
Robert Brown (sport shooter)
St John Branigan
Warren Brown (politician)
Thomas Bury (judge)
Bruno Verges
Constant Villegas
Overseas Medal
William Liston Brown
Overseas region
George Browne (cricketer)
Marziale Carpinoni
Overseas territory (France)
Sir George Chute, 1st Baronet
Maurice Voron
Oyapock
Edward Bruce (archer)
Carlos Zalduendo
Fr d ric Zitter
Arthur Charlett
Civil solidarity pact
John Romeyn Brodhead
Francescantonio Coratoli
Giovanni II Cornaro
George D. Bryan
Gaspard Auguste Brull
Jean Painlev
Eberhard von Danckelmann
Pakxan
The Palace of Angels
Alexander Bulygin
Palace of Nations
Augusto Burchi
George Farmer Burgess
Dorte Jensdatter
William Shand Caie
Harry Burnand
Samuel Edwin
Palatal nasal
Maria Angela Caterina d'Este
Peter G. Camden
Paling in 't groen
Garnet Bush
Erasmus D. Campbell
Palm (unit)
Joachim Frederick, Duke of Schleswig Holstein Sonderburg Pl n
Robert Smith Candlish
George VI of Imereti
Pamplona
Elizabeth Carne
Claude Gillot
Joseph Hallett II
Samir Amir che
Pane ticinese
Aniello Califano
Panic of 1873
George tienne Cartier
Guy Calthrop
Countess Palatine Hedwig Elisabeth of Neuburg
Najib Ammari
Albert Calvert
Pierre Pansu
Chadli Amri
Philippe Anziani
John Holland (banker)
Pantheon Sorbonne University
John Campbell (footballer, born 1877)
John Grubham Howe
Panzer
Robert Hyde (1650 1722)
William Henry Campbell (Queensland politician)
Kajikawa Yoriteru
Papa, maman, ma femme et moi
Alexander Priestly Camphor
Nordine Assami
Kangxi Emperor
Papal Zouaves
Franz Kiggelaer
Papatia Botanical Garden
Pape
Prosper de Chasseloup Laubat
Mehdi Baala
James L. Carey
Johann Kuhnau
Rachid Bachiri
Paphos
Papulus
Parable of the broken window
Michael Carney
Hartvig Caspar Christie (physicist)
1st Parachute Hussar Regiment
Salah Bakour
Rolla C. Carpenter
Paradiso railway station (Luxembourg)
Thomas Manningham
George Aitken Clark
Albert Desbrisay Carter
Francis Lovett Carter Cotton
Patrick Barul
Francis Martin
Lewis Gaylord Clark
Parc (Charleroi Metro)
James Clay (author)
Matsudaira Yoshikuni (Fukui)
Henry Casey
Parc Jean Jacques Rousseau
Barket Bekrar
Knut Jungbohn Clement
Kara Mehmed Pasha (died 1722)
Parc naturel r gional de Corse
James Shannon Clift
Anastasios Michail
Omar Belbachir
Michael Walsh Cluskey
Guy W. S. Castle
Gerhard Wolter Molanus
Alfred Catt
James Henry Coffin
Mori Naganao
John C. Conner
Stephen E. Chandler
Paris by Night (2012 film)
Badradine Belloumou
Johannes d'Outrein
Henry Chaney
Andr Chantemesse
Paris Dauphine University
Nicholas Purcell of Loughmoe
Paris Follies
Joseph Chaumi
Egidio Quinto
Fyodor Chernozubov
Syam Ben Youssef
Rabia Sultan
Roberto Chery
Paris Is Always Paris
Carl Gustav Rehnski ld
Johann Adam Reincken
Josef Christiaens
Paris Law Faculty
Gerard Bromley Robert Christian
Paris M tro Line 1
Rachid Benayen
Johann Nepomuk Czermak
Heinrich Czolbe
Paris Society of Medicine
William Scawen (banker)
Arthur Daniel
Henry W. Cleaveland
Johann Jakob Schudt
Hamza Bencherif
William Daniel (judge)
Robert Sibbald
Bareck Bendaha
George W. Clute
Pitt Cobbett
James Hodge Codding
Emile Pierre Joseph De Cauwer
Charles Sackville West, 6th Earl De La Warr
Mohamed Benhamou
Joannes Philippus Spalthoven
Gustav Cohn
Tom Colcolough
Halim Benmabrouk
Parliament Hill
Filippo Tancredi
Nathaniel Colgan
Evelyn Denison, 1st Viscount Ossington
Alf Collett
Alfred Thomas Derby
Parliament of Jura
Thomas Common
George Thorold
Parliament of the Brussels Capital Region
Karim Benounes
Parliament of the French Community
John Toland
Immanuel Oscar Menahem Deutsch
Parliamentary Commission on Cults in France
Grant Conard
Tsuchiya Masanao
Parliamentary Monarchist Party
James Robertson Dickson
Parti Socialiste
Joseph Anne de Valbelle de Tourves
Charles Conybeare
Parti Unit Nationale
Maurice Vaughan
Dionys Verburg
Partizione delle Alpi
Christian Ludvig Diriks
John Corcoran (Medal of Honor)
Party for Democracy and Progress Socialist Party
Nora Berra
William I. Dodge
Pieter van der Werff
Party for Democracy and Progress (Burkina Faso)
Wilmot Corfield
Giovanni Battista Donati
John Wickart
Jos Cos y Macho
Party for Democracy and Socialism Metba
Sir John Wittewronge, 3rd Baronet
Party for Freedom and Progress
Emmanuel Cosquin
Stefan Yavorsky
Party for Full Democracy
Party for Independence, Democracy and Solidarity
Party for National Recovery
Andrew Cowan (soldier)
Sofiane Bezzou
Party for Renewal and Redemption
Party for Socialism and Democracy in Niger
Party for Solidarity and Progress
Madjid Bouabdellah
Charles d'Agar
Party for Truth and Development
Jan Santini Aichel
Party of France
Party of Hope (Morocco)
Party of Independence and Labour
Ali Bouafia
Wilhelm Creizenach
Party of Kanak Liberation
Party of Labour of Burkina
Pedro S nchez de Tagle, 2nd Marquis of Altamira
John Early (educator)
Hameur Bouazza
Party of Liberty and Social Justice
Party of Renewal and Equity
James Essex Elam
Party of Salvation
Elisabeth Ludovika of Bavaria
Party of the African Federation
William H. Cuddeback
Jacques Basnage
Fabien Boudar ne
Party of the Third Age
Russell Ellice
Francis M. Cunningham
John Ellis (pastoralist)
Luke de Beaulieu
John Bennett (Serjeant at Law)
Josiah T. Everest
William Cunningham (economist)
Alexander Ewing
Passerelle Simone de Beauvoir
John Hanson Farquhar
Herbert Curteis (cricketer, born 1849)
Damien Boudjemaa
Gene Curtis
Laurent Boudouani
Madjid Bougherra
Nathaniel Bishop
Vince Dailey
Alfred Feist
Pasteur Institute of Lille
James Dalton (pastoralist)
Pastila
Elin Danielson Gambogi
John Darby (Dean of Chester)
Charles Dashwood (judge)
Mary Joseph Butler
Fouad Bouguerra
The Patience Stone
Robert Calder (priest)
Wilder D. Foster
Sarah Bouhaddi
Patriotic Front for Change
Thomas Davis (soldier)
Guillermo Franco (Ecuadorian general)
Thomas Bouhail
Isaac Chayyim Cantarini
Patriotic League for Development
Patriotic Movement for Renewal
James Dawe
Benjamin Cromwell Franklin
Frederick Franklin
Lumley Franklin
Advaitanand Ji
Antoine Nompar de Caumont
Farid Boulaya
Pau and His Brother
Ali Boulebda
Jean de La Chapelle
Charles Henri, Prince of Commercy
Fitzstephen French
Bargrave Deane
Friedrich Frey Heros
Anna Deinet
Christopher of Baden Durlach
Pau Pyr n es Whitewater Stadium
Yasunosuke Futa
Edward Clarke (MP for Norwich)
Fred Demarais
Samir Bourouina
Peter Demens
Pauline at the Beach
Far s Bousdira
Victor Desguin
Lakdar Boussaha
V. C. Desikachariar
Mansour Boutabout
Peace in the Fields
Karim Boutadjine
Henri Deutsch de la Meurthe
Peace of Rueil
John Deacle
Margaret Gatty
Joseph Gayles
Peace Race
Thomas d'Urfey
Pedro Antonio D az
Charles Borrom e Genest
Juan Bautista L zaro de Diego
Fran ois George Hainl
Sid Ahmed Bouziane
Pearls of the Crown
Adam Bouzid
John Falconer (bishop)
Nicholas Dinkel
William Feilding (1669 1723)
H vard Gib en
P cheresse
Archibald H. Gillespie
Fadel Brahami
Robert E. Doan
Said Brahimi
Richard Atwood Glass
Peire de Castelnou (troubadour)
Joseph Albert Alexandre Glatigny
Bedri Pejani
Ned Doig
Mount Pel e
Giacinto Garofalini
Louis Luc Godey
Ferdinand Domela Nieuwenhuis
Farez Brahmia
Nathan Gold
Pell as and M lisande
Guillaume Pellicier
Richard Grantham
William Gore Langton (1824 1873)
Willem Grasdorp
Arcangelo Guglielmelli
Penguin Island (novel)
Liassine Cadamuro Benta ba
Curtis N. Douglas
Dove Gregory
John Hales (MP for New Shoreham)
Pennine Alps
Ali Chebah
Henry H. Downing
The Penultimate Peril
William Handcock (1676 1723)
Fathi Chebal
James Grundy (cricketer)
People's Movement (Tunisia)
George Hayne
People's Party
Sofyane Cherfa
People's Party (Belgium)
Johanna Helena Herolt
People's Party (Seychelles)
People's Party of Guinea
L szl Hunyady de K thely
Walid Cherfa
Thomas Henry Haddan
Ozra Amander Hadley
People's Republican Union
Abdelmalek Cherrad
People's Revolutionary Party of Benin
Joseph Clemens of Bavaria
John P. Hale
People's Union for Wallis and Futuna
J rgen Christopher von Klenow
PEPS
Ole Larsen Hammerstad
Henry J. Duveen
Christopher Layer
Nasser Daineche
The Perfect Guy (1998 film)
Dave Earsman
ric Del tang
Ole Falck Ebbell
P rigueux Bassillac Airport
Maria Cattarina Locatelli
A men Demai
Periwinkle at the Full Moon Ball
Permanent residency in Canada
Jakob Friedrich Ludovici
Stearne Tighe Edwards
Mohamed Amine Dennoun
Perpignan Cathedral
Samy Derras
Adolph Julius Eggers
DJ Mam's
Salim Djefaflia
Ada Mar a Elflein
Heinrich Meyring
William Heighton
Look Tin Eli
Roberto V. Pesqueira
Atanazy Mi czy ski
Khedafi Djelkhir
Karim Djellabi
P tange railway station
Otman Djellilahine
Constantijn Netscher
Peter I of Trani
Grey Neville
Idriss Ech Chergui
Petit Pont
Lor nd E tv s
Jacob Hinds
Petite Ba se
Gustavus Hines
Charles Escreet
Petite Terre Islands
Edward Estridge
Cornelis Willem Hoevenaar
Saint Petroc
Bertram Evans
Petroleum industry in the Republic of the Congo
James Philemon Holcombe
Jordan Faucher
Alexander Evenson
PGM H cate II
Phan Rang Air Base
John Prince (biographer)
Phare Tower
Karim Fellahi
Pheasant Island
Jerome A. Fahey
Ren Auguste Constantin de Renneville
Sir Richard Reynell, 2nd Baronet
Phenomenology of Perception
Philharmonie Luxembourg
Brahim Ferradj
William Gilson Farlow
Philip I of Piedmont
Archibald Primrose, 1st Earl of Rosebery
Evgraf Fedorov
Adel Gafaiti
Willem Frederiksz van Royen
Rachel Russell, Lady Russell
Reinhold Felderhoff
Romain Gasmi
Sir William St Quintin, 3rd Baronet
Abbie Park Ferguson
Praskovia Saltykova
Philippe of Alen on
Rachid Ghezzal
Nabil Ghilas
Juan Manuel Ferrari
Max Fesca
Arrondissement of Philippeville
Neville Figgis
Phnom Penh International Airport
Henry Robert Stephens
Gerrit P. Judd
Adl ne Guedioura
Andr Terrasson
Charles W. Fisher
John Thornhagh
Leon Kapli ski
Nabil Guelsifi
Adel Guemari
John Fitzpatrick (mayor)
Geoffroi Jacques Flach
Morrade Hakkar
Bilal Hamdi
A Piece of Sky
Luther Martin Kennett
Thomas Barnard Flint
Timofey Florinskiy
Pi ces de Clavecin
Robert Thomas Flower, 8th Viscount Ashbrook
Romain Hamouma
Florent Hanin
Pierre Laporte Bridge
Konoe Tadafusa
Pierre sur Haute military radio station
Sven Forssman
Pierrefonds Airport
Christoph Florentius K tt
Carey Foster
George Burman Foster
F thi Harek
Hubert Foster
Lev Kulchitsky
Martin D. Foster
Hermann Kurz
Sir James Abercrombie, 1st Baronet
Auguste Arthur de la Rive
No l Alexandre
Bill Fouser
Thomas Hailes Lacy
Eyemen Henaini
Emile Lamm
Yacine Hima
John Murray, 1st Duke of Atholl
Jacob Bancks
Gian Vincenzo Pinelli
Pinerolo
Boussad Houche
Andrew Henderson Leith Fraser
Charles Honor Laverdi re
Francis Barrell (1663 1724)
Pioneer movement
David Basset
Th ophile Le Grand de la Liraye
Hilkiah Bedford
Simon Fraser (Australian rules footballer)
Imhotep (musician)
Hans von Freden
Jakob Bogdani
Pirate Party Switzerland
Louis Boivin
Octave Pirmez
Thomas Letts
Laurence Braddon
The Pirogue
Catherine Fulton
Foued Kadir
John Bridges (topographer)
Serafino Brizzi
Ernest Vaughan, 4th Earl of Lisburne
Place d'Youville
Place de Jaude
Joseph Gagnier
A Place for Lovers
Jos Rodrigo da C mara
Plaffeien
Amir Karaoui
Henry Lowry Corry (1803 1873)
Mieczys aw Garsztka
Bartolomeo Platina
Amor Kehiha
Khaled Kehiha
Playing 'In the Company of Men'
Grand Duke George Mikhailovich of Russia (1863 1919)
Sir William Dawes, 3rd Baronet
Gialdino Gialdini
The Plouffe Family (film)
Robert Vernon, 1st Baron Lyveden
Edmund Dummer (lawyer)
Plumancy Square
Mehdi Kerrouche
Sir Robert Mackenzie, 10th Baronet
William B. Gill
Jacques chard
Plush
Mykhaylo Maksymovych
Hamilton Gilmer
Eleonore Juliane of Brandenburg Ansbach
Khaled Kharroubi
Grover Gilmore (baseball)
Ludvig Manderstr m
Sofiane Khedairia
Torra di Poghju
Beno t Farjat
Bariza Khiari
Francesco Gnecchi
Point Cires
George Godkin
Se d Khiter
Pointe Coupee Parish, Louisiana
Justus Goebel
Pointe du Van
Gojong of Korea
Pointe Pitre International Airport
Wilhelm Marstrand
William Goldring
Roger Grant (oculist)
Pointe aux Prairies Nature Park
Filippo Antonio Gualterio (cardinal)
Pointe Noire Bay
Mary Horner Lyell
Pointe Pitre
Nasreddine Kraouche
Points... Interviews, 1974 1994
Alexander Theodore Gordon
Poisson manifold
AS Poissy
James Thomas Gordon
Poitiers Biard Airport
Poitou donkey
Joel Aldrich Matteson
Johann Ludwig Hannemann
Samir Lacheheb
Federal Office of Police
Nora Lafi
Police community support officer
Leroy McAfee
Noui La fa
Austin Gralton
Police Court (Belgium)
Johann Ferdinand Hertodt
Henry Grant (British Army officer)
Dominick McCausland
Police Vehicles in Belgium
Georges Lamia
Urban Hj rne
John Grant (Canadian politician)
Johann Homann
Edmund Pike Graves
Edwin Stanton McCook
Henry B. Gray
Political Database of the Americas
Patrick Hume, 1st Earl of Marchmont
Leila Lassouani
Political Prisoner's Medal 1914 1918
Politics of Aosta Valley
Seth Jermy
Politics of Cambodia
Emanuel Kegel
Politics of Flanders
Politics of French Polynesia
Aaron ben Menahem Mendel
Khalid Leghzal
Politics of Saint Pierre and Miquelon
Khaled Lemmouchia
William Spotswood Green
Pomme d'Or
David H. Greer
William Lambton (1640 1724)
Pomy, Switzerland
Alexander W. Gregg
David Gregg (minister)
Sir Nicholas L'Estrange, 4th Baronet
Pont de l'Iroise
Samir Louadj
Robert Mitchell (engraver)
Muhammad IV of Morocco
Pontenet
Thomas Lindsay (bishop)
Rachid Ma tar
James Mooney (Queensland politician)
Alejandro Groizard y G mez de la Serna
Pontoise Cormeilles Aerodrome
Patrick El Mabrouk
William Lowndes (1652 1724)
Popol Out West
Florian Makhedjouf
Populaire
Thomas Lynford
Alexandru Constantin Moruzi
Maeda Tsunanori
Popular Democratic Party (France)
Mehdi Makhloufi
Popular Independent Movement
Horatio Mosley Moule
Maamar Mamouni
Luise M hlbach
Ajit Singh of Marwar
Popular Movement of the Revolution
Wolfgang M ller von K nigswinter
Streynsham Master (Royal Navy)
Popular Republican Union
Matsudaira Munemasa
Popular Republican Union (2007)
Popular Unity Party (Tunisia)
Eddy Marnay
George Haddow
Gottlieb Graf von Haeseler
Populist Party (France)
Robert Harley, 1st Earl of Oxford and Earl Mortimer
The Pornographer
Halim Medaci
Port l'Anglais Bridge
William Halford
Granado Pigot
Alexander William Hall
Joseph Noad
Darwin Hall
Benjamin White Norris
Port of Montreal
Josiah C. Nott
Egerton Hall
Port of Shadows
Joe Hall
Antonio Quintavalle
Pietro Paolo Raggi
Salustiano de Ol zaga y Almandoz
Portcullis
Fran ois Henri Hallopeau
Claude de Ramezay
James Lawrence Orr
Thomas Rivett
Rachid Mekhloufi
Mary Hames
Karim Meliani
Joseph Louis Elz ar Ortolan
Ports of Call (Maalouf novel)
Johann Gottfried Roesner
Charles Hammann
The Possessed (1988 film)
Nasser Menassel
Herman L. Page
Marcantonio Sabatini
Possibilism (politics)
Ludovico Sabbatini
Rufus Palmer
John M. Parker (New York politician)
William Soesbe Harbert
Erasmus Saunders
Ezra Parmenter
Augustus George Vernon Harcourt
Toulouse and Montauban shootings
Potential National Hockey League expansion
Theo Harding
Elkanah Settle
Walid Mesloub
Pouce Coupe (disambiguation)
Naamen Meziche
Sophia of Saxe Weissenfels, Princess of Anhalt Zerbst
Ahmed Mihoubi
Paul Pouderoux
Beata Sparre
Hemza Mihoubi
Frederick Harmer
Rufus Wheeler Peckham (1809 1873)
F lix de la Pe a
Thomas M. Harries
Franz Werner von Tamm
Pozi res
Laurent Mohellebi
Ezaias Terwesten
Milton Pettit
John Harry
Praejectus
Johann Theile
Jim Hart (baseball)
Edmund Hartley
Lewis Hartsough
Lucas de Vald s
Prefecture of Police
Mehdi Mostefa
Hendrik Frans Verbrugghen
Icham Mouissi
Thomas Wight (Bandon)
Presentation of Jesus at the Temple
Karim Mouzaoui
Johann Hugo von Wilderer
Benjamin Pine
Charles Hayward (mayor)
President of the Queen's Privy Council for Canada
President of Mauritius
Axel Hedenlund
Ivan Yevreinov
Heinrich Pommerencke
Jan Pietersz Zomer
Sami Nair
J zef Micha Poniatowski
Theodor Zwinger III
Paul Hellmuth
Asdvadzadur of Armenia
Presque Isle
Nicholas Barnewall, 3rd Viscount Barnewall
Preuilly Abbey
James Barry (Irish MP, 1661 1725)
William Matthew Prior
Gioseffo Maria Bartolini
William Cumming Henley
Carlo Promis
Jeremiah Basse
Cristoforo Besozzi
Primary Reserve
Hilary A. Herbert
Prime Minister of Belgium
Jos Gregorio Hern ndez
John Blanch
Prime Minister of France
Giovanni Girolamo Bonesi
Sophia Bledsoe Herrick
Jean Baptiste Drouart de Bousset
Victor von Herzfeld
Prince du sang
Fay al Nini
Arnold Brunckhorst
Prince of Wales Bridge
Jacob van Bunnik
Chester I. Reed
Soraya Nini
Jos de Z iga y la Cerda
Hugh Thompson Reid
Nancy M. Hill
tienne Chauvin
Princes of Cond
Arnoldus Hille
Rolamellah Nouar
Jos Benito de Churriguera
Asher Hinds
Cl ment Prinsault
Louis Gustave Ricard
Printemps
August Hjelt
Prinzregententheater
George Percival Ridout
Charles Rigault de Genouilly
George Hodges (theologian)
Prisoners of the Sun
Paul Jean Rigollot
William Coward
Teddy Hodgson
H j Ujiyuki
James Ritchie (Massachusetts politician)
The Private Life of Cinema
John Robertson (cricketer)
Stanis aw Dunin Karwicki
Abdelnasser Ouadah
Bilal Ouali
Heinrich Christoph Fehling
Salomon Franck
Proceedings of the USSR Academy of Sciences
William Hone (cricketer)
Nicol Fumo
Alexandre Oukidja
John Hood (naval officer)
Giuseppe Gambarini
Henry Rose (priest)
Progressive Canadian Party
Francesco Antonio Giorgioli
Progressive Conservative Party of Canada
M rkus Horovitz
Progressive Democratic Party of Guadeloupe
Abder Ramdane
Jacques El onor Rouxel de Grancey
Kamel Ramdani
Andrei aguna
Sakai Tadaaki
Abdel Raouf Dafri
Sadie Houck
John Salmon (politician)
Proletarian Unity Party (France)
Florian Raspentino
Marshall Otis Howe
Joel Douglas Hubbard
Raouia Rouabhia
Caterina Scarpellini
Shelley Hull
Edward Jeffreys
French ship Prot e
Ignaz Rudolph Schiner
Protestant Church of Algeria
Hakim Saci
Herbert Huntingdon Smith
William Jones (college principal)
Edmund, Prince of Schwarzenberg
Katherine FitzGerald, Viscountess Grandison
Jerry Hurley (1900s catcher)
Nicolas Sahnoun
Keawe kekahiali iokamoku
John Husband
Mehdi Sahnoune
Province of Imperia
Rupert Huter
Province of Turin
Louis d'Aubusson de La Feuillade
Stanis aw Led chowski
Provincial Assembly of Sud Kivu
Alfred Inglis
Provisional Government of Belgium
Henry Levett
Nicolas Provost
Youssef Salimi
Socrates N. Sherman
Nordine Sam
William Sherwin (cricketer)
John Lovewell
Constantin Istrati
Mourad Satli
Bhagwant Singh
Le la Sebbar
Samy Seghir
Edward Sivewright
Ortensio Mauro
Public holidays in Lebanon
Bark Seghiri
Giuseppe Mazzuoli (1644 1725)
Alina J gerstedt
Robert Molesworth, 1st Viscount Molesworth
William Tyler Smith
Public Scientific and Technical Research Establishment
C dric Si Mohamed
Middleton Jameson
Johann Sp rlein
Victor Sint s
Jos de Mora
Samuel Fish Hook Mulford
Jen Jendrassik
John Theophilus Jenkins
Puig Neul s
William Steeves
Saphir Ta der
Pulau Pawai
Nicol Stenhouse
Punta Baretti
Tommaso Napoli
J hann Sigurj nsson
Ioan Str jescu
Nguy n Ph c Chu
Karim Soltani
Theron R. Strong
Claude M. Johnson
Gerhard Noodt
Puy de D me
George Randall Johnson
William Starling Sullivant
Joseph T. Johnson
William Penkethman
Sabri Tabet
Robert Daniel Johnston
Charles Fran ois Poerson
Aziz Tafer
John Pratt (judge)
William Tayleur
Quarters of Esch sur Alzette
Akim Tafer
George Heber Jones
Thomas Rawlinson (barrister)
Harriet B. Jones
Ray W. Jones
Elias Taguelmint
Ihaia Te Kirikumara
Philippe de Rigaud Vaudreuil
Philip Jourdain
Maria Romberg
Bouabdellah Tahri
Henri Emmanuel de Roquette
Quebec Charter of Values
Julian Russell Story
Quebec Citizens' Union
Sofian Ta bi
Teriimaevarua II
Alexis A. Julien
Samuel Sanders Teulon
Bernardo Schiaffino
Sir William Scott of Thirlestane
Peter Erasmus Christian Kaalund
City Hall of Quebec City
Quebec City Marathon
Oskars Kalpaks
Georgios Sougdouris
Youcef Touati
Jan Soukens
Quebec Environmental Law Center
John Thurnam
Ali Sami Yachir
Quebec Legislature
Kaymakam Kemal Bey
Quebec Liberal Party
National question (Quebec)
Philip Tomppert
Quebec Nordiques
Ren de Froulay de Tess
Silas Totten
Quebec Remparts
Quebec sovereignty movement
Michael Vandergucht
Quebec Stock Savings Plan
Pandalam Kerala Varma
Zahir Belounis
Quebec West
Sir Richard Vernon, 3rd Baronet
Nora Za di
Wigerus Vitringa
J lia Hunyady de K thely
Irish Quebecers
Chaher Zarour
Augustus H. Tulk
Queen Elisabeth Medal
Christoph Weigel the Elder
Mehdi Zeffane
Anders Nicolai Ki r
John Kidd (politician)
Toufik Zerara
Fyodor Tyutchev
Francis H. Kimball
Ulrika von Strussenfelt
Otto Unverdorben
Johann Philipp von Wurzelbauer
The Queen of Hearts (2009 film)
Andrew J. Van Vorhes
Yunreng
The Queen of Spades (opera)
Queen's Medal for Champion Shots
John Allen, 1st Viscount Allen
Antonio Arbiol y D ez
Maurice Ashley (MP)
A Question of Taste
Arthur Kitching (politician)
Ludwig Babenstuber
Question Period
Charles Kjerulf
Vicente Bacallar
Qui s me le vent r colte le tempo
Belkacem Zobiri
Quia Emptores
Richard Knowling
George William, Margrave of Brandenburg Bayreuth
Quick Flupke
Ernest von Koerber
Cyrus Wakefield
Josef Kohler
Quiet Revolution
Edward Waller (zoologist)
Xhelal Koprencka
Quinidius
Tymofei Koreichuk
Sven August K rling
Frederick Waymire
Benjamin Bennet (minister)
Francis Cornelius Webb
August Weber
CIJ
Nicolaus II Bernoulli
Radel Aqueduct
Isaak Kreisberg
W adys aw Kulczy ski
CS Communication Syst mes
John West (writer)
Christopher Billopp (Royal Navy officer)
Radical Party (France)
Fanny Westerdahl
Radical Party of the Left
Catherina Boevey
Radical Socialist Party (Luxembourg)
Charles White (cricketer)
Radical Socialist Party Camille Pelletan
William Whiting (Massachusetts)
Georges Lafontaine
Augustine Bryan
Giovanni Battista Bussi (1656 1726)
Lawrence Lambe
Thomas Eyre Lambert
Spyridon Lambros
Joseph G. Wilson
Rally for Caledonia
Casimir William of Hesse Homburg
Hygena
Ad lard Lanct t
Rally for Democracy and Progress (Benin)
Auguste Charles Philippe Robert Landry
Rally for Democracy and Progress (Niger)
Rally for Democracy and Unity
Rally for France
Martino Cignaroli
Rally for France (Niger)
Margaret Clap
Lafuma
Rally for National Unity and Democracy
Rally for Progress and Renewal
Rally for the Development of Burkina
Rally for the Republic
Jacopino Consetti
Rally for the Support of Democracy and Development
Make Up For Ever
Tora Larsson
Bill Lattimore
Rally of Congolese Ecologists The Greens
Melvita
Charles Crow
Mo t Chandon
Jacques David (court clerk)
Hermann Zwierzina
Wilfrid Laurier
Rally of the Republicans
Rally of the Togolese People
Fran ois Desjordy Moreau de Cabanac
Rally the Centrists
Salvatore Agnelli
Robert Dormer (1650 1726)
A'jiniyaz
Sophia Dorothea of Celle
Rodulf (archbishop of Bourges)
Robert Dundas, Lord Arniston
Rapides Parish, Louisiana
Olivier J. Leblanc
Ruinart (Champagne)
1148 Rarahu
Johan Henrik Andresen (1815 1874)
Raron (district)
William Fly
Mir Babar Ali Anis
Rassemblement D mocratique Africain
George Lefroy
Mary J. Rathbun
Anton Domenico Gabbiani
Rattachism
C dric Ravanel
Lucien Berthelot
George IV of Guria
Frank Townsend Lent
Aim Brun
Jeffrey Gilbert (judge)
Rasyphus and Ravennus
Ari'imate
Ruggero Leoncavallo
Raymond Dewas Trophy
Leontius (von Wimpffen)
Karl Eduard Arnd
Raymond Roger, Count of Foix
Albert Coyette
Pierre Morel d'Arleux
Guy de Fayolle
Reading Capital
Rowland Gwynne
Jean L. Fran ois
George Levey
Thomas Handcock
Jacques Fromaigeat
Catherine Hayes (murderer)
Henri Kastler
The Rebel (1980 French film)
Zeger Jacob van Helmont
Maurice Langlois
Joseph Babad
Pierre Langlois (philatelist)
Princess Henri tte Amalia of Anhalt Dessau
Herman Henstenburgh
R benty Aqueduct
Alexander H. Bailey
Venceslau de Sousa Pereira de Lima
Charles Baker (instructor)
Raymond Salles (philatelist)
Sultan Husayn
Joseph Schatzk s
Hermann Ludwig von Balan
Adolfo Ballivi n
Eug ne Vaill
Red auxiliary number
Giuseppe Gabriel Balsamo Crivelli
Louis Yvert
Pierre Yvert
Top 14
Red Kiss
John Ker
1892 French Rugby Union Championship
1892 93 French Rugby Union Championship
Thomas Kincaid
Red Line (Montreal Metro)
Baron Barlatier de Mas
Evelyn Pierrepont, 1st Duke of Kingston upon Hull
1894 95 French Rugby Union Championship
John Leigh (18th century actor)
1896 97 French Rugby Union Championship
1897 98 French Rugby Union Championship
Joe Lofthouse
1898 99 French Rugby Union Championship
John Macky
1899 1900 French Rugby Union Championship
Hugh Logan (cricketer)
Magdalene Sibylle of Saxe Weissenfels (1673 1726)
1900 01 French Rugby Union Championship
Morgan Bates
1901 02 French Rugby Union Championship
Emil Bauch
Horatio Walter Lonsdale
Antonio Margil
1902 03 French Rugby Union Championship
Reform and Development Party (Morocco)
1903 04 French Rugby Union Championship
Maximilian II Emanuel, Elector of Bavaria
1904 05 French Rugby Union Championship
Benjamin Wrigglesworth Beatson
Maximilian William of Brunswick L neburg
1905 06 French Rugby Union Championship
Pelagio Luna
1908 09 French Rugby Union Championship
Regie Company
Charles Tilstone Beke
1910 11 French Rugby Union Championship
Regina (martyr)
Reginald II, Count of Bar
1912 13 French Rugby Union Championship
Matthijs Naiveu
Shemaiah Angel
1913 14 French Rugby Union Championship
1919 20 French Rugby Union Championship
Regional conference of elected officers
1920 21 French Rugby Union Championship
Samuel Ongley (died 1726)
Augustine Colin Macdonald
1921 22 French Rugby Union Championship
Regional council (France)
1922 23 French Rugby Union Championship
1923 24 French Rugby Union Championship
Giuseppe Bertoloni
1924 25 French Rugby Union Championship
Charles J. V. Mac
Gustave Auguste Besson
1926 27 French Rugby Union Championship
1927 28 French Rugby Union Championship
Donald Hugh Mackay
1928 29 French Rugby Union Championship
Registrar General of Canada
1929 30 French Rugby Union Championship
1930 31 French Rugby Union Championship
Regular Lovers
1931 32 French Rugby Union Championship
Regulation (Brussels)
1932 33 French Rugby Union Championship
1933 34 French Rugby Union Championship
Regulation school
1934 35 French Rugby Union Championship
Paul Malavialle
Rehberg (Wasgau)
1935 36 French Rugby Union Championship
1936 37 French Rugby Union Championship
Andrzej Ma kowski
1937 38 French Rugby Union Championship
Reign of Terror
Mannus Riedesel
1942 43 French Rugby Union Championship
Scott Marble
1943 44 French Rugby Union Championship
Maria Elise Allman Marchant
1944 45 French Rugby Union Championship
Richard St George (died 1726)
Reims Prunay Aerodrome
1945 46 French Rugby Union Championship
Maria Theresa of Austria Este (1849 1919)
1946 47 French Rugby Union Championship
Juan de Lima Serqueira
1947 48 French Rugby Union Championship
John Bonham Carter (1817 1884)
William Jones Boone (father)
1949 50 French Rugby Union Championship
1950 51 French Rugby Union Championship
Joseph Henry Marshall
John Snell (1682 1726)
1952 53 French Rugby Union Championship
Konstanty W adys aw Sobieski
1953 54 French Rugby Union Championship
Religious humanism
Sonome
Pier Lorenzo Spoleti
1956 57 French Rugby Union Championship
1957 58 French Rugby Union Championship
Obadiah Bowne
Remiremont Abbey
John Stewart (of Livingstone)
1959 60 French Rugby Union Championship
Arnold Mathew
1961 62 French Rugby Union Championship
1962 63 French Rugby Union Championship
Charles tienne Brasseur de Bourbourg
1963 64 French Rugby Union Championship
Wilmot Deloui Matthews
Giovanni Battista Tolomei
1964 65 French Rugby Union Championship
Bryan Townsend (Irish politician)
1966 67 French Rugby Union Championship
Renault Trucks
Nathan Bristol
Rendezvous at Bray
Willem Verschuring
Patrick Joseph McCall
1970 71 French Rugby Union Championship
Rendezvous in July
1971 72 French Rugby Union Championship
Shirley Brooks
Domenico Viva
1972 73 French Rugby Union Championship
1973 74 French Rugby Union Championship
Renewed African Socialist Movement
1974 75 French Rugby Union Championship
Renewed Caledonian Union
1975 76 French Rugby Union Championship
Samuel Brown (Wisconsin politician)
Hal McClure
Thomas Williams (priest and translator)
1977 78 French Rugby Union Championship
Robert Sanderson McCormick
Rennes M tropole
1978 79 French Rugby Union Championship
John McDougald
1979 80 French Rugby Union Championship
1981 82 French Rugby Union Championship
1982 83 French Rugby Union Championship
Repechage
Yuntang
1983 84 French Rugby Union Championship
Chang and Eng Bunker
1984 85 French Rugby Union Championship
Johann Friedrich Franz Burgm ller
1985 86 French Rugby Union Championship
Edwin Otway Burnham
Alexander McMinn
1987 88 French Rugby Union Championship
Mattithiah Ahrweiler
Nathaniel Clark Burt
1988 89 French Rugby Union Championship
The Reprieve
William Kirkpatrick McNaught
1989 90 French Rugby Union Championship
Anton B tler
Republic of China at the 1924 Summer Olympics
Anna Sophie of Saxe Gotha Altenburg
John Bayard McPherson
Fyodor Apraksin
James Ewing Mears
George Ashby (MP)
Pedro de Calasans
1993 94 French Rugby Union Championship
French ship R publicain
Tod Robinson Caldwell
1994 95 French Rugby Union Championship
Theo de Meester
Robert Austen (c. 1672 1728)
Republican and Social Action
1995 96 French Rugby Union Championship
Solomon Ayllon
Republican Centre
1996 97 French Rugby Union Championship
Frans Beeldemaker
Franz Mehring
1997 98 French Rugby Union Championship
Francisco J. Mej a
Davit Bek
1998 99 French Rugby Union Championship
Hjalmar Mellander
lie Benoist
John Menachery
2000 01 French Rugby Union Championship
Philip Bertie
Carl Gustav Calwer
Sir William Blackett, 2nd Baronet
Patrick Blair (surgeon)
Republican Party of Dahomey
2005 06 Top 14 season
Joseph Boyse
2007 08 Top 14 season
Thomas Carson
Republican Social Party of French Reconciliation
2008 09 Top 14 season
Republican Socialist Party
2009 10 Top 14 season
J rgen Otto Brockenhuus
Camillo Casarini
2010 11 Top 14 season
2011 12 Top 14 season
Republican Socialist Party
John Campbell (editor)
Republicans of the Centre
2012 13 Top 14 season
Augustus Meyers
Hugh Chamberlen the younger
Alfonsyna Mi czy ska
Augustine Fran oise de Choiseul
R seau de R sistance du Qu b cois
R seau Ferr de France
Charles Mickle
Frederick Christian, Count of Schaumburg Lippe
Radical Network
Resident registration
Marguerite Louise Couperin
George King Chisholm
Resistance Patriots Ma Ma
Sir Montague Cholmeley, 2nd Baronet
Charles Coxe
Charles Chorley
Elia Millosevich
Giovanni Mario Crescimbeni
Rest in peace
Philipp Christfeld
Restigouche West
Restitution of Illicit Assets Act
Fort du Salbert
The Return of Casanova
Alexander zu Dohna Schlobitten (1661 1728)
Ulick de Burgh, 1st Marquess of Clanricarde
Nice Air Base
William Dowdeswell (1682 1728)
Carl Moeli
Return to Life
Romorantin Pruniers Air Detachment
Ernest Augustus, Duke of York and Albany
Isabella Binney Cogswell
R union national football team
Zeger Bernhard van Espen
Miles Conway Moore
Saint Simon Clastres Air Base
R union National Park
Frederick Louis, Count of Nassau Ottweiler
Eug ne Corbin
Venancio Antonio Morin
Robert Cowdin
James Craig (Canadian politician)
Friedrich Anton Ulrich, Prince of Waldeck and Pyrmont
Johan Andreas D r Mouw
Alexander van Gaelen
Nathaniel Gould (1661 1728)
Adam Crooks (activist)
Ulisse Giuseppe Gozzadini
Revolutionary Armed Forces of the Sahara
Revolutionary Communist Alliance
Revolutionary Communist Party of C te d'Ivoire
Robert Cunningham (politician)
Richard Hampden (1674 1728)
Revolutionary Internationalist Action Groups
Yves Balasko
Revolutionary Nationalist Groups
William B. Cushing
Revolutionary Socialist Workers' Party (France)
Rexist Party
Henri Baudrillart
No l Darche
Alfred Darjou
Thomas Darnton
Matthew Myers
Hans J rgen Darre
Herman Myhrberg
Jean Fran ois Lalouette
Andrea Naccari
Mathias Nadeau
Christian de Boissieu
Musa Naghiyev
Rhue (river)
Thomas Davidson (naval architect)
Richard Leigh (poet)
Jacques L'enfant
T gs Ochiryn Namnans ren
Felipe de Le n
Anton Brender
Leopold, Prince of Anhalt K then
Max N ther
David Leslie, 3rd Earl of Leven
Richmond Hill, Ontario
Nicolay Natzvalov
Polykarp Leyser IV
Volodymyr Naumenko
Riding association
Johann Friedrich Dietler
Ried bei Kerzers
Marc Chervel
Rieumory Aqueduct
Sydney Thompson Dobell
Eugen Netto
Jean Baptiste Colbert
Right of foreigners to vote
Gustav Neuring
Thomas Aloysius Dornin
Stuart Newall
Jean Antoine Dours
The Right of the Weakest
John Newell (baseball)
Antoine Augustin Cournot
Paolo de Matteis
Ren Courtin
Andrey Matveyev
Rigole de la plaine
Achille Dauphin Meunier
Samuel Molyneux
Pierre Defraigne
Ring tailed lemur
Francis Delaisi
William Stewart, 2nd Viscount Mountjoy
Alexander Brydie Dyer
Riquet Obelisk
Louise N rlund
Rivassel Aqueduct
Ch teau du Rivau
Thomas Mears Eddy
Ermete Novelli
Riverside Park, Montreal
Thomas Fletcher Oakes
Caledon Egerton
Wilhelm Oechsli
Isaac Paling
Road space rationing
Anthony Parkinson
Anne Danican Philidor
Fran ois Fourquet
Francis Place (artist)
George Porter (conspirator)
Per Olaf Olsen
Santi Prunati
David Morier Evans
Jacques G n reux
Roberts Cove, Louisiana
Matthew Ewing
Barnham Rider
Thomas McCulloch Fairbairn
James Bradley Orman
Rocciamelone
Dominique Guellec
James Butler, 3rd Marquess of Ormonde
Bernard Guerrien
Roger Guesnerie
Yves Guyot
Leopold v ry
Rod (unit)
William Seymour (British Army officer)
yama Sutematsu
Adrienne Jablanczy
Rodange railway station
W adys aw Pachulski
Shah Ahmad Marashi
Francis Finch (MP for Walsall)
Serge Christophe Kolm
Inglis Palgrave
Charles Louis Simonneau
Fran ois de Labat
Jean Jacques Laffont
Ogy Sorai
Rodrigues People's Organisation
Emir Rodr guez Monegal
Pier Pander
Adolphe de Forcade La Roquette
Le R ulx Castle
Abraham Jacob Paperna
Don Albert Pardee
Rogier Tower
Jacques Mairesse (economist)
Jean Roland Malet
Le roi d'Ys
Sir Thomas Twisden, 3rd Baronet
Charles Fox (civil and railway engineer)
Antonio Valverde y Cos o
Alfred Parland
Roland Garros Airport
F lix Parra
Hans Conon von der Gabelentz
Johannes Vollevens
Andr Masson (economist)
John Ganson
William Ernest, Duke of Saxe Weimar
Jean Fran ois Melon
George Verney, 12th Baron Willoughby de Broke
Grand Duke Paul Alexandrovich of Russia
Carrick Paul
Jacques Mistral
Leonard A. Payne
Roman Bridge (Saint Thib ry)
Thierry de Montbrial
Aloysius Pazheparambil
Roman Catholic Archdiocese of Montreal
Ernst Gotthelf Gersdorf
Roman Catholic Archdiocese of Quebec
Fran ois Partant
Ignaz Agricola
John Elkington Gill
John H. Peck
Neal Henry Gillespie
Scipione Angelini
Alexander Peckover, 1st Baron Peckover
Roman Catholic Diocese of Li ge
Roman Catholic Diocese of Saint Jean Longueuil
Joe Peitz
Anne Margrethe Bredal
ric Pichet
Pieter Klazes Pel
Attilio Ariosti
Roman of Le Puy
Marie Jos phine Goetz
Otto Peltzer (politician)
Jan van den Aveelen
Romance of Astree and Celadon
Charlemagne P ralte
Albertus Perk
Thomas Perrott
Jean Pierre Ponssard
Alfred Goodwyn
David McKelvey Peterson
John Blackadder (soldier)
Julius von Pflugk Harttung
William Comstock Green
Arnold Boonen
Henry Phillips (cricketer)
Roncesvalles
Yana van der Meulen Rodgers
Norman Phinney
Christian Ludwig Boxberg
Roncevaux Pass
Doamna Marica Br ncoveanu
Roodt railway station
Johannes Brandenberg
Murinus Cornelius Piepers
Whiting Griswold
Orazio Pierozzi
Nicolas Saudray
Wilhelm Gueinzius
Yakir Gueron
Pablo de la Guerra
John Bridgeman (died 1729)
Pitt B. Herington
Joseph Bruno Guigues
Roseau Cathedral
Jacques Seydoux
Vincens Budde
Philip Gurdon
Platon (Kulbusch)
Hermann Guthe (geographer)
William Burnet (colonial administrator)
John Milton Platt
Abraham Busschop
Rouen Business School
Rouen Cathedral
Karl Rudolf Hagenbach
Fawcett Plumb
John Campbell of Mamore
The Red and the Black (film)
Gershom Carmichael
Henri T zenas du Montcel
Vitold Polonsky
Edward Hamersley (senior)
Jean Tirole
Abram A. Hammond
Christiane Charlotte of W rttemberg Winnental
Laurence Tubiana
Dimitri Uzunidis
Jan Claus
Abner C. Harding
Nicolas V ron
John Colbatch (apothecary)
Frederick Hardman
Sir Andrew Porter, 1st Baronet
tienne Wasmer
Charles Wyplosz
George Lucas Hartsuff
Joseph A. Haskin
Edward Poynter
Royal baccarat scandal
Moritz Haupt
Sufi Amba Prasad
Charles du Plessis d'Argentr
Louis Bancel
Thomas Dixon (nonconformist)
Zelma Hedin
Oliveria Prescott
Madeleine Barot
Werner Preuss
Henri Robin
Manuel de Eg s
Thomas Pride (cricketer)
Isaac de Beausobre
Ghaleb Bencheikh
Ismail Qemali
Jean Benedicti
Francisco Teixeira de Queiroz
Royal Moroccan Football Federation
Bernhard Josef Hilgers
Lorenzo Fratellini
Josiah Quincy (1859 1919)
Bernard of Trilia
Joseph Hoch
Karapet II of Armenia
Royal Museum of the Armed Forces and Military History
Pierre Bertrand (cardinal)
Royal Museums of Art and History
J r me Herm s Bolsec
Olimpia Giustiniani
Royal Museums of Fine Arts of Belgium
Nicolas Bonet
Jacques Charles de Brisacier
Antonio Ferrante Gonzaga, Duke of Guastalla
Frederic Williams Hopkins
David Plunket, 1st Baron Rathmore
Marcus Ravenswaaij
Nicolaus Hieronymus Gundling
Elias Burneti of Bergerac
Jean Cabassut
Joseph Read (Canadian politician)
Mount Royal
Jean Capr olus
Franz von Reber
Royalists (French Socialist Party)
Sebastian Castellio
J r me le Royer de la Dauversi re
La Roy re Castle
Peter Ceffons
Donald Reid (politician born 1833)
Moritz von Jacobi
Walter of Ch teau Thierry
Rubber tyred metro
Karl Emanuel Jansson
Rudolph (name)
Nicolas Coeffeteau
John Hungerford (died 1729)
Alexander Jeffrey
Stephen Reynolds (writer)
Vincent Contenson
lisabeth Jacquet de La Guerre
John Heneage Jesse
Rufst du, mein Vaterland
Athanase Josu Coquerel
Nicolas Cornet
Matthieu Cotti re
Rugby union in Ivory Coast
Annibale Ricc
Ruisseau De Montigny Nature Park
Hiram Kahanawai
Pierre Dor
Count Palatine Joseph Charles of Sulzbach
Rumelange railway station
Maria Kalergis
William King (bishop)
Charles Brinckerhoff Richards
Running the gauntlet
Jacques Du Frische
Art Rico
Ruricius
Guillaume Durand
Friedrich Adolph Lampe
Fran ois Feuardent
Jean de Gagny
Crist bal de Le n
Russian grammar
Charles Cornwallis Lloyd
Samuel Kier
Edward Everett Robbins
Hamilton Hartley Killaly
Gerard of Abbeville
Lambert Roberts
Edward Norris Kirk
Jean Baptiste Gonet
Sir William Lowther, 1st Baronet, of Swillington
Nicholas of Gorran
R. H. Robertson
Krzysztof Lubieniecki
Rwanda at the 2012 Summer Olympics
Rwanda Civil Aviation Authority
Gentian Hervetus
Walter Robinson (cricketer)
V clav F. Kumpo t
Pietro Marchitelli
Hugh of Ch teauneuf
Thomas Kynnersley
Hugh of Langres
Rwandan Rugby Federation
Charles Laberge
Jocelin of Soissons
Harriette Deborah Lacy
Rudolf Martin Meelf hrer
John of Jandun
Lucien Antoine Lagier
Benjamin Bickley Rogers
Jean Fran ois Anne Landriot
John Rolleston (British politician)
St. Silvester
S.A. (corporation)
William Kinnaird Rose
Arnold Moll
Louis Auguste Lapito
Saanen
Joseph Rosemeyer
Jean Le Noir (theologian)
Saar Protectorate
Anthony Morgan of Freshwater
Saar (river)
Alexandre Auguste Ledru Rollin
Robert Moss (priest)
Charles Henderson Ross
Richard l'Ev que
John Lee Lee
William Trent Rossell
Saarlouis
Lord Sussex Lennox
Sablonceaux Abbey
James Rothery
Miguel N ez de Sanabria
Pinkhus Rovner
Soci t des Auteurs et Compositeurs Dramatiques
Andr Malet (abbot)
Harold Row
Francisco de Lersundi y Hormaechea
Cyrias Roy
Michel L vy
Safe Conduct
Walter of Mortagne
Hermann von Liebenau
Francisco Mar a P ccolo
Nicholas of Amiens
Georg Ruge
Nicolas d'Orbellis
Clarence W. Russell
Gerardus Odonis
John Rogers (priest)
George W. E. Russell
Saint Andrew, Guernsey
Ste. Anne's Hospital
Ernst Litfa
Peter Paludanus
Saint Antoine Street
Anton Maria Salvini
Felipe Llavallol
Wallace Clement Sabine
Jos Carlos S enz Esquivel
Saint Catherine Street
St. Charles Garnier College
Edwin H. Lothrop
Saint Charles River
Edith Rawdon Hastings, 10th Countess of Loudoun
Jonathan Smedley
Piatus of Mons
Richard Southwell (Limerick politician)
Anna Cabot Lowell
Saovabha Phongsri
Claude Henri Plantier
Sivanath Sastri
Turki I bin Abdulaziz Al Saud
Jean Porthaise
Willem Surenhuis
US Saint Georges
Claudio Ant n de Luzuriaga
Abbey of St. Georges du Bois
Andr Rivet
Georgina Muir Mackenzie
Saint Helena meridian
Robert de Sorbon
Pyotr Andreyevich Tolstoy
Saint Henri Square
Maeda Yoshiyasu
Torii Kiyonobu I
Saint Hubert Street
Charles Christophe Malhiot
Tr nh C ng
Hermann von Mallinckrodt
Al Schellhase
Claude de Sainctes
Mattheus Marinus Schepman
Saint Joseph's Oratory
Durandus of Saint Pour ain
Larry Schlafly
Peter Van Dievoet
Jacques Hyacinthe Serry
Laurens van der Vinne
Ioan Manu
tienne Tempier
Adolf Schmal
Princess Maria Luisa of Bourbon Two Sicilies
Daniel Tilenus
John Finch, 6th Earl of Winchilsea
Princess Maria Vittoria of Savoy
Simon Michel Treuv
Anson S. Marshall
Charles Joseph Tricassin
Saint Martin (disambiguation)
Bernhard Sigmund Schultze
Bertrand de Turre
St. Marx Abbey
St. Mary's Hospital (Montreal)
Dominique Anel
Saint Michael's Church, Luxembourg
Charles F. Schweinfurth
Simon Schwendener
Saint Michel Basilica Cathedral
Vital du Four
Pietro Avogadro
Peter Waldo
Saint Paul University
Joseph E. Seagram
Saint Pierre de Montmartre
Sarah Basset
William of Falgar
Edmund Mortimer McDonald
Nicolas Ysambert
Pope Benedict XIII
Charles Bertie (died 1730)
Abbey of Saint Savin en Lavedan
B la Ser nyi
Arthur McKenzie Dodson
Saint Agnan
Juliet Stillman Severance
Juan Antonio Garc a de Bouzas
Carl Meissner
Fanny Bouvet
Saint Apollinaire
David B. Mellish
Damien Cely
Vasyl' Shakhrai
Marion Farissier
Saint Ars ne Church
Claire Febvay
Valerian Shalikashvili
S bastien de Brossard
Church of Saint Bernard de la Chapelle
mile Poussard
Thomas Burgh (1670 1730)
Matthieu Rosset
Eusebius Buswell
Edward S. Shaw
Evgueniy Alexiev
Johann Christian Buxbaum
Pascoal Moreira Cabral Leme
Saint douard Church
Colette Alliot Lugaz
Frederick Miller (VC)
Mario Alt ry
Louis C. Shepard
Martha Angelici
Church of Saint tienne, Lille
Lucy Arbell
William Crawford Sherrod
Saint G ry Island
John Millson
Francis Emanuel Shober
Anne Az ma
Saint Jacques Escarpment
Saint Jean
Andr Balbon
Saint Jean Baptiste Day
Juan Moreira
Thomas Shooter
William Morritt
Georg Wilhelm von Siemens
Saint Josse ten Noode Cemetery
Alain Emmanuel de Co tlogon
Jane Berbi
Ram n Silva
Saint Lambert, Quebec
Albert Benjamin Simpson
Saint Laurent, Paris
George Simpson (Queensland politician)
Liliane Berton
Saint Louis Airport
Rushout Cullen
Ren Bianco
Buckam Singh
Clement Hall Sinnickson
Saint Louis Arzviller inclined plane
Isabella Flora Siteman
William Hayden Needham
Daid ji Y zan
Saint Maurice Wildlife Reserve
Leontiy Sivstov
Max Bouvet
John Nietner
H l ne Bouvier
John Dart
Saint Papoul Cathedral
James Nisbet
Yvonne Brothier
James S. Norris
Church of Saint Pierre Ap tre, Montreal
Curtis P. Smith
Robert Dougatt
Saint Roch, Paris
Charles Burles
Saint Simon Foundation
George Murray Smith the Younger
Laurence Echard
Ernest Carbonne
James Myles O'Gorman
Johann Georg von Eckhart
Walter O'Hara
John Ecton
Saint C me d'Olt
Sainte Jeanne d'Arc Church, Nice
G raldine Chauvet
Sainte Anne
Scotty Smith
Gustav Heinrich Otth
James Ogilvy, 4th Earl of Findlater
Sainte Anne de Varennes Basilica
Gottfried Finger
Sainte Genevi ve Library
Alba Chr tien Vaguet
Christian (French actor)
Thomas Flynn (bishop of Ardagh)
Martin Page (cricketer)
Sainte Marie Salom , Quebec
Giovanni Girolamo Frezza
Vladimir Sokalsky
Willy Cl ment
tienne Parent
Camillo Gabrielli
Sharon Coste
Saint Pierre d'Amilly
Euphrosyne Parepa Rosa
Edward Gee
Arthur Watson Sparks
Sainyabuli Province
Mikhail Mikhailovich Golitsyn
Robert Everett Pattison
Charles Dalmor s
John Gordon (Aberdeen MP)
Alfred Payne (cricketer, born 1831)
Daubray
Berry Sakharof
Jacques Gouin de Beauch ne
Louis Delaquerri re
Elijah Edmund Spencer
The Salamander (1971 film)
Marie Delna
John Coit Spooner
Mireille Delunsch
Eugenio Spreafico
Richard Fleming St Andrew St John
Hachisuka Tsunanori
Paul St ckel
Prosper D rivis
Patrona Halil
John Peto (cricketer)
Sallanches Aerodrome
Jan Hoogsaat
John Philippart
Berkeley Scudamore Stanhope
Watts Phillips
Michel Ange Houasse
George T. Pierce
Salt Light Television
Charles M. Start
Ren e Doria
Salut toi, pays de nos a eux
William Hustler
Elen Dosia
Catherine Dubosc
Nev ehirli Damat Ibrahim Pasha
Salvador Water
Louis Plaidy
Sir Justinian Isham, 4th Baronet
Emil Steinbach (conductor)
Adama Samass kou
Jenny Dufau
Sydney Pontifex
Franz Steindachner
Eug ne Dufriche
Paulus Powell
Daniel de Koninck
lisabeth Duparc
Samifin
Georg August Pritzel
San Didero
San Giorio di Susa
San Sebasti n
Corn lie Falcon
John Knox Stewart
Rapha lle Farman
Fabien Sanchez
Crist bal L pez (18th century)
Edm e Favart
Nu o S nchez
Dudley Stewart Smith
Johann Philipp Reis
Sancho III Mitarra of Gascony
Ferenc Reitter
Sand and Blood
Edward Charles Stirling
Lucien Fug re
Luigi Ferdinando Marsili
Sandweiler Contern railway station
Frans Rens
Emma Fursch Madi
Sandy Hill, Ottawa
Johannes St ssel
Sandy Island, New Caledonia
S ne Morte
S ne Vive
John Stratton (cricketer)
Sieuwert van der Meulen
Sanem Castle
Eben William Robertson
Jack Stretch
Pablo Nassarre
Philip Eustace Stretton
Sant'Ivo dei Bretoni
Laurence Grivot
Saputo Stadium
Nora Gubisch
Edmond Roche, 1st Baron Fermoy
Frederick Strouts
Louis Gu ymard
Oscar Sigvald Julius Strugstad
Friedrich Rochleder
Allan Studholme
Andrea Palma
Sarcophagus (disambiguation)
Benedetto Pamphili
Didier Henry
Holger Roed
Sark
Peter Sturholdt
Charles Rogers (New York)
Ren H rent
Sarpac
Sion Hart Rogers
James Parmentier
Harry Sullivan (baseball)
Marie Isma l Garcin
Charles August Sulzer
Jacques Isnardon
Sars la Bruy re Castle
Frederick W. Sumner
James Ross (MLA)
Jean Louis Petitot
Jaime Mosen Ponz
David Colyear, 1st Earl of Portmore
Princess Rodam of Kartli
Suzanne Juyol
Charles Swinfen Eady, 1st Baron Swinfen
Jean Philippe Lafont
L rinc Szap ry
Katharine Russell, Viscountess Amberley
Albert Lance
Saturnin
Lajos Sz ch nyi
Michel Poncet de La Rivi re
Shlomo Sztencl
Albert Salter
Hasan Tahsin
Johann Michael Rottmayr
Saume Aqueduct
Thomas Sanders (politician)
William Rutty
Peter Talbot (politician)
Saint Yves (the elder)
Sauzens Aqueduct
Jan Kazimierz Sapieha the Elder
John Scougal
Takaanui Hohaia Tarakawa
Max Schultze
Tatsuno Kingo
Wiremu Hoani Taua
Richard Sleech
Theresa Kunegunda Sobieska
James Albertus Tawney
James Carnegie, 5th Earl of Southesk
George Taylor (Canadian politician)
University of Savoy
Avery W. Severance
Richard Molesworth Taylor
Nuno Jos Severo de Mendo a Rolim de Moura Barreto, 1st Duke of Loul
Mathias Steuchius
Maurice de Saxe
Simon Straub
Scadoxus cinnabarinus
Bobby Templeton (footballer, born 1880)
Olof Str mstierna
Ga lle M chaly
Fred Tenney (outfielder)
Shima Yoshitake
SCART
Marcel Merk s
Carlo Annibale Tononi
Charles Mathias Simons
Schauwenburg Castle
Luigi Pio Tessitori
Clemente de Torres
Caroline Testman
Giuseppe Sirtori
Schieren railway station
irvanl Mehmed R di Pasha
Schifflange communal council
Frances Talbot, Countess of Tyrconnel
Louison Moreau
Schifflange railway station
Henry Slicer
Jean Mor re
Maria Murano
Robert Thegerstr m
Antonio Vallisneri
Louis Musy
Fran ois Alexandre Verdier
George Smith (executioner)
Sir Thomas Vesey, 1st Baronet
James Smith (Canada West politician)
The School for Wives
Richard Warre
Arthur Thurman
Schouweiler railway station
Isabelle Poulenard
Sholom Schwartzbard
Hezekiah G. Spruill
William Wood (ironmaster)
Yinxiang (prince)
Frank Todd
Schweizerischer Vaterl ndischer Verband
Whitmore Acton
No mi Rime
Schwingen
William Aikman (painter)
Gabrielle Ritter Ciampi
Carl Johan Severin Steen
Anna Catherine of Nassau Ottweiler
L on Rothier
Science and Hypothesis
Charles Rousseli re
Steve Toole
Jos de Antequera y Castro
Michel Roux (baritone)
William Townsend (Oneida County, NY)
Crawford Howell Toy
Scotiabank
Anthony Aston
Jim Toy (baseball)
Charles Louis Sainte Foy
Lewis Atterbury (chaplain)
Scout Promise
Horace Traubel
Augustus William, Duke of Brunswick L neburg
William Hood Treacher
David Strauss
Johann Ludwig Bach
Sir William Barker, 5th Baronet
Simon Max
Henry Trotter (Indian Army officer)
C cile Simonnet
Henry Villiers Stuart, 1st Baron Stuart de Decies
John Bayly (priest)
C sar Trouin
The Screens
Anthony Beale (fur trader)
Roger Soyer
William Tuckwell
Harutiun Svadjian
Mikhail Tugan Baranovsky
Otto Tunmann
Seal of Mauritania
Ferdinand Brokoff
John W. Tamblin
John Collin Underhay
Magnus Bromelius
Alejo Calatayud
The Season of Men
Arthur Tatham
Sylvie Valayre
Chhatrasal
Charles W. Taylor
Jacques Vach
Caspar Commelijn
Konstantinos Vagianis
Second Army (France)
John Charles Templer
C sar Vezzani
Carl Van Dyke
F lix Vieuille
Camille Van Hoorden
Augustin Theiner
Second Congress of Rastatt
Philip T. Van Zile
mile Wartel
James S. Thomas (mayor)
Fran ois Wartel
Fabien Vanasse dit Vertefeuille
James Thompson (jurist)
John Burton Thompson
Qiulin Zhang
M d ric de Vasselot de R gn
Second School War
John Edgar Thomson
Dictionnaire de l'Acad mie fran aise
Usher Tighe
Dictionnaire Historique et Critique
Secrecy of correspondence
Dictionnaire Vivant de la Langue Fran aise
Ernest August, Duke of Schleswig Holstein Sonderburg Augustenburg
ngel Villoldo
The Secret Life of Happy People
Dictionnaire de la langue fran aise (Littr )
Pasquale Tola
Juan Viol
Aleksey Semyonovich Vishnyakov
Grand dictionnaire universel du XIXe si cle
Henry Tichborne, 1st Baron Ferrard
Harrap's Shorter French Dictionary
Alexandru Vlahu
Barnaba Tortolini
Linguee
Ernest Volk
Coslett Herbert Waddell
Dictionnaire des ouvrages anonymes et pseudonymes
Nicholas Trist
tienne Fran ois Geoffroy
Alexander von Wagner
Secretary of State for War (France)
Petit Larousse
Secretary of State of the Maison du Roi
William Wymond Walkem
Sicco van Goslinga
See How They Dance
Madam C. J. Walker
Dictionnaire de Tr voux
Jakob Greber
Sylvain Van de Weyer
H l ne S gara discography
James Hayes (died c. 1731)
Segre (river)
Christopher Elias Heiss
Michael P. Walsh
Thomas de Grey, 6th Baron Walsingham
Thomas Hollis (1659 1731)
Wang Jungzhi
Seignory of Lac Mitis
Philadelph Van Trump
Johann H bner
Albert Veiel
John Hurrion
John Hutton (1659 1731)
Ibn Razqa
Pedro F lix Vicu a
Seth Waring
Mohammed ibn Zakri al Fasi
S lestat
Franz Anton Voegeli
Johann Theodor Jablonski
Lambert ten Kate
Wakisaka Yasuori
S minaire Nicolas Bourbaki
Nicholas Lawes
Semnon
Walter Allen Watson
Gustaf Wappers
Jean S nac
Senate (Belgium)
Mary of Jesus de Le n y Delgado
Senate (Senegal)
Bartolomeo Letterini
Senate (Haiti)
Marie Anne Doublet
Canadian Senate Standing Committee on Rules, Procedures and the Rights of Parliament
Conrad Weidenhammer
Senator by right
Torra di Seneca
Ezra Greenleaf Weld
Walter Long (MP 1701 02)
Marshall Johnson Wellborn
Senecio congestus
lisabeth, Countess Greffulhe
George Wentworth FitzWilliam
Senecio gallicus
Senecio leucanthemifolius
Clark R. Wever
James Sanders Wheat
Robert Manning (priest)
Senecio vulgaris
Mizuno Tadayuki
Guido Werdnig
Harvey G. Whitlock
Johann Josua Mosengel
Neophytos Nasri
Senegalese Rugby Federation
Edward Western
Senegalese Air Force
Giovanni Odazzi
Gabriel O'Kelly
Senegalese Tirailleurs
James Olmsted
Frank Perkins Whitman
William Oswald Whitridge
Sense (river)
Andries Pels
Catherine de Vivonne, marquise de Rambouillet
Charles Bigg Wither
S oune
Albert Spencer Wilcox
Claude Abbes
Romualdo Polverino
Tsarevna Praskovya Ivanovna of Russia
Richard Hughes Williams
O. E. H. Wucherer
Daniel Pulteney
Serbian Embassy, Paris
Charles Willock
Andreas R diger
Charles Frederick Horace Frisby Young
Frederik Ruysch
Roland Wilson (barrister)
Service la fran aise
William Stanley (priest)
Bert Winfield
Daniel Bravo
Service d'exploitation de la formation a ronautique
Service de police de la Ville de Montr al
Prince Adalbert of Bavaria (1828 1875)
Anders Wirenius
Service du travail obligatoire
Dominique Cabrera
Jan Szembek
Seugne
The Seven Crystal Balls
Atanasio Aguirre
Ahmed Esad Pasha
Seven Deaths in the Cat's Eye
Ditlev Vibe
Seventh Army (France)
William (Orgain) Allen
Jo l Cantona
Sevron
Amalia of Oldenburg
Harry Wrightson
Samuel Ames
Maurice Wilhelm, Duke of Saxe Merseburg
William II, Landgrave of Hesse Wanfried Rheinfels
Dominique Casagrande
Joseph Wyeth
Karl Andree
Seychellum
SF
Francis Archer
Sfax Thyna International Airport
Frederic Yates
Engelbert, 8th Duke of Arenberg
Shadow of the Castles
Jos Cobos
Hayyim Abraham Israel ben Benjamin Ze evi
Vincent Cobos
Hans Severin Arentz
Jovan Albanez
Kazimierz Zalewski
The Shanghai Drama
Jean Jos Cuenca
Adam Zimmerman
William Zion
Nikolay Zograf
Wenceslao Ayguals de Izco
Fran ois Vachon de Belmont
Stepan Zorian
Sheepskin
Sh h razade (Ravel)
Charles Bertheau
Vjekoslav Babuki
Augusta Aasen
Manuel Baigorria
The Shepherdess
Patrice Dominguez
Charles Boyle, 2nd Viscount Blesington
Charles Henry Adair
Sherbrooke Nature and Science Museum
Felice Boselli
Osmyn Baker
George Madison Adams
Thomas Boston
Shi Zhonggui (painter)
Shibboleth
Adbhutananda
Ship prefix
William Bromley (Speaker)
Ship of the line captain
Joseph Barker (minister)
Dominique Fernandez
Andrea Brustolon
Lado Aleksi Meskhishvili
Arthur Barret
Gy rgy Bartal
Gadifer Shorthose
Alexandr Alexandrovich Fischer von Waldheim
Oleksander Shulhyn
Shush Castle
Denis Fran ois Camusat
Francis Charteris (rake)
Robert Dudley Baxter
Sidi Mohamed Ben Abdellah University
Prince Louis of Liechtenstein
L on Adolphe Amette
Constantine II of Kakheti
Siemens Canada
Thomas Beckham
Tryggve Andersen
Sierre Tunnel
Paul Henry de Belv ze
James Drummond Anderson (1852 1920)
Francis Seymour Conway, 1st Baron Conway
Jan Joost van Cossiau
S. Ansky
Robert Bennett (cricketer)
Araiwa Kamenosuke
John Davies (Queens')
Sigiramnus
G rard Hernandez
William Bayle Bernard
Gottfried Bernhardy
Louis A. Bertrand
Robbert Duval (1639 1732)
Johan Gerhard de Besche
William Egerton (1684 1732)
William F. Assmann
Thomas Elrington (actor)
Herman Bicknell
Jacques Philippe Ferrand
Benjamin Ferrers
John Birrell
A Simple Story (1970 film)
Andreas Bischoff Ehinger
Azniv Hrachia
Kh ops
James Blackmore
douard Lalo
Richard Foley (politician)
Sincerely Charlotte
Count Palatine Francis Louis of Neuburg
Wilhelm Bleek
Paul Gustav Heinrich Bachmann
Hans Jensen Blom
Pilaji Rao Gaekwad
Sinotympana incomparabilis
Gottfried Baist
Bed ich Bloudek
Edgar Crow Baker
Richard Goddard (died 1732)
Mikhail Bakhirev
Sint Truiden Air Base
Franz Boll (historian)
Sidney Godolphin (colonel)
Ali Baksh Jarnail
Roman Catholic Diocese of Sion
Patricio Ballagas
A. C. Bonnell
Fr d ric Lopez
Siphon sluice
William Bonnifield
Sir George tienne Cartier Square
Ernest Tytus Bandrowski
Sir Wilfrid Laurier Park
Francis S. Bangs
John H. Bankhead
Ladislas Lozano
Ant nio Maria Baptista
Roberto Mang
Edward Harrison (British administrator)
John Breen (sailor)
John George Bartholomew
SIVU des Inforoutes de l'Ard che
Edmund Barton
Six Hours to Lose
Peter Hohmann, Edler of Hohenthal
Henry R. Bastow
Richard Austin Bastow
George Brown (cricketer, born 1821)
Les Six
Stefan Bastyr
Sixth Army (France)
Hong Chi jung
Fyodor Batyushkov
Isaac Rieman Baxley
Sixth of February Battalion
Sixtus of Reims
Michel Pavon
Frances Courtenay Baylor
Skills Canada
Skin of Man, Heart of Beast
A. L. Beattie
William Alfred Buckingham
Lionel P rez
James Buffington (Fall River, Massachusetts)
Thomas Daniel Beaven
Sleeping Betty
Odoardo Beccari
William A. Bugh
Friedrich von Beck Rzikowsky
Yakov Lobanov Rostovsky (1660 1732)
Francis Picabia
Thomas Bunn (Manitoba politician)
Sleepless Night (2010 film)
Richard Burchett
Gasparo Lopez
M lissa Plaza
J zef Lubomirski
Lu sa, Duchess of Cadaval
John Hyslop Bell
Smagne
Zdzis aw Belsitzmann
Thomas Parker, 1st Earl of Macclesfield
John Bussell
Smir Dam
William Butler (New Zealand politician)
Tobacco pipe
John Elliott Cairnes
The Smugglers' Banquet
Jean Philippe Eug ne de M rode
Charles Antoine Cambon
Jacob Moelaert
Henri W.PH.E. van den Bergh van Eysinga
Julien Rodriguez
Ruggero Berlam
Jean Baptiste Morel
SNCF Class Z 50000
Hagbard Emanuel Berner
Jean Luc Romero
Francis Negus
Cesare Bertolla
kubo Tadamasa
Luther C. Carter
Michele Pagano
Social and Radical Left
Ferenc Bihar
Jules Bilmeyer
Lydie Salvayre
Social Democratic Party (Benin)
Social Democratic Party (Gabon)
Anna Maria Charretie
Josef Anton n Pl nick
Roswell P. Bishop
John Pocock
Garc a II S nchez of Gascony
Emilio Bisi
Matthijs Pool
Leonida Bissolati
Social Democratic Party of Switzerland
Jannik Petersen Bjerrum
Social Democratic People's Party (Djibouti)
Jean Paul Sevilla
Anna Maria Calhoun Clemson
Antonio Puglieschi
Social Democratic Rally
Pascal Sevran
Christian Blache
Social Liberal Movement
John Cobbold (1831 1875)
G rard Soler
James Black (cricketer)
Social Liberal Party (Tunisia)
Giovanni Battista Revello
William Coffey
Charles Coleridge
Alberto Blest Gana
George Sagnani
Maurice Utrillo
Social National Party (France)
Socialist Alternative (Quebec)
Julien Valero
Francesco Pio de Savoya
Socialist Democracy of Guinea
Socialist Destourian Party
Dirk Boest Gips
Socialist Federation of Algeria
Socialist Group
Wilhelm Paul Corssen
Charles Sergison
William Ellison Boggs
Etbin Henrik Costa
Tomasz Bohdanowicz Dworzecki
Socialist Left (France)
Georg Carl Bohlmann
Socialist Party (France)
Socialist Party (Morocco)
Socialist Party of France Jean Jaur s Union
Conrad von Bolanden
Robert Stephens (historian)
Alwin Boldt
Socialist Union of Mauritanian Muslims
No Bordignon
Francis Burton Craige
Socialist Workers Organisation (Senegal)
Socialist Workers' Federation
Fran ois Borne
Socialist Communist Union
Thai Sa
Socialists United for Renaissance of Senegal
Alfred Legoyt
Michel Lo ve
Sylvia Richardson
Bounkhong
Josiah M. Curtis
Finno Ugrian Society
Augustine Dallemagne
Zygmunt Unrug
Conseil scolaire francophone de la Colombie Britannique
Ray Boyd (baseball)
Les Deux Rives
James Francis Danby
Camillo Bozzolo
Edward Daniell (cricketer)
cole du Pacifique
Henry Langton Brackenbury
Petrus Vuyst
cole secondaire Jules Verne
Socrates (Voltaire)
cole Victor Brodeur
cole Gabrielle Roy (Surrey)
Queen Sof a of Spain
Emmanuel Boyer de Fonscolombe
Franciszek Wielopolski
L'Anse au sable
Ernest Louis de Gonzague Vandenpeereboom
cole des Pionniers (British Columbia)
cole des Voyageurs
Frederick Deacon
John Deighton
Michael Deinlein
John Henry Brett
Solemn Communion
John L. Bretz
Yves d'Al gre
Solidarity (Switzerland)
Susan Denin
Paris Francesco Alghisi
Charlie Briggs
Adolphe Deschamps
James Franck Bright
Anna Zay
Solnan
Sir James Ashe, 2nd Baronet
Rudolf Dietsch
Solre sur Sambre Castle
Augustus II the Strong
George Briner
Pietro Antonio Avanizi
Sombreffe Castle
Pietro Antonio Avanzini
Archibald Seymour, 13th Duke of Somerset
Washington Harrison Donaldson
Something in the Air (2012 film)
Narharidas Barahath
George Dormer
Ralph Bell (MP)
George Brosius
Henry Douglas (bishop)
The Son of Man
Frank Brown (governor)
William J. Browning
Garnett Duncan
Carlos de Borja y Centellas
Max Bruch
Charles Danvers (songwriter)
The Songs of Bilitis
Henry Bourne
Sonian Forest
Karel Breydel
Frederick Bruggerhof
Sir Henry Bunbury, 3rd Baronet
Sonneries de la Rose Croix
Eduard von Schele zu Schelenburg
Robert Bryan (poet)
Adriaan van der Burg
Noble S. Elderkin
Juan de Camargo y Angulo
Gabriel Cano de Aponte
John Whitfield Bunn and Jacob Bunn
Robert Goldman (songwriter)
Abdelouahed Souhail
Edmund Chishull
Henry Burdett
Pitts Ellis
Francis Marion Burdick
George Cholmondeley, 2nd Earl of Cholmondeley
Christopher I, Burgrave and Count of Dohna Schlodien
Thomas Burgoyne (Australian politician)
Christopher Rawlinson
mile Burnat
The Source (retailer)
Nicolas Antoine Coulon de Villiers
John Fane (1804 1875)
Fran ois Couperin
South Bonnevoie
Francis Farquharson
Sir Richard Cox, 1st Baronet
Mary E.L. Butler
Otto B tschli
Jean Bouillet de la Chassaigne
Olivia Louvel
Juan Manuel Cafferata
Louis de La Vergne Montenard de Tressan
South West Asia Service Medal
William FitzWilliam, 1st Earl of Southampton
Southern France
Andr Mauprey
Arthur Dillon, Count Dillon
I. D. Ffraid
Southern Railway (Turkey)
Alexander Duncan (bishop)
Souvigny Priory
Michelangelo Faggioli
Space for Life
Moritz Cantor
Englebert Fisen
Henry Smith Carhart
Spanish Lake (Ascension Parish)
Albert N. Carlblom
Nicolas Fouch
Jacob August Franckenstein
No l Regney
Thomas Birch Florence
Ivan Fyodorov (navigator)
Alexander Forbes (bishop of Brechin)
George Garden (minister)
William Henry Forbes
Special Organisation (Algeria)
William Dingwall Fordyce
Specters of Marx
Pierre de Pardaillan de Gondrin
William Ashburner Cattell
Dan Sperber
Leo Spies
Tom Catterson
Adolphe Ernest Fould
Guelfo Cavanna
Karl Nikolas Fraas
Albert Chabrier
Jos de Grimaldo
Michel Vaucaire
Meshach Chambers
Sandy Vee
Jeanne Th r se du Han
Spontin Castle
L on Xanrof
Philip Freeman
Jakob Hermann
SPOT (satellite)
Marie Jo Zarb
Charles Auguste Frossard
Theodor Gangauf
Spring Offensive
Huchtenburg
Charles Woodruff (general)
Sputnik 41
Bertrand d'Argentr
Squadron (army)
Victor Ch teauvert
Sri Lankan rupee
Cuthbert Alphonse Ch nevert
St Dunstan of Canterbury Orthodox Church
Basoche
Fran ois Lefebvre de Caumartin
William A. Gilbert
Philippe de R mi (died 1296)
St. Andrew's Church, Thunder Bay
Louis Du Four de Longuerue
St. Charles Parish, Louisiana
Georgios Christakis Zografos
Ezra Hall Gillett
Bertram of St. Genesius
Eberhard Louis, Duke of W rttemberg
St. Croix (disambiguation)
J r me Bignon
Georges Hilaire Bousquet
St. James Parish, Louisiana
William Churchill (ethnologist)
Henri Capitant
Agenor Romuald Go uchowski
Raymond Carr de Malberg
St. John the Baptist Parish, Louisiana
St. John's East
Jos Gonz lez Rubio
St. John's South Mount Pearl
Church of St. John the Evangelist (Montreal)
George Clawley
Guy Coquille
Otto Friedrich Ferdinand von G rschen
Josephine Russell Clay
W. H. H. Clayton
James Mighells
Iosif Goshkevich
Antoine Dadin de Hauteserre
Got Morinori
Henry Clegg
St. Louis Cathedral, Fort de France
St. Martin Parish, Louisiana
St. Martin's Church
Sir Clobery Noel, 5th Baronet
Percival Coles
Elizabeth Hamilton, Countess of Orkney
Jean Escarra
St. Peter's Church, Melreux
James Hope Grant
St. Peter's Island
Guy Du Faur, Seigneur de Pibrac
John Edward Gray
Wilson Gray
St. Tammany Parish, Louisiana
Gioacchino Pizzoli
Robert Price (judge)
Serge Guinchard
Stanley Cup
Joseph Grout
John C. Cook
Giovanni Stefano Robatto
Star Alliance (Benin)
Martin Grover
Zacharie Robutel de La Noue
Aleksander Groza
Charles E. Coon
Norman Cooper (sportsman)
Johann Jakob Scheffmacher
Edith Corbet
Cardin Le Bret
Joseph Shaw (legal writer)
Johnston Cornish
Jacques Leschassier
Ulrika Eleonora St lhammar
George Cosmovici
Dieter Stauder
Michel de Marillac
Cyrus Haley
Arthur Cotton (politician)
Joseph Martray
John W. Coughlin
Elias Sydall
Taninganway Min
tienne Pasquier
Fran ois Pithou
Edmund Hanrahan
Herbert Cozens Hardy, 1st Baron Cozens Hardy
Christian Julius Hansen
Patrick Vanse
William Hanson (engineer)
Francis Crake
Paulus van der Veen
Daniel de Pri zac
Jesse Armour Crandall
Mark Creegan
Henri Spondanus
Israel T. Hatch
Henry East Havergal
Stoclet Palace
Louis Vogel
John Crozier (archbishop of Armagh)
Stodilo
Juan de Acu a, 2nd Marquis of Casa Fuerte
Stolzembourg Castle
John Cullinan
Albert Wolfgang of Brandenburg Bayreuth
Paolo Alboni
Alexey Grigoryevich Dolgorukov
Storming of the Bastille
travers la for t
Harvey Cushman
Jenny d'H ricourt
Henry d'Entremont
Claude Audran III
Ign cio Barbosa Machado
Lord Augustus Hervey
Herman Dahle
Lord Alfred Hervey
A Story of Water
Story Without Words
Georg Hilker
Pietro Bondioni
Carl Lebrecht Udo Dammer
Strait of Dover
Strange Affair (film)
Florence Henrietta Darwin
James Alexander Daugherty
Lyman G. Hinckley
A Strange Place to Meet
Enno Rudolph Brenneysen
William Davidson (engineer)
James Hinton
Marianna Bulgarelli
George Allen Davis
Duelle
Lowndes Henry Davis
Will S. Davis
Strasbourg Cathedral
Pietro Capelli
Vere Hobart, Lord Hobart
Silas H. Hodges
Louis de Chastillon
Rachel de Solla
Johann Nepomuk Hofzinser
Ellis Dean
Donough MacCarthy, 4th Earl of Clancarty
Charles D'Ebro
Johann Conrad Dippel
Olivier Strebelle
Georges Isidore Delisle
Carlos Deltour
Welbore Ellis (bishop)
Street Without a King
Alexander Dempsey
Strength in Unity Alliance
Ferdinand Hope Grant
William Dennis
Jacob Hopewell
John B. DeValles
Structural linguistics
Andrea Fantoni
James Ferguson, 1st Laird of Pitfour
Arthur Boyd Houghton
Buttercup Dickerson
Henry Howard (1802 1875)
Frederic Hudson
Constantin Dobrogeanu Gherea
Harriot Kezia Hunt
Stupid Boy (disambiguation)
Gavriil Golovkin
Grzegorz Gerwazy Gorczycki
Platon Ioseliani
Ana Ip tescu
John P. Donaldson
Mikl s Izs
James Moffat Douglas
James Hog
Dragojla Jarnevi
William Edward Jelf
William Hayes Fisher, 1st Baron Downham
Such a Gorgeous Kid Like Me
Thomas Jenckes
Nexhip Draga
The Sucker
William Johnson (Seneca County, NY)
Sudanese Democratic Party
Sudanese Regroupment Party
Peter King, 1st Baron King
John H. Jones (legislator)
Sudanese Union African Democratic Rally
Thomas Jones (librarian)
Franz Joseph Damian Junghanns
Henry Lee (Canterbury MP)
Almanach de Bruxelles (defunct)
Thomas Lloyd (lexicographer)
Georg Heinrich Kaemmerer
P. Henry Dugro
Suikerbrood
Bona of Savoy
Lovro Karaula
Fran oise Madeleine d'Orl ans
Isadore Dyer
Sulphur, Louisiana
Abigail Masham, Baroness Masham
Mikhail Sumarokov Elston
Nathan Cooley Keep
Count Claude Florimond de Mercy
Summer Hours
Hugo Eisig
Muro Ky s
Pierre d'Arc
Thomas Murray (artist)
Joseph Ketley
Mortimer Fitzland Elliott
Roger Barlet
Sun in Your Eyes
William Peyto (died 1734)
A Sunday Afternoon on the Island of La Grande Jatte
Hugh Ellis Nanney
A Sunday at the Pool in Kigali
Julius Elster
Susan Petigru King
Sunrise Over Tiananmen Square
Sir Edmund Elton, 8th Baronet
Louise de K rouaille, Duchess of Portsmouth
Bernard VI, Count of Armagnac
Maurice Bizot
Fran ois Bouffier
Supreme Court of the Netherlands
Henri de Buade
Hermann Friedrich Kohlbrugge
ra gamasam dhis tra, The Concentration of Heroic Progress
David H. Evans
Philippe Jean Bunau Varilla
S ret Nationale (Morocco)
Thomas Ewing (Australian politician)
Emil Kopp
Marius Gabriel Cazemajou
Edmund Faber, 1st Baron Faber
William Glenholme Falconbridge
Andreas Silbermann
The Surveyors
Simon Henry Adolph, Count of Lippe Detmold
The Survivors of the Chancellor
Susa Valley
Ilario Spolverini
Hubert de Brienne
Georg Ernst Stahl
The Suspended Vocation
Edwin Whitfield Fay
Henri Fazy
Pierre Culioli
Swamphen
Ivan Kuratov
Sweet Inquest on Violence
Timol on d'Espinay
George Augustus La Dow
John Verelst
The Swindle (1997 film)
James Fewings
Nicolaus Vetter
Charles La Rocque
Ferdinand Feyerick
Jos Mar a Lafragua
Arthur Fortant
Fran ois de Franquetot de Coigny
Aaron S. Lanfare
Michael Fitzgerald (Irish republican)
Friedrich Albert Lange
Swiss Air Force
Swiss Alpine Club
Henri, Duke of Rohan
Frederick Louis of W rttemberg Winnental
C sar Flaischlen
Jean II, Duke of Alen on
Swiss Book
Swiss Civil Code
Benjamin Henri Le Moine
Swiss Communist Organization
Swiss Cup
Luis Jorge Fontana
Constant le Marchand de Lignery
Swiss Federal Constitution
Charles Noyes Forbes
Percy Ford (cricketer)
Theodore Ford
John Ashe (minister)
Swiss Film Award
Forgotten Ten
Diego de Astorga y C spedes
August David zu Sayn Wittgenstein Hohenstein
Frank S. Fox
Swiss Institute of Comparative Law
Peter Beckford (junior)
Swiss intelligence agencies
Antonio Beduzzi
Swiss Inventory of Cultural Property of National and Regional Significance
Law of Switzerland
Henry Bertie (MP for Beaumaris)
Eduard Frankfort
Swiss National Bank
Swiss National Day
Thomas Fraser, 12th Lord Lovat
Paul Fredericq
imon Brixi
Rosalie Loveling
Adolf Frey
Jacob Bruce
Jean Michel Nicolier
Aniceta Frisetti
Matthew Clerk
Constance Helen Frost
Swiss people
Dirck van Cloon
Hubert von Luschka
Swiss People's Party
Adam Cockburn, Lord Ormiston
Quirino Colombani
Swiss Plateau
Carlo Francesco Gabba
Sir William Courtenay, 2nd Baronet
Aurore Gagnon
M c C u
Antonio Dardani
Lorenzo del Moro
Swiss referendums, 2008
Julio Garavito Armero
Maman ti
Henry Downes (bishop)
Swiss Seismological Service
Ludvig Johan Carl Manthey
Swiss Women's Cup
Mahlon Morris Garland
F lix Garrigou
Ottmar Elliger the Younger
Walter Marcon
Sylvan theater
Eugene A. Garvey
Augustus Raymond Margary
Sylvius of Toulouse
Francis Eyles (died 1735)
Symphonia Domestica
Spencer S. Marsh
Nunzio Ferraiuoli
Jacques, Duke of Nemours
Juan Ferreras
John Martin (Young Irelander)
Albrecht Konrad Finck von Finckenstein
Symphony on a French Mountain Air
Abdulhamid bey Gaytabashi
Jean Nicolas de Francine
Symphorian and Timotheus
Symplectic spinor bundle
Tereska Torr s
Frederic Geeson
Friedrich Wilhelm, Prince of Hohenzollern Hechingen
John Gillan
Etelka Gerster
Vladimir Matveevich Gessen
Jean Alt
Alexander S. McDill
Fran oise Ardr
Emmanuel McEachern
Arnoult de Lisle
Mary Elizabeth Gibbs
Johann Jakob Hottinger
William Humfreys
G rard Brachet
George Gipp
Anton Melbye
Georg Friedrich Kauffmann
Albert Calmette
Filippo Giustini
Syrian National Council
Hermann Korb
Norman Glaser
Adam Meyers
Ivan Kru ala
Syrian Republic (1930 58)
William Baxter Godbey
Christian Colliex
Jean Fran ois Millet
Edmund Goetze
L Thu n T ng
Systematic Compilation of Federal Legislation
Jean Courtial
Systoles of surfaces
Philip Lloyd
James Millner (doctor)
rp d Szenes
Louis Rudolph, Duke of Brunswick L neburg
Mirza Salaamat Ali Dabeer
Szolnok
Karl Gustav von L wenwolde
Jos Domingo G mez Rojas
John Samuel Bewley Monsell
Maurice Dongier
Tafers
Hamilton Goold Adams
Tahiti Rugby Union
Nicole Duplaix
Georg sterreich
Enrico Gotti
Stefano Pace
Taking Wing
Monson Henry Goudge
Eduard M rike
John Constance Parnis
Charles Mordaunt, 3rd Earl of Peterborough
A Tale of Winter
Bernhard Pez
James Alexander Grant
Charles Pilsworth
mile Gravelle
Mirko Grmek
Charles Wing Gray
George Washington Grayson
tienne Hubert (Arabist)
Giacomo Antonio Ponsonelli
John Aloysius Green
Johann Jakob M ller
Charles Warren Greene
Abraham Rademaker
The Tallis Scholars
Stephen S. Gregory
Tanambao Marivorahona
Corentin Louis Kervran
William Nash
Bengt Richter
Joseph Saul Nathansohn
John Grigg (astronomer)
Antoine Rivalz
Georges Le Monnier
Tangier Ibn Battouta Airport
Charles Madic
Denis Grimes
Juana Paula Manso
Ignatius Gabriel I Tappouni
Francis Xavier Schmalzgrueber
Setthathirath II
Tarbes Lourdes Pyr n es Airport
Coleridge Grove
Jesse O. Norton
Tardes (river)
Cyrus Nutt
Vittore Grubicy de Dragon
Frank Oates
Henri Louis Habert de Montmor
Tartarin of Tarascon
Tarte (surname)
Sophia Louise of Mecklenburg Schwerin
Victoriano Guisasola y Men ndez
Sir Edward Stradling, 5th Baronet
Jean Robert Petit
The Taste of Others
Tataouine
Antal G nther
Auguste Taton
Paul G ssfeldt
Jesper Swedberg
Thomas E. O'Donnell
Tavel
Henry Hamilton O'Hara Mad O'hara
Philoth e O'Neddy
James O'Reilly (Canadian politician)
William Nicholas Hailmann
Aniceto Ortega
Gilles Salles
Frederick Hallen
Yisroel Halpern
Frank Hanly
George Woodward (diplomat)
William Oxenham
Television in Belgium
Nathan B. Hannum
Yongzheng Emperor
Penetana Papahurihia
David Paul von Hansemann
Tell Me I'm Dreaming
Avan Yuzbashi
Fr d ric Belaubre
Tell Me Who You Are (film)
Micha Zdzis aw Zamoyski
S bastien Berlier
TelQuel
St phan Bignet
Parker Watkins Hardin
Yannick Bourseaux
Ahmed III
Otto Harrassowitz
Temple Saint tienne
Tommaso Aldrovandini
tienne Allegrain
Armine Pickett
Ten Thirty on a Summer Night
William Harrison (bishop)
David Hauss
George Pickett
Christine Hocq
Tendrara
Pierre Houseaux
Xavier Le Floch
Juan de Arregui
Olivier Marceau
Henry William Pitcher
Tony Moulai
Niccol Bambini
B atrice Mouthon
Terrestrial crab
Isabelle Mouthon Michellys
Herschel H. Hatch
Julie Nivoix
Teriitua Tuavira P mare
Manuel Marques de Sousa, Count of Porto Alegre
Domenico Brandi
Henrik Brenkman
Carole P on
T tange railway station
Michel Celse Roger de Bussy Rabutin
T touan
Gerry Whiting Hazelton
St phane Poulat
Emilio Praga
Texar's Revenge, or, North Against South
Inge Heiberg
George Heist
Charles Prest
Knut Gunnarsson Helland
Hippolyte Annex
Alfred Puffer
Armand Apell
Christian, Duke of Saxe Weissenfels
Giacomo Francesco Cipper
Fran ois Aupetit
Moses Quinby
J r my Beccu
Jeronimo Clifford
Taoufik Belbouli
Francis Clifton
Willy Blain
Anna Colbj rnsdatter
Diogo de Mendon a Corte Real
Pierre Bonnet (boxer)
Fred Herreshoff
Paul Phil mon Rastoul
John Haskell Hewitt
Abdelkader Bouhenia
The Greens (Benin)
Charles Gordon Hewitt
The Greens (France)
Fred Bretonnel
John Lawrence Hickson
Roger Brousse
Imre Hidegh thy
Adolf Reubke
The king is dead, long live the king
John Hazard Reynolds
Abraham Dreyer
Benjam n G. Hill
Thomas Reynolds (Australian politician)
Charles Himrod
Jean Ces
The Rally UMP
Friedrich Julius Richelot
Johann Albert Fabricius
Patrick Charpentier
Adolphe Hastrel de Rivedoux
Daniel Gabriel Fahrenheit
Hans Reinhold von Fersen
Benjamin S. Roberts
Appo Hocton
Johann Karl Rodbertus
Eug ne Criqui
Michael Hogan (Gaelic footballer)
Daniel Daney
William Hardres
Marcel Depont
Jean Despeaux
Wilson Thomas Hogue
Franz Xaver Rudolf von H hnel
Antonina Houbraken
Georges Doussot
Themisto gaudichaudii
Karl Heinrich von Hoym
Theobald I of Navarre
Arthur Ingram, 6th Viscount of Irvine
Joaqu n de Roncali, 1st Marquis of Roncali
Xavier Elu re
Warren B. Hooker
Theobald III, Count of Champagne
Fr d ric Esther
Theobald of Bec
Gaston Fayaud
Robert Foquet
Karen Brahe
Edward Kemys
Theodoric I, Count of Montb liard
Theorbo
Ingebrigt Haldorsen S ter
Georges Galinat
There Were Days... and Moons
Roger Laurence
John Lawton (1656 1736)
Joseph Gonzales (boxer)
Georges Gourdy
Thomas Lewis (died 1736)
A. K. Huntington
Theutbald I (bishop of Langres)
Barnaby Bernard Lintot
William R. Sapp
Peary Charan Sarkar
Saud bin Faisal bin Turki
Karl Friedrich von Savigny
The Thief of Tibidabo
Steve H r lius
Tuomas W. Hyrskymurto
Bernard Inom
Romain Jacob
Ren Jacquot
Clement Schrader
Gilbert Lavoine
Anton Schr tter von Kristelli
The Thinker
Georg Julius von Schultz
Charles H. Ilgenfritz
Otto Schultzen
The Third of May 1808
Dmitry Ilovaysky
Jacques Lemouton
Third Way (France)
Yoland Lev que
Jock Inglis
Abram S. Isaacs
Djamel Lifa
John E. Seeley
Nabeshima Naonori
Gyula Iv nyi
The Thompson Travel Agency
Julien Lorcy
Giuseppe Nicola Nasini
Baard Iversen
Oscar Lawrence Jackson
Jean Louis Mandengue
William Selwyn (astronomer)
Ch teau de Thorens
Adolphus Oughton
Souleymane M'baye
John M'Bumba
Henry Sherwood (New York)
Charles Simonis
A Thousand Months
Philip of Hesse Darmstadt
Henry Augustus Sims
Antoine Portail
Roger Michelot
Three castles of Husseren les Ch teaux
Mahyar Monshipour
William Sherman Jennings
Charles Jensen (gymnast)
Theophan Prokopovich
Thomas R. Jernigan
Gustavus T. Smith
Hassan N'Dam N'Jikam
Three Continents Festival
Teodor Jeske Choi ski
Three Countries Bridge
William Wragg Smith
Three Fables of Love
Ludovico Rusconi Sassi
Duke John Albert of Mecklenburg
Three Faces of Sin
Dmitry Sontsov
Three Lives and Only One Death
Nicholas Leke, 4th Earl of Scarsdale
Elisha Johns
Hans Johnsen
Heinrich Spiess
Charles Peguilhan
Edward Johnston (Medal of Honor)
Three Pieces for Solo Cello (Waterhouse)
Ambrose St. John
Robert Matteson Johnston
Christen Thomesen Sehested
Louis Piochelle
Rasmus Carl Staeger
Jean Baptiste Rampignon
Three Women (1952 film)
Robert Joiner
Philip Stanhope, 5th Earl Stanhope
Christian Stub
Marcel Rey Golliet
V in E. Jokinen
Sir Fisher Tench, 1st Baronet
Andr Routis
Thursday We Shall Sing Like Sunday
George Jones (New Zealand politician)
Jacob Tonson
Wojciech Stattler
Richard Savignac
Herbert Jones (bishop of Lewes)
Tielt Formation
Reginald Jones (artist)
Henri Stuckmann
Harry Jordan
Edward Stewart
Tienen Formation
Ant nio Manoel de Vilhena
Henry William Stisted
Jean Tholey
George Frederick Stone
William Oliver Stone
Till Eulenspiegel's Merry Pranks
Timbuktu
Thomas Whittle (poet)
Kataoka Shichir
Martin Pascal Hubert Strens
Time in Europe
William Peere Williams (1664 1736)
Reinis Kaudz te
Reuben W. Stroud
Jacob Kaufman
Salwey Winnington
Gustav von Struensee
Caspar van Wittel
The Time to Die
Dick Kedzlie
Carl Jakob Sundevall
Time to Live (film)
Yvon Tr v dic
Roger Tritz
Abraham III of Armenia
Paul Kempf
Joannes Olaus Alnander
Granville P. Swift
William Kendle
Walter Kennaway
John Tarring
Sir Robert Anstruther, 1st Baronet
Doc Kennedy
Christian Andreu
Mariano Armellino
Bernard Taylor (Medal of Honor)
Adolf Kert sz
St phan Fort
John Parkin Taylor
Iharaira Te Houkamau
Alexander Bayne
Tintin in Tibet
Jo o Teixeira Soares de Sousa
Varban Kilifarski
Fran ois Joseph Bissot
Walter John Kilner
1894 USFSA Football Championship
John Ashley Kilvert
1895 USFSA Football Championship
Lorenzo Thomas
William Bowyer (1663 1737)
Field Eugene Kindley
1896 USFSA Football Championship
1897 USFSA Football Championship
1898 USFSA Football Championship
James B. Thompson
1899 USFSA Football Championship
1900 USFSA Football Championship
Mark Thompson (painter)
Today (2012 film)
1908 USFSA Football Championship
2012 13 in French football
Mortimer Thomson
2013 14 in French football
George Thornhill
2014 15 in French football
Giuseppe Lorenzo Maria Casaregi
Comte de Pierredon
County of Longueville
Mortimer George Thoyts
Paul Kleinert
Duchy of Rambouillet
Toilers of the Sea
Henry Knight (bishop)
Atto Tigri
William Churchill (Ipswich MP)
Roger Avermaete
Philip Knopf
Albert Ayguesparse
Carole Baillien
Firidun bey Kocharli
Tokugawa Yoshinori
Ferenc Toldy
Jean Baptiste Baronian
Gustaf Cronhielm
Alexander Kolchak
Aleksey Konstantinovich Tolstoy
Adolphus von Dalberg
Tonality
Charles Bertin
Tondikandia
Philippe Blasband
Charles Dartiquenave
Paul de Gually
Andr Blavier
Albert Bontridder
Ignjat ur evi
Kosta Trifkovi
Uno Troili
Richard Kretz
Too Beautiful for You
Thomas Foley (auditor of the imprests)
Palok Kurti
Abraham Kuyper
French ship Topaze
Gilbert Delahaye
Louis La Garde
Jean Tordeur
Serge Delaive
Toreador Song
Harry Lacy
Toronto Organizing Committee for the 2015 Pan and Parapan American Games
George Vail
James Delamere Lafferty
C lestin Demblon
Joseph Lafontaine (Berthier MLA)
Jean Denis (politician)
John Vance (MP)
B la Lajta
William Hals
Lady Susan Vane Tempest
Conrad Detrez
Heinrich Lammasch
Johann Georg de Hamilton
Jean d'Outremeuse
Leopold Landau
Torvill and Dean
Jayne Torvill
Georges Eekhoud
Charles Langelier
Roger Foulon
Isaac J. Lansing
Fran ois Henry Laperrine
Simon Hardim
Johann Philipp von Hattorf
Louis Prosper Gachard
Jack Lapp
Touch (river)
Touch move rule
Henri Pons de Thiard de Bissy
Marie Gevers
Zebulon Aiton Lash
Ulrik Adolf Holstein
Fr d ric Villot
Hugh Howard
Joos Vincent de Vos
John Hutchinson (writer)
Hanabusa Itch II
Thomas Johnson (scholar)
Toulouse Lasbordes Airport
Fran ois Houtart
Thomas Wade (writer)
Ren Kalisky
Joseph Kervyn de Lettenhove
Vikentije Jovanovi
Sergey Lazo
Henry Wainwright
Simon Waley
Paul Lebrun
Tour of California
Andr Lawalr e
Niels Knagenhielm
John Burley Waring
mile Joseph Legal
Marcel Lecomte
Gerard Lally
Tourism in R union
Tournay Abbey
Sir Wilfrid Lawson, 3rd Baronet, of Isell
Richard Warren (Royal Navy officer)
G rard Leman
John Thomas Lenahan
Malika Madi
Fran ois Lemoyne
Jos N stor Lencinas
Leopold of Limburg Stirum (1681 1726)
Denis Marion
Leon Chechemian
George Webster (New Zealand politician)
Ch teau des Tours
Joe Leonard (baseball)
Toussaint Louverture International Airport
Alphonse Toussenel
William Levery
Sir Glynne Welby, 3rd Baronet
The Town Is Quiet
Ernesto Levorati
The Toy (1976 film)
Elijah B. Lewis
Isaac Welsh
Julius Lewis
Paul Noug
Tappan Wentworth
Tozeur Nefta International Airport
Lunsford L. Lewis
Li Ruiqing
Traffic code
Adolphe Libaire
Robert Poulet
Trait de Zoologie
Justus Hermann Lipsius
Trams in Biel Bienne
Mary C. Whitman
Georges Simenon
Jan Kanty Moszy ski
Andr Souris
Evaristo Mu oz
Grenoble tramway
Saint tienne tramway
John Williams (Rochester, New York)
Thomas Long
Eug ne Van Bemmel
Harvey Lord
Robert Willis (engineer)
Charles Rawdon Hastings, 11th Earl of Loudoun
Duke Ludwig Wilhelm in Bavaria (1831 1920)
Translations of The Lord of the Rings
John Wilson (missionary)
Jacques Van Herp
Jean Fran ois Paul Emile d'Oultremont
Translators Without Borders
Alfred Wyndham Lushington
Transmission Voie Machine
Charles Peers
Charles James Lyall
Mikhail Mikhailowitsch Woinow
Transport Canada
Jacques Van Melkebeke
Transport in Belgium
Toby Lyons
Lewis Bartholomew Woodruff
Anthony George Lyster
James B. Woods
Cecil Lyster
Transshipment
Tom s Mac Curtain
George Washington Woodward
Sir John Philipps, 4th Baronet
Agnes Macdonald, 1st Baroness Macdonald of Earnscliffe
Aeneas A. Macdonald
Isabelle W ry
Johann Daniel Preissler
Travel Scholarships
Fran ois Weyergans
James Yeowell
Alberto Radicati
Treaties of Nijmegen
Antoine Denis Raudot
Richard Cockburn Maclaurin
Aim e
Harry Aubrey de Vere Maclean
Alice (given name)
Treaty of London (1867)
Johann Konrad von Reinach Hirtzbach
Rafael Aceves y Lozano
Am lie (given name)
Treaty of the Pyrenees
Ana s
John Maden
Tr boul Aqueduct
Wilhelm Eduard Albrecht
Raimundo de Madrazo y Garreta
Trefoil
Fritz Magnussen
Athanasius Allanson
Treiten
Charles Edward Magoon
G ran Silfverhielm
Juan de Dios de Silva y Mendoza y Haro, 10th Duke of the Infantado
Bhai Mani Singh
Simon van Slingelandt
Triage Lavoir de P ronnes
Mahmud al Hasan
James Louis Sobieski
Mads Alstrup
Anton Mahni
Fidel Ma z
Tribute to Eric Rohmer
Michael Stanhope (priest)
Carine (given name)
Antonio Stradivari
Guglielmo Malatesta
Boris Maliutin
Giovanni Battista Tagliasacchi
Mathilde Mallinger
Trinley Thaye Dorje
Chlo (given name)
Jean Alphonse Turretin
William d'Alton Mann
Vakhtang VI of Kartli
Karelius August Arntzen
Claudine (given name)
Manuel de Asc subi
Stepan Velyaminov
Clementine (given name)
Abuna Atnatewos II
Nicolas Vleughels
William Attfield
Count Anton Alexander von Auersperg
Delphine (given name)
Mikhail Avdeev
Thomas Gelley
Catherine, Lady Walpole
Tripe
Olof Mark
Triptych (film)
Richard Marpole
Eleanor
Helena Curtens
Three Men and a Cradle
William Louis Marshall
lise
Pyotr Romanovich Bagration
Troisvierges railway station
Cyprien Martin
Estelle
Giuseppe Averani
Ragnvald Maseng
Antoine J r me Balard
Frank Matcham
Florence (given name)
Carlo Agostino Badia
William Mather
Florine
Fran oise
Robert Barclay (historiographer)
Charles Willie Mathews
James Lomax Bardsley
Henry Maturin
Trolleybuses in Saint tienne
John Henry Maunder
H l ne (given name)
Ch teau Trompette (Vanxains)
Sir George Barrow, 2nd Baronet
Le trompeur tromp
Capture of Tr nes Wood
Arthur Mayo
Jacqueline (given name)
William Becket
John Mills McCallum
Francisco de Berganza
Jeannie (given name)
Stephan Bergler
The Trout (film)
Beringer's Lying Stones
John Relly Beard
Neil McCallum (footballer, born 1868)
James Fitz James Stuart, 2nd Duke of Berwick
Troy (submarine)
The True Nature of Bernadette
Joseph Ubalde Beaudry
Bartholomew Des Bosses
Mollie McConnell
Laurence
John Charles McCorkill
John Brand (minister)
John C. McCullough
Tsanfleuron Glacier
Matthias Braun
Hugh McDonald (footballer)
Tsijiore Nouve Glacier
John Durant Breval
Daniel Tsiokas
Robert Herbert McElroy
Thomas Butler of Garryricken
Samuel P. Benson
Tuamotus
Lewis McIver
Madeleine (name)
Frank A. McLain
Tudor Museum
Manon (given name)
Ezekiel McLeod
George McMillan (baseball)
Giovanni Battista Cassana
Tristram Benjamin Bethea
Mato Celestin Medovi
John Chesshyre
Wallace Bickley
Tunis Carthage International Airport
Bilintx
Charles Joachim Colbert de Croissy
John Meredith (rugby player)
Peder Colbj rnsen
Colyer Meriwether
Edward Binyon
William Coward (merchant)
Marie France
Marie Georges
Tunisian Communist Party
Curtis James Bird
Agust n Mill n Vivero
Tunisian General Labour Union
James Bird (cricketer)
C. C. Miller
George L. Miller
Tunisian Ice Hockey Association
Louis Auguste Bisson
Marine (given name)
John Philip Elers
Harrison G. O. Blake
Michele
Warren Miller (West Virginia Congressman)
Micheline (given name)
Ferdinand Maria Innocenz of Bavaria
Gilbert Blount
Turkish crescent
Luigi Mion
Mirza Muhammed Baig Chishti Qalandari Hyderabadi
Henry Bolsover
Ellen Mitchell (philosopher)
M lanie
Turmoil in the Swaths
James W. Booth
Luigi Borgomainerio
Dumenko Borys Mokiyovych
Alexis Grimou
Henry Grove
Raimondo Boucheron
Wood Boulden
Thomas Harley (of Kinsham)
Swinton Boult
Oc ane (given name)
Two Days, One Night
Thomas Box
Julia A. Moore
Two Men in Manhattan
Paulette (given name)
Robert Laurie Morant
Henry Holmes (died 1738)
Two Men in Town (1973 film)
Jean Pierre Morat
Pauline (given name)
David P. Brewster
Roxane
Dick Thompson Morgan
Sandrine
Edme Jeaurat
S raphine
Guise Brittan
Donald Morrison (politician)
U15 Group of Canadian Research Universities
Valerie (given name)
V ronique (given name)
Giacomo Laderchi
Ubald
Anna Aloysia Maximiliane von Lamberg
Yvonne
Uca tangeri
UCPA
Louis Simon le Poupet de la Boularderie
Norman Albert Mott
Louis Ovide Brunet
Cyril Mountfort
Henri Az ma
Mercurio L pez Pacheco, 9th Duke of Escalona
UDF
Udzima wa ya Masiwa
Magnus Stiernstr le
UET Masters Series
S bastien Basson
John Buckley (VC)
Edward Ker Mulgan
Ukrainian Canadian Research and Documentation Centre
L on Bence
Raoul Bensaude
Anfi n Mu oz
Edward Montagu (died 1738)
Joseph Burns (U.S. politician)
Percy Burrell
Jean Bernard (physician)
Joe Murphy (Irish republican)
Joseph Burtt
Benjamin Motte
Alexander Murray, 1st Baron Murray of Elibank
L on Binet
Un Certain Regard
John Moyle (British Army officer)
Samuel Butcher (bishop)
James Mitchell Mutter
Unaccusative verb
Panas Myrny
Aleksander Myshlayevsky
L on Bouveret
Cornelius Nary
Uncle Was a Vampire
Nguy n Ph c Tr
Jean Pierre Nic ron
Trevylyan Napier
Abraham Nicholas
Turlough O'Carolan
Solon D. Neal
Une femme en prison
Duchess Caroline Mariane of Mecklenburg
Charles Carpenter (cricketer)
Jos de Oviedo y Ba os
Courtney Nedwill
Antonio Maria Pacchioni
Thomas Preston Carpenter
Joachim Neergaard
Burchard Precht
Emilio Cavenaghi
Gustaf von Psilander
Edwin Neve
William Truslow Newman
Ranieri Del Pace
William Leslie Cazneau
The Unfrocked One
Joseph Comiti
Georg Reutter
Horace Newton
UNIFFAC Clubs Cup
Louis Niesten
Unified Party of Haitian Communists
Ida G thilda Nilsson
Paul Delaunay
Unified Socialist Party (France)
Unified Socialist Party (Morocco)
Jean Jacques Delmas
Alain Deloche
Fernanda Nissen
Union and Social Progress List
Sali Nivica
Francisco de S nchez de la Barreda
Clara de Chatelain
Naum Senyavin
Charles Phelps Norton
Union des progressistes juifs de Belgique
Frank Norton
James Norton (South Carolina politician)
Union for Democracy and Development (Mali)
Pierre Dukan
Francis Smith of Warwick
Union for Democracy and Freedom
Jean Pierre Nuel
Union for Democracy and National Reconstruction
Union for Democracy and Social Progress (Burkina Faso)
Maurice Favre
No l Fiessinger
John H. Clifford
Ernest Nys
Union for Democracy and Social Progress (Togo)
Philip Stubbs (priest)
Union for Democracy and the Republic (Niger)
Danielle F llmi
Takamine Tokumei
Union for Development Party
ric Fombonne
Mortimer Collins
Union for Homeland and Labour
William Collins (cricketer)
Union for Homeland and Progress
Union for International Cancer Control
James L. Conger
John O'Donovan (Gaelic footballer)
Union for National Progress
Charles Townshend, 2nd Viscount Townshend
Thomas Louis Connolly
Benjamin Connor
Union for People's Democracy
Union for Progress and Renewal (Guinea)
Union for Renewal and Democracy
Union for the Nation
Union for the Nation (Democratic Republic of the Congo)
Union for the New Republic
Charles Nicholson Jewel Oliver
Di doro Corella
John Charles Olmsted
John Wallis (Arabic scholar)
Olaj Olsen
Georges Hayem
Union for the Republic (Burkina Faso)
Andrew C. Olson
Joseph Wasse
Elizabeth Kerr Coulson
Union for the Triumph of Democratic Renewal
Union Makes the Nation
Aurelio Craffonara
John Osborne (Medal of Honor)
Union Nationale (Quebec)
Marie Wulf
Lucius Trant O'Shea
James Craufurd, Lord Ardmillan
National Union of Autonomous Unions
James H. Cravens
Paul Zeiller
shima Hisanao
Mary Lucretia Creighton
Union of Baptists in Belgium
Anselm Franz, 2nd Prince of Thurn and Taxis
Union of Congolese Patriots
Andr Latarjet
James B. Cross
Henry Paddack
Union of Democratic Peasants Party of Labour
Joseph Petrus Hendrik Crowe
Marie Barbier de l'Assomption
Union of Democrats and Independent Progressives
George David Cummins
Magnus Berg
Jacques Leibowitch
Union of Democrats for the Republic
mile Leredde
Union of Democrats of C te d'Ivoire
Thomas Bird (fur trader)
Union of Federalists and Independent Republicans
H l ne Mandroux
Jorge Henrique Papf
Union of Forces of Progress (Benin)
F licien David
Petr Brandl
Union of Independent Nigeriens
Union of Independents of Dahomey
Union of Marxist Leninist Communists of Belgium
Walker Rannie Davidson
Paulina Kellogg Wright Davis
Francis J. Parater
Michel Maure
Howard Parkes
Alain Mucchielli
vrard Chauveau
Giovanni Paroli
Union of North African Football Federations
Victor de Buck
Ludovic O'Followell
Union of Patriots for Renewal
Paul Oudin
Bernard P coul
Campbell De Morgan
Union of Republican Forces
John Joseph of the Cross
Union of Sankarist Parties
Luc Perino
Sir Thomas Dereham, 4th Baronet
Vikenty Pashukanis
Union of Socialist Groups and Clubs
Maurice Perrin (physician)
John Henry Patterson (Medal of Honor)
Ferenc De k
Union of the People for Republic and Integral Development
Adolphe Deloffre
Union of the Peoples of Cameroon
Vasily Lukich Dolgorukov
Archibald Peake
J. Henry Denig
Union of the Socialist Left
Walter Douglas (governor)
Union of the Theatres of Europe
Jean Reverzy
Union of Working People's Forces
Jimmy Peoples
Unit Sp ciale Garde Nationale
Pierre Ernou
Unit Sp ciale de la Police
Franz Xaver Dieringer
United Congolese Convention
Manuel P rez y Curis
James Francis Dimock
Sampson Estwick
Alfred Diver
United Nations Economic and Social Council
Julian P ski
Paul Foley (politician)
C lestin Sieur
Fred Siguier
United Nations Mission in C te d'Ivoire
Alfred Petersson
United Nations Office for Disarmament Affairs
United Nations Operation in C te d'Ivoire
Wilhelm Pfeffer
Francesco Galli Bibiena
Eugene A. Philbin
United Nations Parliamentary Assembly
Leo Testut
Isaac Gervaise